Футбольная лига прогнозирования
|
Календарь мирового турнира
Германия 2020/2021 | таблица | календарь |
Германия 2020/2021 | 1 тур |
18.09 18:30 |
Бавария |
8:0 |
Шальке-04 |
19.09 13:30 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
1:1 |
Арминия |
19.09 13:30 |
Унион |
1:3 |
Аугсбург |
19.09 13:30 |
Кельн |
2:3 |
Хоффенхайм |
19.09 13:30 |
Вердер |
1:4 |
Герта |
19.09 13:30 |
Штутгарт |
2:3 |
Фрайбург |
19.09 16:30 |
Боруссия Д |
3:0 |
Боруссия М |
20.09 13:30 |
РБ Лейпциг |
3:1 |
Майнц |
20.09 16:00 |
Вольфсбург |
0:0 |
Байер |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 2 тур |
25.09 18:30 |
Герта |
1:3 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
26.09 13:30 |
Арминия |
1:0 |
Кельн |
26.09 13:30 |
Аугсбург |
2:0 |
Боруссия Д |
26.09 13:30 |
Байер |
1:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
26.09 13:30 |
Боруссия М |
1:1 |
Унион |
26.09 13:30 |
Майнц |
1:4 |
Штутгарт |
26.09 16:30 |
Шальке-04 |
1:3 |
Вердер |
27.09 13:30 |
Хоффенхайм |
4:1 |
Бавария |
27.09 16:00 |
Фрайбург |
1:1 |
Вольфсбург |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 3 тур |
02.10 18:30 |
Унион |
4:0 |
Майнц |
03.10 13:30 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
2:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
03.10 13:30 |
Боруссия Д |
4:0 |
Фрайбург |
03.10 13:30 |
Вердер |
1:0 |
Арминия |
03.10 13:30 |
Кельн |
1:3 |
Боруссия М |
03.10 13:30 |
Штутгарт |
1:1 |
Байер |
03.10 16:30 |
РБ Лейпциг |
4:0 |
Шальке-04 |
04.10 13:30 |
Вольфсбург |
0:0 |
Аугсбург |
04.10 16:00 |
Бавария |
4:3 |
Герта |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 4 тур |
17.10 13:30 |
Аугсбург |
0:2 |
РБ Лейпциг |
17.10 13:30 |
Герта |
0:2 |
Штутгарт |
17.10 13:30 |
Майнц |
0:1 |
Байер |
17.10 13:30 |
Фрайбург |
1:1 |
Вердер |
17.10 13:30 |
Хоффенхайм |
0:1 |
Боруссия Д |
17.10 16:30 |
Арминия |
1:4 |
Бавария |
17.10 18:30 |
Боруссия М |
1:1 |
Вольфсбург |
18.10 13:30 |
Кельн |
1:1 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
18.10 16:00 |
Шальке-04 |
1:1 |
Унион |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 5 тур |
23.10 18:30 |
Штутгарт |
1:1 |
Кельн |
24.10 13:30 |
Бавария |
5:0 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
24.10 13:30 |
Майнц |
2:3 |
Боруссия М |
24.10 13:30 |
РБ Лейпциг |
2:1 |
Герта |
24.10 13:30 |
Унион |
1:1 |
Фрайбург |
24.10 16:30 |
Боруссия Д |
3:0 |
Шальке-04 |
25.10 14:30 |
Вольфсбург |
2:1 |
Арминия |
25.10 17:00 |
Вердер |
1:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
26.10 19:30 |
Байер |
3:1 |
Аугсбург |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 6 тур |
30.10 19:30 |
Шальке-04 |
1:1 |
Штутгарт |
31.10 14:30 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
1:1 |
Вердер |
31.10 14:30 |
Арминия |
0:2 |
Боруссия Д |
31.10 14:30 |
Аугсбург |
3:1 |
Майнц |
31.10 14:30 |
Кельн |
1:2 |
Бавария |
31.10 17:30 |
Боруссия М |
1:0 |
РБ Лейпциг |
01.11 14:30 |
Фрайбург |
2:4 |
Байер |
01.11 17:00 |
Герта |
1:1 |
Вольфсбург |
02.11 19:30 |
Хоффенхайм |
1:3 |
Унион |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 7 тур |
06.11 19:30 |
