Футбольная лига
прогнозирования

OpenBall
Вход через: или Логин: Пароль: запомнить меня
Реклама
Календарь мирового турнира
Эмб. Россия 2018/2019
таблица | календарь


Россия 2018/2019 | 1 тур
28.07 13:30
Урал
0:1
Анжи
28.07 16:00
Спартак М
1:0
Оренбург
28.07 18:30
Ростов
1:0
Ахмат
29.07 11:00
Енисей
0:2
Зенит
29.07 13:30
Арсенал Тула
0:0
Динамо М
29.07 16:00
Рубин
2:1
Краснодар
30.07 15:00
Уфа
0:0
Локомотив
31.07 16:00
Крылья Советов
0:0
ЦСКА
Россия 2018/2019 | 2 тур
03.08 16:30
Динамо М
1:1
Рубин
04.08 11:00
Урал
1:2
Краснодар
04.08 13:30
Зенит
1:0
Арсенал Тула
04.08 16:00
Локомотив
0:0
Спартак М
05.08 13:30
Крылья Советов
0:3
Оренбург
05.08 16:00
ЦСКА
0:1
Ростов
05.08 18:30
Ахмат
1:0
Енисей
06.08 14:30
Уфа
3:0
Анжи
Россия 2018/2019 | 3 тур
10.08 14:30
Урал
1:1
Динамо М
11.08 13:30
Енисей
1:1
ЦСКА
11.08 16:00
Спартак М
1:0
Анжи
11.08 18:30
Ростов
0:1
Крылья Советов
12.08 11:00
Оренбург
1:0
Локомотив
12.08 13:30
Арсенал Тула
3:1
Ахмат
13.08 14:30
Уфа
0:1
Краснодар
13.08 17:00
Рубин
0:1
Зенит
Россия 2018/2019 | 4 тур
17.08 16:30
Анжи
1:3
Оренбург
18.08 13:30
ЦСКА
3:0
Арсенал Тула
18.08 16:00
Краснодар
0:1
Спартак М
18.08 18:30
Ахмат
1:1
Рубин
19.08 13:30
Крылья Советов
0:1
Локомотив
19.08 16:00
Зенит
4:1
Урал
19.08 18:30
Ростов
4:0
Енисей
20.08 16:30
Динамо М
3:0
Уфа
Россия 2018/2019 | 5 тур
24.08 16:30
Арсенал Тула
0:1
Ростов
25.08 11:00
Урал
2:1
Ахмат
25.08 13:30
Рубин
1:1
ЦСКА
25.08 16:00
Спартак М
2:1
Динамо М
26.08 11:00
Оренбург
1:1
Краснодар
26.08 13:30
Уфа
0:2
Зенит
26.08 16:00
Локомотив
2:1
Анжи
27.08 14:30
Енисей
1:0
Крылья Советов
Россия 2018/2019 | 6 тур
31.08 16:30
Ростов
1:1
Рубин
01.09 11:00
Крылья Советов
1:0
Анжи
01.09 13:30
ЦСКА
4:0
Урал
01.09 16:00
Краснодар
2:1
Локомотив
02.09 11:00
Енисей
0:0
Арсенал Тула
02.09 13:30
Динамо М
2:0
Оренбург
02.09 16:00
Зенит
0:0
Спартак М
02.09 18:30
Ахмат
2:1
Уфа
Россия 2018/2019 | 7 тур
14.09 16:30
Локомотив
1:1
Динамо М
15.09 11:00
Рубин
1:0
Енисей
15.09 13:30
Уфа
0:3
ЦСКА
15.09 16:00
Арсенал Тула
4:0
Крылья Советов
16.09 11:00
Оренбург
1:2
Зенит
16.09 13:30
Анжи
0:4
Краснодар
16.09 16:00
Спартак М
1:2
Ахмат
17.09 14:30
Урал
1:1
Ростов
Россия 2018/2019 | 8 тур
22.09 08:30
