Футбольная лига прогнозирования
|
Календарь мирового турнира
Россия 2015/2016 | таблица | календарь |
Россия 2015/2016 | 1 тур |
17.07 16:00 |
Спартак |
2:2 |
Уфа |
18.07 15:30 |
ЦСКА |
1:0 |
Рубин |
18.07 18:00 |
Ростов |
1:1 |
Ахмат |
19.07 10:30 |
Зенит |
2:1 |
Динамо |
19.07 15:00 |
Мордовия |
0:1 |
Локомотив |
19.07 18:00 |
Анжи |
0:1 |
Крылья Советов |
20.07 14:00 |
Амкар |
0:1 |
Краснодар |
20.07 17:00 |
Кубань |
0:2 |
Урал |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 2 тур |
24.07 16:00 |
Крылья Советов |
0:2 |
ЦСКА |
25.07 13:00 |
Уфа |
1:2 |
Ростов |
25.07 15:30 |
Динамо |
2:2 |
Мордовия |
25.07 18:00 |
Ахмат |
1:1 |
Кубань |
26.07 10:30 |
Урал |
1:4 |
Зенит |
26.07 14:00 |
Рубин |
0:2 |
Амкар |
26.07 17:00 |
Краснодар |
0:1 |
Спартак |
27.07 17:00 |
Анжи |
1:3 |
Локомотив |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 3 тур |
31.07 17:00 |
Кубань |
1:1 |
Уфа |
01.08 11:00 |
Амкар |
1:0 |
Крылья Советов |
01.08 14:00 |
Зенит |
3:0 |
Ахмат |
01.08 16:30 |
ЦСКА |
1:0 |
Анжи |
02.08 10:30 |
Локомотив |
1:1 |
Динамо |
02.08 14:00 |
Мордовия |
1:1 |
Урал |
02.08 17:00 |
Ростов |
0:0 |
Краснодар |
03.08 16:00 |
Спартак |
1:0 |
Рубин |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 4 тур |
07.08 16:00 |
Ахмат |
0:0 |
Мордовия |
08.08 14:00 |
Урал |
1:3 |
Локомотив |
08.08 17:00 |
Анжи |
2:3 |
Динамо |
09.08 10:30 |
ЦСКА |
2:0 |
Амкар |
09.08 13:00 |
Уфа |
0:1 |
Зенит |
09.08 16:00 |
Крылья Советов |
0:2 |
Спартак |
10.08 15:00 |
Рубин |
0:3 |
Ростов |
10.08 17:15 |
Краснодар |
1:1 |
Кубань |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 5 тур |
14.08 14:00 |
Амкар |
1:1 |
Анжи |
14.08 18:30 |
Спартак |
1:2 |
ЦСКА |
15.08 13:30 |
Зенит |
0:2 |
Краснодар |
15.08 18:30 |
Кубань |
0:1 |
Рубин |
16.08 10:30 |
Локомотив |
0:0 |
Ахмат |
16.08 14:00 |
Динамо |
1:0 |
Урал |
16.08 17:00 |
Ростов |
1:1 |
Крылья Советов |
17.08 16:00 |
Мордовия |
0:1 |
Уфа |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 6 тур |
21.08 17:00 |
Ахмат |
1:1 |
Динамо |
22.08 12:00 |
Амкар |
1:3 |
Спартак |
22.08 15:00 |
ЦСКА |
2:1 |
Ростов |
22.08 17:30 |
Анжи |
1:1 |
Урал |
23.08 10:30 |
Уфа |
0:3 |
Локомотив |
23.08 17:00 |
Краснодар |
0:0 |
Мордовия |
24.08 16:00 |
Крылья Советов |
3:0 |
Кубань |
24.08 16:00 |
Рубин |
1:3 |
Зенит |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 7 тур |
28.08 14:00 |
Урал |
3:3 |
Ахмат |
28.08 17:00 |
Ростов |
1:0 |
Амкар |
29.08 11:00 |
Динамо |
2:0 |
Уфа |
29.08 14:00 |
Зенит |
1:3 |
Крылья Советов |
29.08 16:30 |
Спартак |
1:2 |
Анжи |
30.08 10:30 |
Локомотив |
2:1 |
Краснодар |
30.08 14:00 |
Мордовия |
2:1 |
Рубин |
30.08 17:00 |
Кубань |
0:1 |
ЦСКА |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 8 тур |
12.09 11:00 |
ЦСКА |
2:2 |
Зенит |
12.09 13:30 |
Амкар |
1:1 |
Кубань |
