Футбольная лига
прогнозирования

OpenBall
Вход через: или Логин: Пароль: запомнить меня
Реклама
Календарь мирового турнира
Эмб. Германия 2019/2020
таблица | календарь


Германия 2019/2020 | 1 тур
16.08 18:30
Бавария
-:-
Герта
17.08 13:30
Боруссия Д
-:-
Аугсбург
17.08 13:30
Байер
-:-
Падерборн
17.08 13:30
Вольфсбург
-:-
Кельн
17.08 13:30
Вердер
-:-
Фортуна Д
17.08 13:30
Фрайбург
-:-
Майнц
17.08 16:30
Боруссия М
-:-
Шальке-04
18.08 13:30
Айнтрахт Ф
-:-
Хоффенхайм
18.08 16:00
Унион Б
-:-
РБ Лейпциг
Германия 2019/2020 | 2 тур
23.08 18:30
Кельн
-:-
Боруссия Д
24.08 13:30
Хоффенхайм
-:-
Вердер
24.08 13:30
Фортуна Д
-:-
Байер
24.08 13:30
Майнц
-:-
Боруссия М
24.08 13:30
Аугсбург
-:-
Унион Б
24.08 13:30
Падерборн
-:-
Фрайбург
24.08 16:30
Шальке-04
-:-
Бавария
25.08 13:30
РБ Лейпциг
-:-
Айнтрахт Ф
25.08 16:00
Герта
-:-
Вольфсбург
Германия 2019/2020 | 3 тур
30.08 18:30
Боруссия М
-:-
РБ Лейпциг
31.08 13:30
Бавария
-:-
Майнц
31.08 13:30
Байер
-:-
Хоффенхайм
31.08 13:30
Вольфсбург
-:-
Падерборн
31.08 13:30
Фрайбург
-:-
Кельн
31.08 13:30
Шальке-04
-:-
Герта
31.08 16:30
Унион Б
-:-
Боруссия Д
01.09 13:30
Вердер
-:-
Аугсбург
01.09 16:00
Айнтрахт Ф
-:-
Фортуна Д
Германия 2019/2020 | 4 тур
13.09 18:30
Фортуна Д
-:-
Вольфсбург
14.09 13:30
Боруссия Д
-:-
Байер
14.09 13:30
Майнц
-:-
Герта
14.09 13:30
Аугсбург
-:-
Айнтрахт Ф
14.09 13:30
Кельн
-:-
Боруссия М
14.09 13:30
Унион Б
-:-
Вердер
14.09 16:30
РБ Лейпциг
-:-
Бавария
15.09 13:30
Хоффенхайм
-:-
Фрайбург
15.09 16:00
Падерборн
-:-
Шальке-04
Германия 2019/2020 | 5 тур
20.09 18:30
Шальке-04
-:-
Майнц
21.09 13:30
Бавария
-:-
Кельн
21.09 13:30
Байер
-:-
Унион Б
21.09 13:30
Герта
-:-
Падерборн
21.09 13:30
Фрайбург
-:-
Аугсбург
21.09 16:30
Вердер
-:-
РБ Лейпциг
22.09 13:30
Боруссия М
-:-
Фортуна Д
22.09 16:00
Айнтрахт Ф
-:-
Боруссия Д
23.09 18:30
Вольфсбург
-:-
Хоффенхайм
Германия 2019/2020 | 6 тур
27.09 18:30
Унион Б
-:-
Айнтрахт Ф
28.09 13:30
РБ Лейпциг
-:-
Шальке-04
28.09 13:30
Хоффенхайм
-:-
Боруссия М
28.09 13:30
Майнц
-:-
Вольфсбург
28.09 13:30
Аугсбург
-:-
Байер
28.09 13:30
Падерборн
-:-
Бавария
28.09 16:30
Боруссия Д
-:-
Вердер
29.09 13:30
Фортуна Д
-:-
Фрайбург
29.09 16:00
Кельн
-:-
Герта
Германия 2019/2020 | 7 тур
05.10 13:30
Бавария
-:-
Хоффенхайм
05.10 13:30
Байер
-:-
РБ Лейпциг
05.10 13:30
Боруссия М
-:-
Аугсбург
05.10 13:30
Вольфсбург
-:-
Унион Б
05.10 13:30
Айнтрахт Ф
-:-
Вердер
05.10 13:30
Герта
-:-
Фортуна Д
05.10 13:30
Фрайбург
-:-