Енисей
1:2
Урал
22.09 11:00
Динамо М
0:1
Анжи
22.09 13:30
Арсенал Тула
2:2
Рубин
22.09 16:00
Ростов
0:0
Уфа
22.09 16:00
Ахмат
1:1
Оренбург
23.09 13:30
Зенит
5:3
Локомотив
23.09 16:00
ЦСКА
1:1
Спартак М
24.09 15:30
Крылья Советов
0:3
Краснодар
Россия 2018/2019 | 9 тур
28.09 14:30
Оренбург
0:1
ЦСКА
29.09 08:30
Урал
2:1
Арсенал Тула
29.09 13:30
Уфа
2:1
Енисей
29.09 16:00
Локомотив
2:0
Ахмат
30.09 11:00
Анжи
2:1
Зенит
30.09 13:30
Краснодар
3:0
Динамо М
30.09 16:00
Спартак М
0:1
Ростов
01.10 16:30
Рубин
2:1
Крылья Советов
Россия 2018/2019 | 10 тур
05.10 16:30
Арсенал Тула
1:1
Уфа
06.10 11:00
Крылья Советов
1:0
Динамо М
06.10 13:30
Ростов
0:1
Оренбург
06.10 16:00
Рубин
1:0
Урал
07.10 08:30
Енисей
2:3
Спартак М
07.10 11:00
Ахмат
0:0
Анжи
07.10 13:30
Зенит
2:1
Краснодар
07.10 16:00
ЦСКА
0:1
Локомотив
Россия 2018/2019 | 11 тур
19.10 15:00
Анжи
0:2
ЦСКА
19.10 17:30
Локомотив
2:1
Ростов
20.10 08:30
Оренбург
0:0
Енисей
20.10 11:00
Урал
1:1
Крылья Советов
20.10 13:30
Уфа
0:0
Рубин
21.10 11:00
Динамо М
1:0
Зенит
21.10 13:30
Спартак М
2:3
Арсенал Тула
21.10 16:00
Краснодар
0:1
Ахмат
Россия 2018/2019 | 12 тур
27.10 11:00
Урал
1:1
Уфа
27.10 13:30
Арсенал Тула
2:2
Оренбург
27.10 16:00
Ростов
1:0
Анжи
28.10 10:00
Енисей
0:3
Локомотив
28.10 12:30
Ахмат
0:0
Динамо М
28.10 15:00
ЦСКА
1:2
Краснодар
29.10 15:00
Крылья Советов
0:1
Зенит
29.10 17:30
Рубин
1:1
Спартак М
Россия 2018/2019 | 13 тур
03.11 11:00
Локомотив
3:1
Арсенал Тула
03.11 13:30
Динамо М
0:0
ЦСКА
04.11 11:00
Зенит
1:0
Ахмат
04.11 13:30
Краснодар
2:2
Ростов
04.11 16:00
Спартак М
1:2
Урал
05.11 11:00
Оренбург
1:0
Рубин
05.11 13:30
Уфа
1:2
Крылья Советов
05.11 16:00
Анжи
2:1
Енисей
Россия 2018/2019 | 14 тур
09.11 16:30
Арсенал Тула
2:0
Анжи
10.11 11:00
Урал
2:1
Оренбург
10.11 13:30
Крылья Советов
1:2
Ахмат
10.11 16:00
Ростов
0:0
Динамо М
11.11 11:00
Уфа
2:0
Спартак М
11.11 13:00
Краснодар
3:0
Енисей
11.11 13:30
Рубин
0:0
Локомотив
11.11 16:00
ЦСКА
2:0
Зенит
Россия 2018/2019 | 15 тур
23.11 15:00
Ахмат
0:2
ЦСКА
23.11 17:30
Локомотив
1:2
Урал
24.11 11:00
Динамо М
1:2
Енисей
24.11 13:30
Оренбург
1:0
Уфа
24.11 16:00
Анжи
1:1
Рубин
25.11 11:00
Спартак М
3:1
Крылья Советов
25.11 13:30
Краснодар
