Футбольная лига прогнозирования
|
Календарь мирового турнира
Россия 2019/2020 | таблица | календарь |
Россия 2019/2020 | 1 тур |
12.07 17:00 |
Арсенал Тула |
1:1 |
Динамо |
13.07 13:30 |
Урал |
3:2 |
Уфа |
13.07 16:00 |
Спартак |
1:0 |
Сочи |
13.07 18:30 |
Ростов |
2:1 |
Оренбург |
14.07 13:30 |
Крылья Советов |
2:0 |
ЦСКА |
14.07 16:00 |
Зенит |
2:1 |
Тамбов |
14.07 18:30 |
Ахмат |
1:0 |
Краснодар |
15.07 17:00 |
Локомотив |
1:1 |
Рубин |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 2 тур |
20.07 11:00 |
Уфа |
2:3 |
Краснодар |
20.07 13:30 |
Крылья Советов |
2:3 |
Арсенал Тула |
20.07 16:00 |
ЦСКА |
2:1 |
Оренбург |
20.07 18:30 |
Ростов |
2:2 |
Спартак |
21.07 11:00 |
Урал |
3:0 |
Ахмат |
21.07 13:30 |
Локомотив |
2:1 |
Тамбов |
21.07 16:00 |
Динамо |
0:1 |
Рубин |
21.07 18:30 |
Сочи |
0:2 |
Зенит |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 3 тур |
26.07 17:00 |
Динамо |
2:0 |
Урал |
27.07 11:00 |
Уфа |
2:1 |
Крылья Советов |
27.07 13:30 |
Тамбов |
2:0 |
Спартак |
27.07 16:00 |
Краснодар |
3:0 |
Сочи |
28.07 11:00 |
Оренбург |
0:2 |
Зенит |
28.07 13:30 |
Арсенал Тула |
2:3 |
Ростов |
28.07 16:00 |
ЦСКА |
1:0 |
Локомотив |
29.07 17:00 |
Рубин |
1:0 |
Ахмат |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 4 тур |
03.08 11:00 |
Урал |
2:2 |
Ростов |
03.08 13:30 |
Крылья Советов |
1:2 |
Локомотив |
03.08 16:00 |
Спартак |
0:0 |
Динамо |
03.08 18:30 |
Зенит |
1:1 |
Краснодар |
04.08 13:30 |
Тамбов |
0:1 |
Арсенал Тула |
04.08 16:00 |
Рубин |
0:1 |
ЦСКА |
04.08 18:30 |
Сочи |
0:0 |
Уфа |
05.08 17:00 |
Ахмат |
2:1 |
Оренбург |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 5 тур |
10.08 11:00 |
Оренбург |
2:2 |
Тамбов |
10.08 16:00 |
Краснодар |
1:0 |
Рубин |
10.08 16:00 |
Динамо |
0:2 |
Зенит |
11.08 11:00 |
Арсенал Тула |
1:0 |
Уфа |
11.08 13:30 |
Локомотив |
4:0 |
Урал |
11.08 16:00 |
ЦСКА |
0:0 |
Сочи |
11.08 18:30 |
Ахмат |
1:3 |
Спартак |
12.08 17:00 |
Ростов |
1:0 |
Крылья Советов |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 6 тур |
16.08 15:00 |
Оренбург |
1:1 |
Сочи |
17.08 11:00 |
Урал |
1:3 |
Крылья Советов |
17.08 13:30 |
Тамбов |
0:2 |
Краснодар |
17.08 16:00 |
Зенит |
0:0 |
Ахмат |
18.08 11:00 |
Рубин |
1:0 |
Арсенал Тула |
18.08 13:30 |
Уфа |
2:0 |
Ростов |
18.08 16:00 |
Динамо |
1:2 |
Локомотив |
19.08 17:00 |
Спартак |
2:1 |
ЦСКА |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 7 тур |
24.08 11:00 |
Тамбов |
0:2 |
Динамо |
24.08 16:00 |
Краснодар |
1:1 |
Локомотив |
25.08 13:30 |
ЦСКА |
3:0 |
Ахмат |
25.08 16:00 |
Крылья Советов |
1:2 |
Спартак |
25.08 16:00 |
Ростов |
2:1 |
Рубин |
25.08 18:30 |
Арсенал Тула |
2:1 |
Оренбург |
08.03 13:30 |
Сочи |
2:0 |
Урал |
09.03 16:00 |
Зенит |
0:0 |
Уфа |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 8 тур |
30.08 17:00 |
Крылья Советов |
0:0 |
Динамо |
31.08 08:30 |
Уфа |
