Футбольная лига
прогнозирования

OpenBall
Вход через: или Логин: Пароль: запомнить меня
Реклама
Календарь мирового турнира
Эмб. Россия 2019/2020
таблица | календарь


Россия 2019/2020 | 1 тур
12.07 17:00
Арсенал Тула
1:1
Динамо М
13.07 13:30
Урал
3:2
Уфа
13.07 16:00
Спартак М
1:0
Сочи
13.07 18:30
Ростов
2:1
Оренбург
14.07 13:30
Крылья Советов
2:0
ЦСКА
14.07 16:00
Зенит
2:1
Тамбов
14.07 18:30
Ахмат
1:0
Краснодар
15.07 17:00
Локомотив
1:1
Рубин
Россия 2019/2020 | 2 тур
20.07 11:00
Уфа
2:3
Краснодар
20.07 13:30
Крылья Советов
2:3
Арсенал Тула
20.07 16:00
ЦСКА
2:1
Оренбург
20.07 18:30
Ростов
2:2
Спартак М
21.07 11:00
Урал
3:0
Ахмат
21.07 13:30
Локомотив
2:1
Тамбов
21.07 16:00
Динамо М
0:1
Рубин
21.07 18:30
Сочи
0:2
Зенит
Россия 2019/2020 | 3 тур
26.07 17:00
Динамо М
2:0
Урал
27.07 11:00
Уфа
2:1
Крылья Советов
27.07 13:30
Тамбов
2:0
Спартак М
27.07 16:00
Краснодар
3:0
Сочи
28.07 11:00
Оренбург
0:2
Зенит
28.07 13:30
Арсенал Тула
2:3
Ростов
28.07 16:00
ЦСКА
1:0
Локомотив
29.07 17:00
Рубин
1:0
Ахмат
Россия 2019/2020 | 4 тур
03.08 11:00
Урал
2:2
Ростов
03.08 13:30
Крылья Советов
1:2
Локомотив
03.08 16:00
Спартак М
0:0
Динамо М
03.08 18:30
Зенит
1:1
Краснодар
04.08 13:30
Тамбов
0:1
Арсенал Тула
04.08 16:00
Рубин
0:1
ЦСКА
04.08 18:30
Сочи
0:0
Уфа
05.08 17:00
Ахмат
2:1
Оренбург
Россия 2019/2020 | 5 тур
10.08 11:00
Оренбург
2:2
Тамбов
10.08 16:00
Краснодар
1:0
Рубин
10.08 16:00
Динамо М
0:2
Зенит
11.08 11:00
Арсенал Тула
1:0
Уфа
11.08 13:30
Локомотив
4:0
Урал
11.08 16:00
ЦСКА
0:0
Сочи
11.08 18:30
Ахмат
1:3
Спартак М
12.08 17:00
Ростов
1:0
Крылья Советов
Россия 2019/2020 | 6 тур
16.08 15:00
Оренбург
1:1
Сочи
17.08 11:00
Урал
1:3
Крылья Советов
17.08 13:30
Тамбов
0:2
Краснодар
17.08 16:00
Зенит
0:0
Ахмат
18.08 11:00
Рубин
1:0
Арсенал Тула
18.08 13:30
Уфа
2:0
Ростов
18.08 16:00
Динамо М
1:2
Локомотив
19.08 17:00
Спартак М
2:1
ЦСКА
Россия 2019/2020 | 7 тур
24.08 11:00
Тамбов
0:2
Динамо М
24.08 16:00
Краснодар
1:1
Локомотив
25.08 13:30
ЦСКА
3:0
Ахмат
25.08 16:00
Крылья Советов
1:2
Спартак М
25.08 16:00
Ростов
2:1
Рубин
25.08 18:30
Арсенал Тула
2:1
Оренбург
08.03 10:00
Сочи
-:-
Урал
08.03 13:30
Зенит
-:-
Уфа
Россия 2019/2020 | 8 тур
30.08 17:00
Крылья Советов
0:0
Динамо М
31.08 08:30
Уфа
1:2
Оренбург