3:0
Арсенал Тула
25.11 16:00
Зенит
2:0
Ростов
Россия 2018/2019 | 16 тур
30.11 16:30
Рубин
1:1
Динамо М
01.12 11:00
Енисей
1:1
Ахмат
01.12 16:00
Анжи
0:0
Уфа
02.12 11:00
Краснодар
2:0
Урал
02.12 13:30
Ростов
0:0
ЦСКА
02.12 16:00
Спартак М
2:1
Локомотив
03.12 16:30
Арсенал Тула
4:2
Зенит
03.04 14:00
Оренбург
3:1
Крылья Советов
Россия 2018/2019 | 17 тур
08.12 09:30
Крылья Советов
1:0
Ростов
08.12 12:00
ЦСКА
2:1
Енисей
08.12 14:30
Локомотив
2:1
Оренбург
08.12 17:00
Анжи
0:3
Спартак М
09.12 11:00
Динамо М
4:0
Урал
09.12 13:30
Краснодар
1:1
Уфа
09.12 16:00
Зенит
1:2
Рубин
10.12 16:30
Ахмат
2:0
Арсенал Тула
Россия 2018/2019 | 18 тур
01.03 13:30
Оренбург
0:1
Анжи
02.03 08:30
Урал
0:1
Зенит
02.03 11:00
Арсенал Тула
2:0
ЦСКА
02.03 13:30
Локомотив
2:2
Крылья Советов
02.03 16:00
Рубин
1:0
Ахмат
03.03 08:30
Уфа
1:2
Динамо М
03.03 11:00
Енисей
1:1
Ростов
03.03 16:00
Спартак М
1:1
Краснодар
Россия 2018/2019 | 19 тур
09.03 11:00
Крылья Советов
4:0
Енисей
09.03 13:30
ЦСКА
3:0
Рубин
10.03 11:00
Ростов
0:0
Арсенал Тула
10.03 13:30
Зенит
2:1
Уфа
10.03 16:00
Динамо М
0:1
Спартак М
10.03 18:00
Анжи
0:2
Локомотив
11.03 14:30
Ахмат
1:1
Урал
11.03 16:30
Краснодар
2:2
Оренбург
Россия 2018/2019 | 20 тур
15.03 16:30
Анжи
0:2
Крылья Советов
16.03 08:30
Оренбург
1:0
Динамо М
16.03 11:00
Урал
0:1
ЦСКА
16.03 13:30
Рубин
0:2
Ростов
16.03 16:00
Арсенал Тула
2:0
Енисей
17.03 11:00
Уфа
0:1
Ахмат
17.03 13:30
Локомотив
1:0
Краснодар
17.03 16:00
Спартак М
1:1
Зенит
Россия 2018/2019 | 21 тур
29.03 15:30
Крылья Советов
0:1
Арсенал Тула
30.03 08:30
Енисей
1:1
Рубин
30.03 11:00
Динамо М
0:1
Локомотив
30.03 13:30
Ахмат
1:3
Спартак М
30.03 16:00
Ростов
2:1
Урал
31.03 11:00
Зенит
3:1
Оренбург
31.03 13:30
ЦСКА
2:2
Уфа
31.03 16:00
Краснодар
5:0
Анжи
Россия 2018/2019 | 22 тур
06.04 11:00
Анжи
1:1
Динамо М
06.04 13:30
Краснодар
1:0
Крылья Советов
06.04 16:00
Спартак М
0:2
ЦСКА
07.04 08:30
Уфа
1:0
Ростов
07.04 11:00
Урал
3:2
Енисей
07.04 13:30
Рубин
0:0
Арсенал Тула
07.04 16:00
Локомотив
1:1
Зенит
08.04 14:00
Оренбург
1:3
Ахмат
Россия 2018/2019 | 23 тур
12.04 15:30
Крылья Советов
1:0
Рубин
13.04 08:30
Енисей
0:0
Уфа
13.04 11:00
Арсенал Тула
0:0
Урал
13.04 11:00
ЦСКА
2:3