1:2 |
Оренбург |
31.08 11:00 |
Рубин |
0:3 |
Сочи |
31.08 13:30 |
Локомотив |
1:2 |
Ростов |
31.08 16:00 |
Ахмат |
1:1 |
Тамбов |
01.09 11:00 |
Урал |
2:4 |
Краснодар |
01.09 13:30 |
Арсенал Тула |
1:2 |
ЦСКА |
01.09 16:00 |
Спартак |
0:1 |
Зенит |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 9 тур |
13.09 17:00 |
Зенит |
3:1 |
Арсенал Тула |
14.09 13:30 |
Спартак |
1:2 |
Урал |
14.09 16:00 |
Сочи |
0:1 |
Локомотив |
15.09 11:00 |
Оренбург |
2:1 |
Рубин |
15.09 13:30 |
Тамбов |
0:2 |
ЦСКА |
15.09 16:00 |
Краснодар |
4:2 |
Крылья Советов |
16.09 17:00 |
Динамо |
0:0 |
Уфа |
16.09 17:30 |
Ростов |
2:1 |
Ахмат |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 10 тур |
20.09 14:30 |
Уфа |
1:0 |
Спартак |
21.09 11:00 |
Ахмат |
1:1 |
Крылья Советов |
21.09 16:00 |
Зенит |
5:0 |
Рубин |
21.09 16:00 |
Тамбов |
2:1 |
Ростов |
22.09 08:30 |
Оренбург |
2:3 |
Локомотив |
22.09 11:00 |
Динамо |
2:3 |
Сочи |
22.09 13:30 |
Арсенал Тула |
1:1 |
Урал |
22.09 16:00 |
ЦСКА |
3:2 |
Краснодар |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 11 тур |
28.09 11:00 |
Крылья Советов |
2:0 |
Тамбов |
28.09 13:30 |
Ростов |
3:0 |
Динамо |
28.09 16:00 |
Локомотив |
1:0 |
Зенит |
29.09 08:30 |
Урал |
0:3 |
ЦСКА |
29.09 11:00 |
Рубин |
0:0 |
Уфа |
29.09 13:30 |
Спартак |
1:2 |
Оренбург |
29.09 16:00 |
Краснодар |
2:0 |
Арсенал Тула |
30.09 16:30 |
Сочи |
2:0 |
Ахмат |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 12 тур |
05.10 08:30 |
Уфа |
0:1 |
Ахмат |
05.10 11:00 |
Оренбург |
2:0 |
Динамо |
05.10 13:30 |
Рубин |
2:1 |
Тамбов |
05.10 16:00 |
Сочи |
0:2 |
Крылья Советов |
06.10 08:30 |
Урал |
1:3 |
Зенит |
06.10 11:00 |
Локомотив |
2:1 |
Арсенал Тула |
06.10 13:30 |
ЦСКА |
1:3 |
Ростов |
06.10 16:00 |
Краснодар |
2:1 |
Спартак |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 13 тур |
18.10 16:30 |
Ахмат |
0:2 |
Локомотив |
19.10 11:00 |
Тамбов |
1:2 |
Урал |
19.10 13:30 |
Спартак |
0:0 |
Рубин |
19.10 16:00 |
Зенит |
6:1 |
Ростов |
20.10 08:30 |
Оренбург |
0:1 |
Крылья Советов |
20.10 11:00 |
Уфа |
1:1 |
ЦСКА |
20.10 13:30 |
Арсенал Тула |
1:1 |
Сочи |
20.10 16:00 |
Динамо |
1:1 |
Краснодар |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 14 тур |
25.10 16:30 |
Рубин |
0:0 |
Урал |
26.10 11:00 |
Тамбов |
3:0 |
Уфа |
26.10 13:30 |
Ахмат |
1:1 |
Арсенал Тула |
26.10 16:00 |
Ростов |
2:0 |
Сочи |
27.10 11:00 |
Крылья Советов |
0:2 |
Зенит |
27.10 13:30 |
ЦСКА |
0:1 |
Динамо |
27.10 13:30 |
Локомотив |
0:3 |
Спартак |
27.10 16:00 |
Краснодар |
1:1 |
Оренбург |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 15 тур |
02.11 11:00 |
Динамо |
1:1 |
Ахмат |
02.11 11:00 |
Уфа |
1:1 |
Локомотив |
02.11 13:30 |
Сочи |
1:2 |
Тамбов |
02.11 16:00 |
Зенит |
1:1 |
ЦСКА |
03.11 13:30 |
Краснодар |
2:2 |
Ростов |
04.11 11:00 |
Урал |
1:2 |
Оренбург |
04.11 13:30 |
Крылья Советов |
0:0 |