12.09 16:00 |
Рубин |
3:1 |
Локомотив |
13.09 10:30 |
Спартак |
1:0 |
Ростов |
13.09 13:30 |
Краснодар |
4:0 |
Динамо |
13.09 16:00 |
Анжи |
0:2 |
Ахмат |
14.09 13:00 |
Уфа |
0:1 |
Урал |
14.09 15:30 |
Крылья Советов |
1:0 |
Мордовия |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 9 тур |
18.09 16:00 |
Ростов |
1:0 |
Анжи |
19.09 13:00 |
Ахмат |
4:1 |
Уфа |
19.09 16:00 |
Кубань |
3:0 |
Спартак |
20.09 10:30 |
Мордовия |
4:6 |
ЦСКА |
20.09 14:00 |
Зенит |
1:1 |
Амкар |
20.09 16:30 |
Локомотив |
2:0 |
Крылья Советов |
21.09 13:30 |
Урал |
3:1 |
Краснодар |
21.09 16:00 |
Динамо |
0:0 |
Рубин |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 10 тур |
26.09 11:00 |
ЦСКА |
1:1 |
Локомотив |
26.09 13:30 |
Анжи |
1:1 |
Уфа |
26.09 16:00 |
Спартак |
2:2 |
Зенит |
27.09 10:30 |
Крылья Советов |
0:0 |
Динамо |
27.09 13:30 |
Краснодар |
1:1 |
Ахмат |
27.09 16:00 |
Рубин |
1:2 |
Урал |
28.09 13:30 |
Амкар |
2:1 |
Мордовия |
28.09 16:00 |
Ростов |
2:1 |
Кубань |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 11 тур |
02.10 14:00 |
Урал |
1:1 |
Крылья Советов |
03.10 11:30 |
Мордовия |
0:1 |
Спартак |
03.10 14:00 |
Зенит |
3:0 |
Ростов |
03.10 16:30 |
Кубань |
1:1 |
Анжи |
04.10 10:30 |
Динамо |
0:2 |
ЦСКА |
04.10 13:00 |
Ахмат |
2:1 |
Рубин |
04.10 13:00 |
Уфа |
1:1 |
Краснодар |
04.10 16:00 |
Локомотив |
3:0 |
Амкар |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 12 тур |
17.10 11:00 |
ЦСКА |
3:2 |
Урал |
17.10 13:30 |
Амкар |
1:1 |
Динамо |
17.10 13:30 |
Кубань |
2:2 |
Зенит |
17.10 16:00 |
Рубин |
3:1 |
Уфа |
18.10 10:30 |
Спартак |
1:2 |
Локомотив |
18.10 13:00 |
Крылья Советов |
0:2 |
Ахмат |
18.10 15:30 |
Анжи |
2:2 |
Краснодар |
19.10 16:00 |
Ростов |
3:2 |
Мордовия |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 13 тур |
23.10 14:00 |
Уфа |
1:0 |
Крылья Советов |
24.10 09:00 |
Урал |
3:1 |
Амкар |
24.10 11:30 |
Мордовия |
1:1 |
Кубань |
24.10 14:00 |
Зенит |
5:1 |
Анжи |
25.10 10:30 |
Динамо |
2:3 |
Спартак |
25.10 13:30 |
Краснодар |
2:1 |
Рубин |
25.10 16:00 |
Ахмат |
0:0 |
ЦСКА |
26.10 16:30 |
Локомотив |
0:2 |
Ростов |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 14 тур |
31.10 11:30 |
ЦСКА |
2:0 |
Уфа |
31.10 14:00 |
Зенит |
0:0 |
Мордовия |
01.11 11:00 |
Крылья Советов |
0:4 |
Краснодар |
01.11 13:30 |
Анжи |
1:2 |
Рубин |
01.11 16:00 |
Кубань |
6:2 |
Локомотив |
01.11 16:30 |
Спартак |
0:1 |
Урал |
02.11 14:00 |
Амкар |
1:0 |
Ахмат |
02.11 16:30 |
Ростов |
1:0 |
Динамо |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 15 тур |
06.11 16:00 |
Мордовия |
4:0 |
Анжи |
07.11 11:00 |
Урал |
1:2 |
Ростов |
07.11 13:15 |
Уфа |
2:1 |
Амкар |
07.11 15:30 |
Динамо |
2:1 |
Кубань |
07.11 16:30 |
Ахмат |
2:1 |
Спартак |
08.11 11:30 |
Рубин |
2:0 |
Крылья Советов |
08.11 14:00 |
Краснодар |
2:1 |
ЦСКА |