Боруссия Д
05.10 13:30
Шальке-04
-:-
Кельн
05.10 13:30
Падерборн
-:-
Майнц
Германия 2019/2020 | 8 тур
19.10 13:30
Боруссия Д
-:-
Боруссия М
19.10 13:30
РБ Лейпциг
-:-
Вольфсбург
19.10 13:30
Айнтрахт Ф
-:-
Байер
19.10 13:30
Вердер
-:-
Герта
19.10 13:30
Хоффенхайм
-:-
Шальке-04
19.10 13:30
Фортуна Д
-:-
Майнц
19.10 13:30
Аугсбург
-:-
Бавария
19.10 13:30
Кельн
-:-
Падерборн
19.10 13:30
Унион Б
-:-
Фрайбург
Германия 2019/2020 | 9 тур
26.10 13:30
Бавария
-:-
Унион Б
26.10 13:30
Байер
-:-
Вердер
26.10 13:30
Боруссия М
-:-
Айнтрахт Ф
26.10 13:30
Вольфсбург
-:-
Аугсбург
26.10 13:30
Герта
-:-
Хоффенхайм
26.10 13:30
Майнц
-:-
Кельн
26.10 13:30
Фрайбург
-:-
РБ Лейпциг
26.10 13:30
Шальке-04
-:-
Боруссия Д
26.10 13:30
Падерборн
-:-
Фортуна Д
Германия 2019/2020 | 10 тур
02.11 14:30
Боруссия Д
-:-
Вольфсбург
02.11 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
-:-
Майнц
02.11 14:30
Байер
-:-
Боруссия М
02.11 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
-:-
Бавария
02.11 14:30
Вердер
-:-
Фрайбург
02.11 14:30
Хоффенхайм
-:-
Падерборн
02.11 14:30
Фортуна Д
-:-
Кельн
02.11 14:30
Аугсбург
-:-
Шальке-04
02.11 14:30
Унион Б
-:-
Герта
Германия 2019/2020 | 11 тур
09.11 14:30
Бавария
-:-
Боруссия Д
09.11 14:30
Боруссия М
-:-
Вердер
09.11 14:30
Вольфсбург
-:-
Байер
09.11 14:30
Герта
-:-
РБ Лейпциг
09.11 14:30
Майнц
-:-
Унион Б
09.11 14:30
Фрайбург
-:-
Айнтрахт Ф
09.11 14:30
Шальке-04
-:-
Фортуна Д
09.11 14:30
Кельн
-:-
Хоффенхайм
09.11 14:30
Падерборн
-:-
Аугсбург
Германия 2019/2020 | 12 тур
23.11 14:30
Боруссия Д
-:-
Падерборн
23.11 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
-:-
Кельн
23.11 14:30
Байер
-:-
Фрайбург
23.11 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
-:-
Вольфсбург
23.11 14:30
Вердер
-:-
Шальке-04
23.11 14:30
Хоффенхайм
-:-
Майнц
23.11 14:30
Фортуна Д
-:-
Бавария
23.11 14:30
Аугсбург
-:-
Герта
23.11 14:30
Унион Б
-:-
Боруссия М
Германия 2019/2020 | 13 тур
30.11 14:30
Бавария
-:-
Байер
30.11 14:30
Боруссия М
-:-
Фрайбург
30.11 14:30
Вольфсбург
-:-
Вердер
30.11 14:30
Хоффенхайм
-:-
Фортуна Д
30.11 14:30
Герта
-:-
Боруссия Д
30.11 14:30
Майнц
-:-
Айнтрахт Ф
30.11 14:30
Шальке-04
-:-
Унион Б
30.11 14:30
Кельн
-:-
Аугсбург
30.11 14:30
Падерборн
-:-
РБ Лейпциг
Германия 2019/2020 | 14 тур
07.12 14:30
Боруссия Д
-:-
Фортуна Д
07.12 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
-:-
Хоффенхайм
07.12 14:30
Байер
-:-
Шальке-04
07.12 14:30
Боруссия М
-:-
Бавария