Рубин |
04.11 16:00 |
Спартак |
0:1 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 16 тур |
08.11 16:30 |
Ахмат |
0:0 |
Урал |
09.11 11:00 |
Рубин |
0:1 |
Динамо |
09.11 13:30 |
Ростов |
1:2 |
Тамбов |
09.11 16:00 |
Спартак |
2:0 |
Крылья Советов |
10.11 08:30 |
Оренбург |
0:0 |
Уфа |
10.11 11:00 |
Арсенал Тула |
0:1 |
Зенит |
10.11 13:30 |
Сочи |
2:3 |
ЦСКА |
10.11 16:00 |
Локомотив |
1:1 |
Краснодар |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 17 тур |
22.11 16:30 |
Тамбов |
2:3 |
Локомотив |
23.11 08:30 |
Оренбург |
1:2 |
Ахмат |
23.11 11:00 |
Рубин |
1:2 |
Зенит |
23.11 13:30 |
Динамо |
2:1 |
Ростов |
24.11 08:30 |
Уфа |
1:1 |
Сочи |
24.11 11:00 |
Урал |
0:0 |
Спартак |
24.11 13:30 |
Арсенал Тула |
1:2 |
Краснодар |
24.11 16:00 |
ЦСКА |
1:0 |
Крылья Советов |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 18 тур |
30.11 11:00 |
Крылья Советов |
0:1 |
Уфа |
30.11 13:30 |
Ростов |
0:0 |
Урал |
30.11 16:00 |
Ахмат |
1:1 |
Рубин |
01.12 13:30 |
Локомотив |
1:2 |
Динамо |
01.12 16:00 |
Зенит |
1:0 |
Спартак |
02.12 16:30 |
Краснодар |
0:0 |
Тамбов |
02.12 16:30 |
ЦСКА |
0:1 |
Арсенал Тула |
11.03 16:30 |
Сочи |
5:1 |
Оренбург |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 19 тур |
06.12 16:30 |
Зенит |
3:0 |
Динамо |
06.12 16:30 |
Арсенал Тула |
4:0 |
Локомотив |
07.12 11:00 |
Тамбов |
3:0 |
Оренбург |
07.12 13:30 |
Краснодар |
1:1 |
ЦСКА |
07.12 16:00 |
Ахмат |
0:1 |
Уфа |
08.12 11:00 |
Крылья Советов |
2:3 |
Урал |
08.12 13:30 |
Сочи |
1:1 |
Рубин |
08.12 16:00 |
Спартак |
1:4 |
Ростов |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 20 тур |
28.02 15:30 |
Крылья Советов |
1:1 |
Оренбург |
29.02 11:00 |
ЦСКА |
1:1 |
Урал |
29.02 13:30 |
Динамо |
0:2 |
Спартак |
29.02 16:00 |
Зенит |
0:0 |
Локомотив |
29.02 16:00 |
Ахмат |
1:1 |
Ростов |
01.03 11:00 |
Тамбов |
0:0 |
Рубин |
01.03 13:30 |
Краснодар |
2:0 |
Уфа |
01.03 16:00 |
Сочи |
1:2 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 21 тур |
24.08 13:30 |
Уфа |
1:0 |
Зенит |
26.08 15:00 |
Урал |
3:1 |
Сочи |
07.03 11:00 |
Оренбург |
2:0 |
Арсенал Тула |
07.03 13:30 |
Динамо |
1:0 |
Тамбов |
08.03 11:00 |
Рубин |
0:1 |
Крылья Советов |
08.03 16:00 |
Локомотив |
1:0 |
Ахмат |
09.03 11:00 |
Ростов |
3:2 |
ЦСКА |
09.03 13:30 |
Спартак |
0:1 |
Краснодар |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 22 тур |
13.03 16:30 |
Ахмат |
2:3 |
Динамо |
14.03 11:00 |
Оренбург |
1:3 |
Спартак |
14.03 13:30 |
Зенит |
7:1 |
Урал |
14.03 16:00 |
Арсенал Тула |
0:1 |
Рубин |
15.03 11:00 |
Сочи |
2:0 |
Краснодар |
15.03 13:30 |
ЦСКА |
0:0 |
Уфа |
15.03 16:00 |
Ростов |
1:3 |
Локомотив |
16.03 16:30 |
Тамбов |
3:0 |
Крылья Советов |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 23 тур |
19.06 15:00 |
Крылья Советов |
2:4 |
Ахмат |
19.06 17:00 |
Сочи |
10:1 |
Ростов |
20.06 11:00 |
Урал |
1:2 |