Вердер |
1:1 |
Кельн |
07.11 14:30 |
Аугсбург |
0:3 |
Герта |
07.11 14:30 |
Майнц |
2:2 |
Шальке-04 |
07.11 14:30 |
РБ Лейпциг |
3:0 |
Фрайбург |
07.11 14:30 |
Унион |
5:0 |
Арминия |
07.11 14:30 |
Штутгарт |
2:2 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
07.11 17:30 |
Боруссия Д |
2:3 |
Бавария |
08.11 14:30 |
Вольфсбург |
2:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
08.11 17:00 |
Байер |
4:3 |
Боруссия М |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 8 тур |
21.11 14:30 |
Арминия |
1:2 |
Байер |
21.11 14:30 |
Бавария |
1:1 |
Вердер |
21.11 14:30 |
Боруссия М |
1:1 |
Аугсбург |
21.11 14:30 |
Хоффенхайм |
3:3 |
Штутгарт |
21.11 14:30 |
Шальке-04 |
0:2 |
Вольфсбург |
21.11 17:30 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
1:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
21.11 19:30 |
Герта |
2:5 |
Боруссия Д |
22.11 14:30 |
Фрайбург |
1:3 |
Майнц |
22.11 17:00 |
Кельн |
1:2 |
Унион |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 9 тур |
27.11 19:30 |
Вольфсбург |
5:3 |
Вердер |
28.11 14:30 |
Аугсбург |
1:1 |
Фрайбург |
28.11 14:30 |
Боруссия Д |
1:2 |
Кельн |
28.11 14:30 |
РБ Лейпциг |
2:1 |
Арминия |
28.11 14:30 |
Унион |
3:3 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
28.11 14:30 |
Штутгарт |
1:3 |
Бавария |
28.11 17:30 |
Боруссия М |
4:1 |
Шальке-04 |
29.11 14:30 |
Байер |
0:0 |
Герта |
29.11 17:00 |
Майнц |
1:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 10 тур |
04.12 19:30 |
Герта |
3:1 |
Унион |
05.12 14:30 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
1:1 |
Боруссия Д |
05.12 14:30 |
Арминия |
2:1 |
Майнц |
05.12 14:30 |
Кельн |
2:2 |
Вольфсбург |
05.12 14:30 |
Фрайбург |
2:2 |
Боруссия М |
05.12 17:30 |
Бавария |
3:3 |
РБ Лейпциг |
06.12 14:30 |
Вердер |
1:2 |
Штутгарт |
06.12 17:00 |
Шальке-04 |
0:3 |
Байер |
07.12 19:30 |
Хоффенхайм |
3:1 |
Аугсбург |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 11 тур |
11.12 19:30 |
Вольфсбург |
2:1 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
12.12 14:30 |
Боруссия Д |
1:5 |
Штутгарт |
12.12 14:30 |
Боруссия М |
1:1 |
Герта |
12.12 14:30 |
Майнц |
0:1 |
Кельн |
12.12 14:30 |
РБ Лейпциг |
2:0 |
Вердер |
12.12 14:30 |
Фрайбург |
2:0 |
Арминия |
12.12 17:30 |
Унион |
1:1 |
Бавария |
13.12 14:30 |
Аугсбург |
2:2 |
Шальке-04 |
13.12 17:00 |
Байер |
4:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 12 тур |
15.12 17:30 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
3:3 |
Боруссия М |
15.12 19:30 |
Вердер |
1:2 |
Боруссия Д |
15.12 19:30 |
Герта |
0:0 |
Майнц |
15.12 19:30 |
Штутгарт |
2:2 |
Унион |
16.12 17:30 |
Шальке-04 |
0:2 |
Фрайбург |
16.12 19:30 |
Арминия |
0:1 |
Аугсбург |
16.12 19:30 |
Бавария |
2:1 |
Вольфсбург |
16.12 19:30 |
Кельн |
0:4 |
Байер |
16.12 19:30 |
Хоффенхайм |
0:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 13 тур |
18.12 19:30 |
Унион |
2:1 |
Боруссия Д |
19.12 14:30 |
Аугсбург |
0:2 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
19.12 14:30 |
Боруссия М |
1:2 |
Хоффенхайм |
19.12 14:30 |
Майнц |
0:1 |
Вердер |
19.12 14:30 |
РБ Лейпциг |
0:0 |