07.12 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
-:-
Герта
07.12 14:30
Вердер
-:-
Падерборн
07.12 14:30
Фрайбург
-:-
Вольфсбург
07.12 14:30
Аугсбург
-:-
Майнц
07.12 14:30
Унион Б
-:-
Кельн
Германия 2019/2020 | 15 тур
14.12 14:30
Бавария
-:-
Вердер
14.12 14:30
Вольфсбург
-:-
Боруссия М
14.12 14:30
Хоффенхайм
-:-
Аугсбург
14.12 14:30
Фортуна Д
-:-
РБ Лейпциг
14.12 14:30
Герта
-:-
Фрайбург
14.12 14:30
Майнц
-:-
Боруссия Д
14.12 14:30
Шальке-04
-:-
Айнтрахт Ф
14.12 14:30
Кельн
-:-
Байер
14.12 14:30
Падерборн
-:-
Унион Б
Германия 2019/2020 | 16 тур
17.12 14:30
Боруссия Д
-:-
РБ Лейпциг
17.12 14:30
Байер
-:-
Герта
17.12 14:30
Боруссия М
-:-
Падерборн
17.12 14:30
Вольфсбург
-:-
Шальке-04
17.12 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
-:-
Кельн
17.12 14:30
Вердер
-:-
Майнц
17.12 14:30
Фрайбург
-:-
Бавария
17.12 14:30
Аугсбург
-:-
Фортуна Д
17.12 14:30
Унион Б
-:-
Хоффенхайм
Германия 2019/2020 | 17 тур
21.12 14:30
Майнц
-:-
Байер
21.12 14:30
Шальке-04
-:-
Фрайбург
21.12 14:30
Кельн
-:-
Вердер
21.12 14:30
Падерборн
-:-
Айнтрахт Ф
21.12 14:30
Бавария
-:-
Вольфсбург
21.12 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
-:-
Аугсбург
21.12 14:30
Хоффенхайм
-:-
Боруссия Д
21.12 14:30
Фортуна Д
-:-
Унион Б
21.12 14:30
Герта
-:-
Боруссия М
Германия 2019/2020 | 18 тур
18.01 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
-:-
Унион Б
18.01 14:30
Хоффенхайм
-:-
Айнтрахт Ф
18.01 14:30
Фортуна Д
-:-
Вердер
18.01 14:30
Герта
-:-
Бавария
18.01 14:30
Майнц
-:-
Фрайбург
18.01 14:30
Шальке-04
-:-
Боруссия М
18.01 14:30
Аугсбург
-:-
Боруссия Д
18.01 14:30
Кельн
-:-
Вольфсбург
18.01 14:30
Падерборн
-:-
Байер
Германия 2019/2020 | 19 тур
25.01 14:30
Бавария
-:-
Шальке-04
25.01 14:30
Боруссия Д
-:-
Кельн
25.01 14:30
Байер
-:-
Фортуна Д
25.01 14:30
Боруссия М
-:-
Майнц
25.01 14:30
Вольфсбург
-:-
Герта
25.01 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
-:-
РБ Лейпциг
25.01 14:30
Вердер
-:-
Хоффенхайм
25.01 14:30
Фрайбург
-:-
Падерборн
25.01 14:30
Унион Б
-:-
Аугсбург
Германия 2019/2020 | 20 тур
01.02 14:30
Боруссия Д
-:-
Унион Б
01.02 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
-:-
Боруссия М
01.02 14:30
Хоффенхайм
-:-
Байер
01.02 14:30
Фортуна Д
-:-
Айнтрахт Ф
01.02 14:30
Герта
-:-
Шальке-04
01.02 14:30
Майнц
-:-
Бавария
01.02 14:30
Аугсбург
-:-
Вердер
01.02 14:30
Кельн
-:-
Фрайбург
01.02 14:30
Падерборн
-:-
Вольфсбург
Германия 2019/2020 | 21 тур
08.02 14:30