31.08 11:00
Рубин
0:3
Сочи
31.08 13:30
Локомотив
1:2
Ростов
31.08 16:00
Ахмат
1:1
Тамбов
01.09 11:00
Урал
2:4
Краснодар
01.09 13:30
Арсенал Тула
1:2
ЦСКА
01.09 16:00
Спартак М
0:1
Зенит
Россия 2019/2020 | 9 тур
13.09 17:00
Зенит
3:1
Арсенал Тула
14.09 13:30
Спартак М
1:2
Урал
14.09 16:00
Сочи
0:1
Локомотив
15.09 11:00
Оренбург
2:1
Рубин
15.09 13:30
Тамбов
0:2
ЦСКА
15.09 16:00
Краснодар
4:2
Крылья Советов
16.09 17:00
Динамо М
-:-
Уфа
16.09 17:30
Ростов
-:-
Ахмат
Россия 2019/2020 | 10 тур
20.09 14:30
Уфа
-:-
Спартак М
21.09 11:00
Ахмат
-:-
Крылья Советов
21.09 16:00
Зенит
-:-
Рубин
21.09 16:00
Тамбов
-:-
Ростов
22.09 08:30
Оренбург
-:-
Локомотив
22.09 11:00
Динамо М
-:-
Сочи
22.09 13:30
Арсенал Тула
-:-
Урал
22.09 16:00
ЦСКА
-:-
Краснодар
Россия 2019/2020 | 11 тур
28.09 11:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Тамбов
28.09 13:30
Ростов
-:-
Динамо М
28.09 16:00
Локомотив
-:-
Зенит
29.09 08:30
Урал
-:-
ЦСКА
29.09 11:00
Рубин
-:-
Уфа
29.09 13:30
Спартак М
-:-
Оренбург
29.09 16:00
Краснодар
-:-
Арсенал Тула
30.09 16:30
Сочи
-:-
Ахмат
Россия 2019/2020 | 12 тур
05.10 08:30
Уфа
-:-
Ахмат
05.10 11:00
Оренбург
-:-
Динамо М
05.10 13:30
Рубин
-:-
Тамбов
05.10 16:00
Сочи
-:-
Крылья Советов
06.10 08:30
Урал
-:-
Зенит
06.10 11:00
Локомотив
-:-
Арсенал Тула
06.10 13:30
ЦСКА
-:-
Ростов
06.10 16:00
Краснодар
-:-
Спартак М
Россия 2019/2020 | 13 тур
20.10 10:00
Зенит
-:-
Ростов
20.10 10:00
Спартак М
-:-
Рубин
20.10 10:00
Тамбов
-:-
Урал
20.10 10:00
Динамо М
-:-
Краснодар
20.10 10:00
Ахмат
-:-
Локомотив
20.10 10:00
Арсенал Тула
-:-
Сочи
20.10 10:00
Уфа
-:-
ЦСКА
20.10 10:00
Оренбург
-:-
Крылья Советов
Россия 2019/2020 | 14 тур
27.10 10:00
Ростов
-:-
Сочи
27.10 10:00
Краснодар
-:-
Оренбург
27.10 10:00
Тамбов
-:-
Уфа
27.10 10:00
ЦСКА
-:-
Динамо М
27.10 10:00
Локомотив
-:-
Спартак М
27.10 10:00
Ахмат
-:-
Арсенал Тула
27.10 10:00
Рубин
-:-
Урал
27.10 10:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Зенит
Россия 2019/2020 | 15 тур
03.11 10:00
Зенит
-:-
ЦСКА
03.11 10:00
Спартак М
-:-
Арсенал Тула
03.11 10:00
Краснодар
-:-
Ростов
03.11 10:00
Динамо М
-:-
Ахмат
03.11 10:00
Сочи
-:-
Тамбов
03.11 10:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Рубин
03.11 10:00
Уфа
-:-
Локомотив
03.11 10:00