Рубин |
20.06 13:30 |
Арсенал Тула |
2:3 |
Спартак |
20.06 16:00 |
ЦСКА |
0:4 |
Зенит |
21.06 12:00 |
Уфа |
2:1 |
Тамбов |
21.06 14:30 |
Локомотив |
1:0 |
Оренбург |
19.07 17:30 |
Краснодар |
0:2 |
Динамо |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 24 тур |
26.06 15:00 |
Ахмат |
1:1 |
Сочи |
26.06 17:30 |
Зенит |
2:1 |
Крылья Советов |
27.06 11:00 |
Оренбург |
0:3 |
Краснодар |
27.06 13:30 |
Спартак |
0:0 |
Уфа |
27.06 14:30 |
Рубин |
0:2 |
Локомотив |
27.06 16:00 |
Динамо |
0:0 |
ЦСКА |
27.06 17:00 |
Ростов |
2:1 |
Арсенал Тула |
28.06 13:30 |
Урал |
2:1 |
Тамбов |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 25 тур |
30.06 15:00 |
Локомотив |
1:1 |
Крылья Советов |
30.06 17:30 |
ЦСКА |
2:0 |
Спартак |
01.07 12:00 |
Уфа |
0:0 |
Рубин |
01.07 12:00 |
Оренбург |
0:3 |
Урал |
01.07 14:30 |
Тамбов |
1:2 |
Зенит |
01.07 14:30 |
Арсенал Тула |
1:3 |
Ахмат |
01.07 17:00 |
Ростов |
1:1 |
Краснодар |
01.07 17:00 |
Сочи |
1:1 |
Динамо |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 26 тур |
04.07 13:30 |
Динамо |
0:1 |
Арсенал Тула |
04.07 15:30 |
Спартак |
2:3 |
Тамбов |
04.07 15:30 |
Крылья Советов |
0:0 |
Ростов |
04.07 17:30 |
Локомотив |
0:0 |
Сочи |
04.07 17:30 |
Ахмат |
0:4 |
ЦСКА |
05.07 13:30 |
Уфа |
1:1 |
Урал |
05.07 15:30 |
Рубин |
1:0 |
Оренбург |
05.07 17:30 |
Краснодар |
2:4 |
Зенит |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 27 тур |
07.07 15:30 |
Тамбов |
1:2 |
Ахмат |
07.07 17:30 |
Арсенал Тула |
2:4 |
Крылья Советов |
08.07 12:00 |
Оренбург |
0:4 |
ЦСКА |
08.07 15:00 |
Зенит |
2:1 |
Сочи |
08.07 17:30 |
Спартак |
1:1 |
Локомотив |
08.07 17:30 |
Ростов |
1:2 |
Уфа |
09.07 14:00 |
Урал |
2:1 |
Динамо |
09.07 17:30 |
Рубин |
1:0 |
Краснодар |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 28 тур |
11.07 13:00 |
Арсенал Тула |
2:1 |
Тамбов |
11.07 15:30 |
Ахмат |
1:1 |
Зенит |
11.07 17:30 |
Сочи |
1:0 |
Спартак |
12.07 13:30 |
Локомотив |
1:1 |
Уфа |
12.07 15:30 |
ЦСКА |
1:1 |
Рубин |
12.07 15:30 |
Динамо |
2:0 |
Крылья Советов |
12.07 15:30 |
Оренбург |
0:0 |
Ростов |
12.07 17:30 |
Краснодар |
3:0 |
Урал |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 29 тур |
15.07 13:00 |
Урал |
1:3 |
Арсенал Тула |
15.07 15:00 |
Спартак |
3:0 |
Ахмат |
15.07 15:00 |
Крылья Советов |
0:0 |
Краснодар |
15.07 17:30 |
Зенит |
4:1 |
Оренбург |
16.07 15:00 |
Рубин |
0:0 |
Ростов |
16.07 15:00 |
Уфа |
0:1 |
Динамо |
16.07 17:30 |
Тамбов |
3:0 |
Сочи |
16.07 17:30 |
Локомотив |
2:1 |
ЦСКА |
|
Россия 2019/2020 | 30 тур |
22.07 16:00 |
Ростов |
1:2 |
Зенит |
22.07 16:00 |
Краснодар |
4:0 |
Ахмат |
22.07 16:00 |
ЦСКА |
2:0 |
Тамбов |
22.07 16:00 |
Динамо |
0:1 |
Оренбург |
22.07 16:00 |
Рубин |
1:2 |
Спартак |
22.07 16:00 |
Крылья Советов |
3:0 |
Сочи |
22.07 16:00 |
Уфа |
0:0 |
Арсенал Тула |
22.07 16:00 |
Урал |
0:1 |
Локомотив |
| | | |
|
|
|