08.11 16:30 |
Локомотив |
2:0 |
Зенит |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 16 тур |
21.11 09:00 |
Амкар |
1:2 |
Рубин |
21.11 11:00 |
ЦСКА |
0:2 |
Крылья Советов |
21.11 13:30 |
Зенит |
3:0 |
Урал |
21.11 16:00 |
Локомотив |
0:2 |
Анжи |
22.11 11:30 |
Мордовия |
1:1 |
Динамо |
22.11 14:00 |
Кубань |
2:2 |
Ахмат |
22.11 16:30 |
Спартак |
3:2 |
Краснодар |
23.11 16:00 |
Ростов |
1:1 |
Уфа |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 17 тур |
27.11 14:00 |
Урал |
3:1 |
Мордовия |
28.11 09:30 |
Уфа |
2:2 |
Кубань |
28.11 12:00 |
Крылья Советов |
0:0 |
Амкар |
28.11 14:30 |
Ахмат |
4:1 |
Зенит |
29.11 12:00 |
Анжи |
1:1 |
ЦСКА |
30.11 16:00 |
Краснодар |
2:1 |
Ростов |
30.11 16:00 |
Динамо |
2:2 |
Локомотив |
30.11 16:15 |
Рубин |
2:2 |
Спартак |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 18 тур |
03.12 14:00 |
Амкар |
2:0 |
ЦСКА |
03.12 16:00 |
Зенит |
1:1 |
Уфа |
03.12 16:00 |
Мордовия |
0:0 |
Ахмат |
04.12 16:00 |
Спартак |
1:0 |
Крылья Советов |
04.12 16:00 |
Локомотив |
2:2 |
Урал |
04.12 16:00 |
Кубань |
2:3 |
Краснодар |
04.12 16:00 |
Динамо |
1:2 |
Анжи |
04.12 16:00 |
Ростов |
1:0 |
Рубин |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 19 тур |
05.03 11:30 |
Крылья Советов |
0:1 |
Ростов |
05.03 14:00 |
Рубин |
1:0 |
Кубань |
05.03 16:30 |
Краснодар |
0:0 |
Зенит |
06.03 11:30 |
Уфа |
1:1 |
Мордовия |
06.03 14:00 |
Ахмат |
2:1 |
Локомотив |
06.03 16:30 |
ЦСКА |
1:0 |
Спартак |
07.03 11:30 |
Урал |
1:1 |
Динамо |
07.03 14:00 |
Анжи |
0:1 |
Амкар |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 20 тур |
11.03 16:00 |
Кубань |
2:0 |
Крылья Советов |
12.03 11:30 |
Урал |
4:2 |
Анжи |
12.03 14:00 |
Спартак |
2:1 |
Амкар |
12.03 16:30 |
Ростов |
2:0 |
ЦСКА |
13.03 11:30 |
Мордовия |
0:1 |
Краснодар |
13.03 14:00 |
Локомотив |
2:0 |
Уфа |
13.03 16:30 |
Зенит |
4:2 |
Рубин |
14.03 16:00 |
Динамо |
0:1 |
Ахмат |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 21 тур |
18.03 14:00 |
Амкар |
0:0 |
Ростов |
18.03 16:30 |
Анжи |
0:4 |
Спартак |
19.03 11:30 |
Уфа |
0:1 |
Динамо |
19.03 14:00 |
Ахмат |
1:1 |
Урал |
19.03 16:30 |
ЦСКА |
2:0 |
Кубань |
20.03 11:30 |
Крылья Советов |
0:2 |
Зенит |
20.03 14:00 |
Рубин |
1:1 |
Мордовия |
20.03 16:30 |
Краснодар |
1:2 |
Локомотив |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 22 тур |
02.04 09:00 |
Урал |
1:0 |
Уфа |
02.04 11:30 |
Ахмат |
3:2 |
Анжи |
02.04 14:00 |
Кубань |
1:1 |
Амкар |
02.04 16:30 |
Ростов |
2:0 |
Спартак |
03.04 14:00 |
Локомотив |
1:0 |
Рубин |
03.04 16:30 |
Зенит |
2:0 |
ЦСКА |
04.04 16:00 |
Мордовия |
1:2 |
Крылья Советов |
04.04 16:30 |
Динамо |
1:4 |
Краснодар |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 23 тур |
08.04 16:00 |
Анжи |
0:0 |
Ростов |
09.04 10:30 |
ЦСКА |
7:1 |
Мордовия |
09.04 11:30 |
Амкар |