Урал
-:-
Оренбург
Россия 2019/2020 | 16 тур
10.11 10:00
Спартак М
-:-
Крылья Советов
10.11 10:00
Ростов
-:-
Тамбов
10.11 10:00
Локомотив
-:-
Краснодар
10.11 10:00
Ахмат
-:-
Урал
10.11 10:00
Сочи
-:-
ЦСКА
10.11 10:00
Рубин
-:-
Динамо М
10.11 10:00
Арсенал Тула
-:-
Зенит
10.11 10:00
Оренбург
-:-
Уфа
Россия 2019/2020 | 17 тур
24.11 10:00
Тамбов
-:-
Локомотив
24.11 10:00
ЦСКА
-:-
Крылья Советов
24.11 10:00
Динамо М
-:-
Ростов
24.11 10:00
Рубин
-:-
Зенит
24.11 10:00
Арсенал Тула
-:-
Краснодар
24.11 10:00
Уфа
-:-
Сочи
24.11 10:00
Урал
-:-
Спартак М
24.11 10:00
Оренбург
-:-
Ахмат
Россия 2019/2020 | 18 тур
01.12 10:00
Зенит
-:-
Спартак М
01.12 10:00
Ростов
-:-
Урал
01.12 10:00
Краснодар
-:-
Тамбов
01.12 10:00
ЦСКА
-:-
Арсенал Тула
01.12 10:00
Локомотив
-:-
Динамо М
01.12 10:00
Ахмат
-:-
Рубин
01.12 10:00
Сочи
-:-
Оренбург
01.12 10:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Уфа
Россия 2019/2020 | 19 тур
08.12 10:00
Зенит
-:-
Динамо М
08.12 10:00
Спартак М
-:-
Ростов
08.12 10:00
Краснодар
-:-
ЦСКА
08.12 10:00
Тамбов
-:-
Оренбург
08.12 10:00
Ахмат
-:-
Уфа
08.12 10:00
Сочи
-:-
Рубин
08.12 10:00
Арсенал Тула
-:-
Локомотив
08.12 10:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Урал
Россия 2019/2020 | 20 тур
01.03 10:00
Зенит
-:-
Локомотив
01.03 10:00
Краснодар
-:-
Уфа
01.03 10:00
Тамбов
-:-
Рубин
01.03 10:00
ЦСКА
-:-
Урал
01.03 10:00
Динамо М
-:-
Спартак М
01.03 10:00
Ахмат
-:-
Ростов
01.03 10:00
Сочи
-:-
Арсенал Тула
01.03 10:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Оренбург
Россия 2019/2020 | 21 тур
24.08 13:30
Уфа
1:0
Зенит
26.08 15:00
Урал
3:1
Сочи
08.03 10:00
Спартак М
-:-
Краснодар
08.03 10:00
Ростов
-:-
ЦСКА
08.03 10:00
Динамо М
-:-
Тамбов
08.03 10:00
Локомотив
-:-
Ахмат
08.03 10:00
Рубин
-:-
Крылья Советов
08.03 10:00
Оренбург
-:-
Арсенал Тула
Россия 2019/2020 | 22 тур
15.03 10:00
Зенит
-:-
Урал
15.03 10:00
Ростов
-:-
Локомотив
15.03 10:00
Тамбов
-:-
Крылья Советов
15.03 10:00
ЦСКА
-:-
Уфа
15.03 10:00
Ахмат
-:-
Динамо М
15.03 10:00
Сочи
-:-
Краснодар
15.03 10:00
Арсенал Тула
-:-
Рубин
15.03 10:00
Оренбург
-:-
Спартак М
Россия 2019/2020 | 23 тур
22.03 10:00
Краснодар
-:-
Динамо М
22.03 10:00
ЦСКА
-:-
Зенит
22.03 10:00
Локомотив
-:-
Оренбург
22.03 10:00
Сочи
-:-