Оренбург
13.04 16:30
Ахмат
1:3
Локомотив
14.04 11:00
Динамо М
1:1
Краснодар
14.04 13:30
Зенит
5:0
Анжи
14.04 16:00
Ростов
2:1
Спартак М
Россия 2018/2019 | 24 тур
19.04 16:30
Анжи
0:1
Ахмат
20.04 08:30
Уфа
1:2
Арсенал Тула
20.04 11:00
Оренбург
3:0
Ростов
20.04 13:30
Динамо М
1:0
Крылья Советов
20.04 16:00
Локомотив
1:1
ЦСКА
20.04 18:00
Краснодар
2:3
Зенит
21.04 13:30
Урал
2:1
Рубин
21.04 16:00
Спартак М
2:0
Енисей
Россия 2018/2019 | 25 тур
24.04 16:00
Ахмат
1:1
Краснодар
24.04 16:00
Ростов
1:2
Локомотив
24.04 16:30
Рубин
1:1
Уфа
24.04 16:30
ЦСКА
2:0
Анжи
24.04 18:00
Зенит
2:0
Динамо М
25.04 13:00
Енисей
-:-
Оренбург
25.04 15:30
Крылья Советов
-:-
Урал
25.04 17:30
Арсенал Тула
-:-
Спартак М
Россия 2018/2019 | 26 тур
27.04 13:30
Анжи
-:-
Ростов
27.04 16:00
Динамо М
-:-
Ахмат
28.04 08:30
Уфа
-:-
Урал
28.04 11:00
Локомотив
-:-
Енисей
28.04 13:30
Зенит
-:-
Крылья Советов
28.04 16:00
Краснодар
-:-
ЦСКА
29.04 14:00
Оренбург
-:-
Арсенал Тула
29.04 16:30
Спартак М
-:-
Рубин
Россия 2018/2019 | 27 тур
03.05 11:00
Енисей
-:-
Анжи
03.05 13:30
Рубин
-:-
Оренбург
04.05 11:00
Урал
-:-
Спартак М
04.05 13:30
Ахмат
-:-
Зенит
04.05 16:00
Арсенал Тула
-:-
Локомотив
05.05 11:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Уфа
05.05 13:30
ЦСКА
-:-
Динамо М
05.05 16:00
Ростов
-:-
Краснодар
Россия 2018/2019 | 28 тур
10.05 08:30
Оренбург
-:-
Урал
10.05 11:00
Динамо М
-:-
Ростов
10.05 13:30
Анжи
-:-
Арсенал Тула
10.05 16:00
Локомотив
-:-
Рубин
11.05 11:00
Енисей
-:-
Краснодар
11.05 13:30
Ахмат
-:-
Крылья Советов
12.05 13:30
Спартак М
-:-
Уфа
12.05 16:00
Зенит
-:-
ЦСКА
Россия 2018/2019 | 29 тур
18.05 11:00
Уфа
-:-
Оренбург
18.05 13:30
ЦСКА
-:-
Ахмат
18.05 16:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Спартак М
19.05 08:30
Урал
-:-
Локомотив
19.05 11:00
Енисей
-:-
Динамо М
19.05 13:30
Арсенал Тула
-:-
Краснодар
19.05 16:00
Ростов
-:-
Зенит
20.05 16:00
Рубин
-:-
Анжи
Россия 2018/2019 | 30 тур
26.05 11:00
Оренбург
-:-
Спартак М
26.05 13:30
ЦСКА
-:-
Крылья Советов
26.05 13:30
Ахмат
-:-
Ростов
26.05 13:30
Зенит
-:-
Енисей
26.05 13:30
Динамо М
-:-
Арсенал Тула
26.05 13:30
Краснодар
-:-
Рубин
26.05 13:30
Анжи
-:-
Урал
26.05 13:30
Локомотив
-:-
Уфа