0:2 |
Зенит |
09.04 16:30 |
Рубин |
4:1 |
Динамо |
10.04 11:30 |
Уфа |
1:0 |
Ахмат |
10.04 14:00 |
Краснодар |
6:0 |
Урал |
10.04 16:30 |
Спартак |
2:2 |
Кубань |
11.04 15:00 |
Крылья Советов |
0:0 |
Локомотив |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 24 тур |
15.04 16:00 |
Мордовия |
1:1 |
Амкар |
16.04 11:30 |
Ахмат |
0:1 |
Краснодар |
16.04 14:00 |
Локомотив |
1:1 |
ЦСКА |
16.04 16:30 |
Зенит |
5:2 |
Спартак |
17.04 11:30 |
Уфа |
2:0 |
Анжи |
17.04 14:00 |
Динамо |
0:1 |
Крылья Советов |
17.04 16:30 |
Кубань |
0:1 |
Ростов |
18.04 14:00 |
Урал |
0:1 |
Рубин |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 25 тур |
23.04 11:30 |
Крылья Советов |
1:1 |
Урал |
23.04 14:00 |
Спартак |
2:2 |
Мордовия |
23.04 16:30 |
Рубин |
0:1 |
Ахмат |
24.04 09:00 |
Амкар |
0:1 |
Локомотив |
24.04 11:30 |
Краснодар |
4:0 |
Уфа |
24.04 14:00 |
ЦСКА |
1:0 |
Динамо |
24.04 16:30 |
Анжи |
1:0 |
Кубань |
24.04 16:30 |
Ростов |
3:0 |
Зенит |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 26 тур |
28.04 14:00 |
Урал |
0:3 |
ЦСКА |
28.04 16:30 |
Зенит |
4:1 |
Кубань |
29.04 16:00 |
Динамо |
0:0 |
Амкар |
30.04 16:30 |
Локомотив |
0:2 |
Спартак |
01.05 09:00 |
Уфа |
1:1 |
Рубин |
01.05 11:30 |
Мордовия |
2:1 |
Ростов |
01.05 14:00 |
Ахмат |
0:1 |
Крылья Советов |
01.05 16:30 |
Краснодар |
3:0 |
Анжи |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 27 тур |
06.05 15:00 |
Крылья Советов |
1:0 |
Уфа |
06.05 16:30 |
Ростов |
2:1 |
Локомотив |
07.05 11:30 |
ЦСКА |
1:0 |
Ахмат |
07.05 14:00 |
Анжи |
0:1 |
Зенит |
07.05 14:00 |
Кубань |
1:2 |
Мордовия |
07.05 16:30 |
Рубин |
1:1 |
Краснодар |
08.05 11:30 |
Амкар |
1:1 |
Урал |
08.05 16:30 |
Спартак |
3:0 |
Динамо |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 28 тур |
11.05 14:00 |
Уфа |
1:3 |
ЦСКА |
11.05 16:00 |
Рубин |
1:2 |
Анжи |
11.05 16:30 |
Краснодар |
3:0 |
Крылья Советов |
11.05 16:30 |
Локомотив |
0:1 |
Кубань |
11.05 16:30 |
Мордовия |
0:3 |
Зенит |
12.05 14:00 |
Урал |
0:1 |
Спартак |
12.05 16:00 |
Ахмат |
2:0 |
Амкар |
12.05 16:30 |
Динамо |
1:3 |
Ростов |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 29 тур |
15.05 11:30 |
Крылья Советов |
1:1 |
Рубин |
15.05 14:00 |
Анжи |
3:0 |
Мордовия |
15.05 16:00 |
Зенит |
1:1 |
Локомотив |
16.05 14:00 |
Амкар |
1:0 |
Уфа |
16.05 16:30 |
Кубань |
1:0 |
Динамо |
16.05 16:30 |
Ростов |
1:0 |
Урал |
16.05 16:30 |
Спартак |
3:0 |
Ахмат |
16.05 16:30 |
ЦСКА |
2:0 |
Краснодар |
|
Россия 2015/2016 | 30 тур |
21.05 10:30 |
Крылья Советов |
0:0 |
Анжи |
21.05 10:30 |
Рубин |
0:1 |
ЦСКА |
21.05 10:30 |
Краснодар |
1:0 |
Амкар |
21.05 10:30 |
Уфа |
3:1 |
Спартак |
21.05 10:30 |
Ахмат |
0:2 |
Ростов |
21.05 10:30 |
Урал |
2:0 |
Кубань |
21.05 10:30 |
Динамо |
0:3 |
Зенит |
21.05 10:30 |
Локомотив |
3:0 |
Мордовия |
| | | |
|
|
|