Бавария
-:-
РБ Лейпциг
08.02 14:30
Байер
-:-
Боруссия Д
08.02 14:30
Боруссия М
-:-
Кельн
08.02 14:30
Вольфсбург
-:-
Фортуна Д
08.02 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
-:-
Аугсбург
08.02 14:30
Вердер
-:-
Унион Б
08.02 14:30
Герта
-:-
Майнц
08.02 14:30
Фрайбург
-:-
Хоффенхайм
08.02 14:30
Шальке-04
-:-
Падерборн
Германия 2019/2020 | 22 тур
15.02 14:30
Боруссия Д
-:-
Айнтрахт Ф
15.02 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
-:-
Вердер
15.02 14:30
Хоффенхайм
-:-
Вольфсбург
15.02 14:30
Фортуна Д
-:-
Боруссия М
15.02 14:30
Майнц
-:-
Шальке-04
15.02 14:30
Аугсбург
-:-
Фрайбург
15.02 14:30
Кельн
-:-
Бавария
15.02 14:30
Падерборн
-:-
Герта
15.02 14:30
Унион Б
-:-
Байер
Германия 2019/2020 | 23 тур
22.02 14:30
Бавария
-:-
Падерборн
22.02 14:30
Байер
-:-
Аугсбург
22.02 14:30
Боруссия М
-:-
Хоффенхайм
22.02 14:30
Вольфсбург
-:-
Майнц
22.02 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
-:-
Унион Б
22.02 14:30
Вердер
-:-
Боруссия Д
22.02 14:30
Герта
-:-
Кельн
22.02 14:30
Фрайбург
-:-
Фортуна Д
22.02 14:30
Шальке-04
-:-
РБ Лейпциг
Германия 2019/2020 | 24 тур
29.02 14:30
Боруссия Д
-:-
Фрайбург
29.02 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
-:-
Байер
29.02 14:30
Вердер
-:-
Айнтрахт Ф
29.02 14:30
Хоффенхайм
-:-
Бавария
29.02 14:30
Фортуна Д
-:-
Герта
29.02 14:30
Майнц
-:-
Падерборн
29.02 14:30
Аугсбург
-:-
Боруссия М
29.02 14:30
Кельн
-:-
Шальке-04
29.02 14:30
Унион Б
-:-
Вольфсбург
Германия 2019/2020 | 25 тур
07.03 14:30
Бавария
-:-
Аугсбург
07.03 14:30
Байер
-:-
Айнтрахт Ф
07.03 14:30
Боруссия М
-:-
Боруссия Д
07.03 14:30
Вольфсбург
-:-
РБ Лейпциг
07.03 14:30
Герта
-:-
Вердер
07.03 14:30
Майнц
-:-
Фортуна Д
07.03 14:30
Фрайбург
-:-
Унион Б
07.03 14:30
Шальке-04
-:-
Хоффенхайм
07.03 14:30
Падерборн
-:-
Кельн
Германия 2019/2020 | 26 тур
14.03 14:30
Боруссия Д
-:-
Шальке-04
14.03 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
-:-
Фрайбург
14.03 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
-:-
Боруссия М
14.03 14:30
Вердер
-:-
Байер
14.03 14:30
Хоффенхайм
-:-
Герта
14.03 14:30
Фортуна Д
-:-
Падерборн
14.03 14:30
Аугсбург
-:-
Вольфсбург
14.03 14:30
Кельн
-:-
Майнц
14.03 14:30
Унион Б
-:-
Бавария
Германия 2019/2020 | 27 тур
21.03 14:30
Бавария
-:-
Айнтрахт Ф
21.03 14:30
Боруссия М
-:-
Байер
21.03 14:30
Вольфсбург
-:-
Боруссия Д
21.03 14:30
Герта
-:-
Унион Б
21.03 14:30
Майнц
-:-
РБ Лейпциг
21.03 14:30
Фрайбург
-:-
Вердер
21.03 14:30