Ростов
22.03 10:00
Арсенал Тула
-:-
Спартак М
22.03 10:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Ахмат
22.03 10:00
Уфа
-:-
Тамбов
22.03 10:00
Урал
-:-
Рубин
Россия 2019/2020 | 24 тур
05.04 10:00
Зенит
-:-
Крылья Советов
05.04 10:00
Спартак М
-:-
Уфа
05.04 10:00
Ростов
-:-
Арсенал Тула
05.04 10:00
Динамо М
-:-
ЦСКА
05.04 10:00
Ахмат
-:-
Сочи
05.04 10:00
Рубин
-:-
Локомотив
05.04 10:00
Урал
-:-
Тамбов
05.04 10:00
Оренбург
-:-
Краснодар
Россия 2019/2020 | 25 тур
12.04 10:00
Ростов
-:-
Краснодар
12.04 10:00
Тамбов
-:-
Зенит
12.04 10:00
ЦСКА
-:-
Спартак М
12.04 10:00
Локомотив
-:-
Крылья Советов
12.04 10:00
Сочи
-:-
Динамо М
12.04 10:00
Арсенал Тула
-:-
Ахмат
12.04 10:00
Уфа
-:-
Рубин
12.04 10:00
Оренбург
-:-
Урал
Россия 2019/2020 | 26 тур
19.04 10:00
Спартак М
-:-
Тамбов
19.04 10:00
Краснодар
-:-
Зенит
19.04 10:00
Динамо М
-:-
Арсенал Тула
19.04 10:00
Локомотив
-:-
Сочи
19.04 10:00
Ахмат
-:-
ЦСКА
19.04 10:00
Рубин
-:-
Оренбург
19.04 10:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Ростов
19.04 10:00
Уфа
-:-
Урал
Россия 2019/2020 | 27 тур
26.04 10:00
Урал
-:-
Динамо М
26.04 10:00
Оренбург
-:-
ЦСКА
26.04 10:00
Зенит
-:-
Сочи
26.04 10:00
Спартак М
-:-
Локомотив
26.04 10:00
Ростов
-:-
Уфа
26.04 10:00
Тамбов
-:-
Ахмат
26.04 10:00
Рубин
-:-
Краснодар
26.04 10:00
Арсенал Тула
-:-
Крылья Советов
Россия 2019/2020 | 28 тур
03.05 10:00
Краснодар
-:-
Урал
03.05 10:00
ЦСКА
-:-
Рубин
03.05 10:00
Динамо М
-:-
Крылья Советов
03.05 10:00
Локомотив
-:-
Уфа
03.05 10:00
Ахмат
-:-
Зенит
03.05 10:00
Сочи
-:-
Спартак М
03.05 10:00
Арсенал Тула
-:-
Тамбов
03.05 10:00
Оренбург
-:-
Ростов
Россия 2019/2020 | 29 тур
10.05 10:00
Зенит
-:-
Оренбург
10.05 10:00
Спартак М
-:-
Ахмат
10.05 10:00
Тамбов
-:-
Сочи
10.05 10:00
Локомотив
-:-
ЦСКА
10.05 10:00
Рубин
-:-
Ростов
10.05 10:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Краснодар
10.05 10:00
Уфа
-:-
Динамо М
10.05 10:00
Урал
-:-
Арсенал Тула
Россия 2019/2020 | 30 тур
17.05 10:00
Ростов
-:-
Зенит
17.05 10:00
Краснодар
-:-
Ахмат
17.05 10:00
ЦСКА
-:-
Тамбов
17.05 10:00
Динамо М
-:-
Оренбург
17.05 10:00
Рубин
-:-
Спартак М
17.05 10:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Сочи
17.05 10:00
Уфа
-:-
Арсенал Тула
17.05 10:00
Урал
-:-
Локомотив