Кельн |
19.12 14:30 |
Шальке-04 |
0:1 |
Арминия |
19.12 17:30 |
Байер |
1:2 |
Бавария |
20.12 14:30 |
Фрайбург |
4:1 |
Герта |
20.12 17:00 |
Вольфсбург |
1:0 |
Штутгарт |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 14 тур |
02.01 14:30 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
2:1 |
Байер |
02.01 14:30 |
Арминия |
0:1 |
Боруссия М |
02.01 14:30 |
Вердер |
0:2 |
Унион |
02.01 14:30 |
Кельн |
0:1 |
Аугсбург |
02.01 14:30 |
Хоффенхайм |
1:3 |
Фрайбург |
02.01 17:30 |
Герта |
3:0 |
Шальке-04 |
02.01 19:30 |
Штутгарт |
0:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
03.01 14:30 |
Боруссия Д |
2:0 |
Вольфсбург |
03.01 17:00 |
Бавария |
5:2 |
Майнц |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 15 тур |
08.01 19:30 |
Боруссия М |
3:2 |
Бавария |
09.01 14:30 |
Байер |
1:1 |
Вердер |
09.01 14:30 |
Майнц |
0:2 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
09.01 14:30 |
Унион |
2:2 |
Вольфсбург |
09.01 14:30 |
Фрайбург |
5:0 |
Кельн |
09.01 14:30 |
Шальке-04 |
4:0 |
Хоффенхайм |
09.01 17:30 |
РБ Лейпциг |
1:3 |
Боруссия Д |
10.01 14:30 |
Аугсбург |
1:4 |
Штутгарт |
10.01 17:00 |
Арминия |
1:0 |
Герта |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 16 тур |
15.01 19:30 |
Унион |
1:0 |
Байер |
16.01 14:30 |
Боруссия Д |
1:1 |
Майнц |
16.01 14:30 |
Вердер |
2:0 |
Аугсбург |
16.01 14:30 |
Вольфсбург |
2:2 |
РБ Лейпциг |
16.01 14:30 |
Кельн |
0:0 |
Герта |
16.01 14:30 |
Хоффенхайм |
0:0 |
Арминия |
16.01 17:30 |
Штутгарт |
2:2 |
Боруссия М |
17.01 14:30 |
Бавария |
2:1 |
Фрайбург |
17.01 17:00 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
3:1 |
Шальке-04 |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 17 тур |
19.01 17:30 |
Боруссия М |
1:0 |
Вердер |
19.01 19:30 |
Байер |
2:1 |
Боруссия Д |
19.01 19:30 |
Герта |
0:3 |
Хоффенхайм |
19.01 19:30 |
Майнц |
0:2 |
Вольфсбург |
20.01 17:30 |
Шальке-04 |
1:2 |
Кельн |
20.01 19:30 |
Арминия |
3:0 |
Штутгарт |
20.01 19:30 |
Аугсбург |
0:1 |
Бавария |
20.01 19:30 |
РБ Лейпциг |
1:0 |
Унион |
20.01 19:30 |
Фрайбург |
2:2 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 18 тур |
22.01 19:30 |
Боруссия М |
4:2 |
Боруссия Д |
23.01 14:30 |
Арминия |
1:5 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
23.01 14:30 |
Аугсбург |
2:1 |
Унион |
23.01 14:30 |
Байер |
0:1 |
Вольфсбург |
23.01 14:30 |
Майнц |
3:2 |
РБ Лейпциг |
23.01 14:30 |
Фрайбург |
2:1 |
Штутгарт |
23.01 17:30 |
Герта |
1:4 |
Вердер |
24.01 14:30 |
Шальке-04 |
0:4 |
Бавария |
24.01 17:00 |
Хоффенхайм |
3:0 |
Кельн |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 19 тур |
29.01 19:30 |
Штутгарт |
2:0 |
Майнц |
30.01 14:30 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
3:1 |
Герта |
30.01 14:30 |
Бавария |
4:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
30.01 14:30 |
Боруссия Д |
3:1 |
Аугсбург |
30.01 14:30 |
Вердер |
1:1 |
Шальке-04 |
30.01 14:30 |
Унион |
1:1 |
Боруссия М |
30.01 17:30 |
РБ Лейпциг |
1:0 |
Байер |
31.01 14:30 |
Кельн |
3:1 |
Арминия |
31.01 17:00 |
Вольфсбург |
3:0 |
Фрайбург |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 20 тур |
