Футбольная лига
прогнозирования

OpenBall
Вход через: или Логин: Пароль: запомнить меня
Схема кубка

20 сезон ( 2017/2018 гг. )
Rubidium Cup FLPBronze League
Cuprum League
КалендарьБомбардиры кубкаИсходы кубка

1/16 финала1/8 финала1/4 финала1/2 финалаФинал1/2 финала1/4 финала1/8 финала1/16 финала
  Dinamo 2 2 Ку  
      Dinamo 1 0.5 Ку      
  Бентонит 0     0 Локомотив  
      Зенит СПб 0.5 1 Дружба      
  Зенит СПб 1.5         1.5 Дружба  
      Зенит СПб 1     1.5 Дружба      
  Ганжбург 0.5     0.5 Кузня35  
      Друзя Оушена 1.5 0.5 Дружба      
  Паллада 1         1 ZapKozak67  
      Паллада 0         2 ZapKozak67      
  Dnepr 1             1 HIPP United  
      Друзя Оушена 1.5     1 ZapKozak67      
  Литан 0.5         1 Сэйнт-Пи Юнайтед  
      Друзя Оушена 2       0 Сэйнт-Пи Юнайтед      
  Друзя Оушена 1.5     1 Про100ФИФА  
  Друзя Оушена 0.5   1.5 Цесна алматы  
  Ротор-2 0     2 Цесна алматы  
      Дружковчанка 1     1.5 Цесна алматы      
  Дружковчанка 2         0 Devils United  
      Рогачев 1     1 Цесна алматы      
  Рогачев 1             1 Шексна  
      Рогачев 1         0.5 Шексна      
  Скандинавия 1         1 Каменск-Юнайтед  
      Фандараст 0.5 1.5 Цесна алматы      
  Славия 1     0.5 Пинк Флоид  
      Славия 0     0.5 Алма-Ата      
  Мадридский Реал 1         1.5 Алма-Ата  
      Фандараст 1 1 АЛТАЕЦ      
  Шинник Ярославль 0     1 Рязань  
      Фандараст 2 1.5 АЛТАЕЦ      
  Фандараст 2 1 АЛТАЕЦ  
1/16 финала1/8 финала1/4 финала1/2 финалаФинал1/2 финала1/4 финала1/8 финала1/16 финала


1/16 финала
Dinamo - Бентонит 2:0  3:0*
Рязань - АЛТАЕЦ 1:0 0:4
Пинк Флоид - Алма-Ата 2:4 2:2
Шексна - Каменск-Юнайтед 0:2  3:0*
Цесна алматы - Devils United 4:1 5:0
Сэйнт-Пи Юнайтед - Про100ФИФА 1:0 1:2
ZapKozak67 - HIPP United 1:2 1:0
Дружба - Кузня35 3:1 3:3
Ку - Локомотив 2:0 3:1
Шинник Ярославль - Фандараст 1:2 0:3
Зенит СПб - Ганжбург 4:1 2:2
Паллада - Dnepr 2:3  3:0*
Литан - Друзя Оушена 1:3 2:2
Ротор-2 - Дружковчанка 1:2 2:4
Рогачев - Скандинавия 3:2 1:2
Славия - Мадридский Реал 2:1 2:3
 
1/8 финала
Алма-Ата - АЛТАЕЦ 1:1 1:2
Цесна алматы - Шексна 1:0 1:1
ZapKozak67 - Сэйнт-Пи Юнайтед 2:0 3:1
Ку - Дружба 1:2 1:1
Славия - Фандараст 0:1 1:4
Дружковчанка - Рогачев 1:0 1:3
Паллада - Друзя Оушена 1:2 1:2
Dinamo - Зенит СПб 2:1 0:3
 
Четвертьфинал
Цесна алматы - АЛТАЕЦ 1:2 3:1
Дружба - ZapKozak67 3:1 1:2
Рогачев - Фандараст 1:2 1:0
Зенит СПб - Друзя Оушена 2:2  0:3*
 
Полуфинал
Друзя Оушена - Фандараст 2:1 0:0
Дружба - Цесна алматы 2:2 0:4
 
Финал
Друзя Оушена - Цесна алматы 0:0 0:1