Шальке-04
-:-
Аугсбург
21.03 14:30
Кельн
-:-
Фортуна Д
21.03 14:30
Падерборн
-:-
Хоффенхайм
Германия 2019/2020 | 28 тур
04.04 13:30
Боруссия Д
-:-
Бавария
04.04 13:30
РБ Лейпциг
-:-
Герта
04.04 13:30
Байер
-:-
Вольфсбург
04.04 13:30
Айнтрахт Ф
-:-
Фрайбург
04.04 13:30
Вердер
-:-
Боруссия М
04.04 13:30
Хоффенхайм
-:-
Кельн
04.04 13:30
Фортуна Д
-:-
Шальке-04
04.04 13:30
Аугсбург
-:-
Падерборн
04.04 13:30
Унион Б
-:-
Майнц
Германия 2019/2020 | 29 тур
11.04 13:30
Бавария
-:-
Фортуна Д
11.04 13:30
Боруссия М
-:-
Унион Б
11.04 13:30
Вольфсбург
-:-
Айнтрахт Ф
11.04 13:30
Герта
-:-
Аугсбург
11.04 13:30
Майнц
-:-
Хоффенхайм
11.04 13:30
Фрайбург
-:-
Байер
11.04 13:30
Шальке-04
-:-
Вердер
11.04 13:30
Кельн
-:-
РБ Лейпциг
11.04 13:30
Падерборн
-:-
Боруссия Д
Германия 2019/2020 | 30 тур
18.04 13:30
Боруссия Д
-:-
Герта
18.04 13:30
РБ Лейпциг
-:-
Падерборн
18.04 13:30
Байер
-:-
Бавария
18.04 13:30
Айнтрахт Ф
-:-
Майнц
18.04 13:30
Вердер
-:-
Вольфсбург
18.04 13:30
Фортуна Д
-:-
Хоффенхайм
18.04 13:30
Фрайбург
-:-
Боруссия М
18.04 13:30
Аугсбург
-:-
Кельн
18.04 13:30
Унион Б
-:-
Шальке-04
Германия 2019/2020 | 31 тур
25.04 13:30
Бавария
-:-
Боруссия М
25.04 13:30
Вольфсбург
-:-
Фрайбург
25.04 13:30
Хоффенхайм
-:-
РБ Лейпциг
25.04 13:30
Фортуна Д
-:-
Боруссия Д
25.04 13:30
Герта
-:-
Айнтрахт Ф
25.04 13:30
Майнц
-:-
Аугсбург
25.04 13:30
Шальке-04
-:-
Байер
25.04 13:30
Кельн
-:-
Унион Б
25.04 13:30
Падерборн
-:-
Вердер
Германия 2019/2020 | 32 тур
02.05 13:30
Боруссия Д
-:-
Майнц
02.05 13:30
РБ Лейпциг
-:-
Фортуна Д
02.05 13:30
Байер
-:-
Кельн
02.05 13:30
Боруссия М
-:-
Вольфсбург
02.05 13:30
Айнтрахт Ф
-:-
Шальке-04
02.05 13:30
Вердер
-:-
Бавария
02.05 13:30
Фрайбург
-:-
Герта
02.05 13:30
Аугсбург
-:-
Хоффенхайм
02.05 13:30
Унион Б
-:-
Падерборн
Германия 2019/2020 | 33 тур
09.05 13:30
РБ Лейпциг
-:-
Боруссия Д
09.05 13:30
Бавария
-:-
Фрайбург
09.05 13:30
Хоффенхайм
-:-
Унион Б
09.05 13:30
Фортуна Д
-:-
Аугсбург
09.05 13:30
Герта
-:-
Байер
09.05 13:30
Майнц
-:-
Вердер
09.05 13:30
Шальке-04
-:-
Вольфсбург
09.05 13:30
Кельн
-:-
Айнтрахт Ф
09.05 13:30
Падерборн
-:-
Боруссия М
Германия 2019/2020 | 34 тур
16.05 13:30
Боруссия Д
-:-
Хоффенхайм
16.05 13:30
Байер
-:-
Майнц
16.05 13:30
Боруссия М
-:-
Герта
16.05 13:30
Вольфсбург
-:-
Бавария
16.05 13:30
Айнтрахт Ф
-:-
Падерборн
16.05 13:30
Вердер
-:-
Кельн
16.05 13:30
Фрайбург
-:-
Шальке-04
16.05 13:30
Аугсбург
-:-
РБ Лейпциг
16.05 13:30
Унион Б
-:-
Фортуна Д