05.02 19:30 |
Герта |
0:1 |
Бавария |
06.02 14:30 |
Аугсбург |
0:2 |
Вольфсбург |
06.02 14:30 |
Байер |
5:2 |
Штутгарт |
06.02 14:30 |
Майнц |
1:0 |
Унион |
06.02 14:30 |
Фрайбург |
2:1 |
Боруссия Д |
06.02 14:30 |
Шальке-04 |
0:3 |
РБ Лейпциг |
06.02 17:30 |
Боруссия М |
1:2 |
Кельн |
07.02 14:30 |
Хоффенхайм |
1:3 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
10.03 17:30 |
Арминия |
0:2 |
Вердер |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 21 тур |
12.02 19:30 |
РБ Лейпциг |
2:1 |
Аугсбург |
13.02 14:30 |
Байер |
2:2 |
Майнц |
13.02 14:30 |
Боруссия Д |
2:2 |
Хоффенхайм |
13.02 14:30 |
Вердер |
0:0 |
Фрайбург |
13.02 14:30 |
Штутгарт |
1:1 |
Герта |
13.02 17:30 |
Унион |
0:0 |
Шальке-04 |
14.02 14:30 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
2:0 |
Кельн |
14.02 17:00 |
Вольфсбург |
0:0 |
Боруссия М |
15.02 19:30 |
Бавария |
3:3 |
Арминия |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 22 тур |
19.02 19:30 |
Арминия |
0:3 |
Вольфсбург |
20.02 14:30 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
2:1 |
Бавария |
20.02 14:30 |
Боруссия М |
1:2 |
Майнц |
20.02 14:30 |
Кельн |
0:1 |
Штутгарт |
20.02 14:30 |
Фрайбург |
0:1 |
Унион |
20.02 17:30 |
Шальке-04 |
0:4 |
Боруссия Д |
21.02 12:30 |
Аугсбург |
1:1 |
Байер |
21.02 14:30 |
Герта |
0:3 |
РБ Лейпциг |
21.02 17:00 |
Хоффенхайм |
4:0 |
Вердер |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 23 тур |
26.02 19:30 |
Вердер |
2:1 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
27.02 14:30 |
Бавария |
5:1 |
Кельн |
27.02 14:30 |
Боруссия Д |
3:0 |
Арминия |
27.02 14:30 |
Вольфсбург |
2:0 |
Герта |
27.02 14:30 |
Штутгарт |
5:1 |
Шальке-04 |
27.02 17:30 |
РБ Лейпциг |
3:2 |
Боруссия М |
28.02 12:30 |
Унион |
1:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
28.02 14:30 |
Майнц |
0:1 |
Аугсбург |
28.02 17:00 |
Байер |
1:2 |
Фрайбург |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 24 тур |
05.03 19:30 |
Шальке-04 |
0:0 |
Майнц |
06.03 14:30 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
1:1 |
Штутгарт |
06.03 14:30 |
Боруссия М |
0:1 |
Байер |
06.03 14:30 |
Герта |
2:1 |
Аугсбург |
06.03 14:30 |
Фрайбург |
0:3 |
РБ Лейпциг |
06.03 14:30 |
Хоффенхайм |
2:1 |
Вольфсбург |
06.03 17:30 |
Бавария |
4:2 |
Боруссия Д |
07.03 14:30 |
Кельн |
1:1 |
Вердер |
07.03 17:00 |
Арминия |
0:0 |
Унион |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 25 тур |
12.03 19:30 |
Аугсбург |
3:1 |
Боруссия М |
13.03 14:30 |
Вердер |
1:3 |
Бавария |
13.03 14:30 |
Вольфсбург |
5:0 |
Шальке-04 |
13.03 14:30 |
Майнц |
1:0 |
Фрайбург |
13.03 14:30 |
Унион |
2:1 |
Кельн |
13.03 17:30 |
Боруссия Д |
2:0 |
Герта |
14.03 12:30 |
Байер |
1:2 |
Арминия |
14.03 14:30 |
РБ Лейпциг |
1:1 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
14.03 17:00 |
Штутгарт |
2:0 |
Хоффенхайм |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 26 тур |
19.03 19:30 |
Арминия |
0:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
20.03 14:30 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
5:2 |
Унион |
20.03 14:30 |
Бавария |
4:0 |
Штутгарт |
20.03 14:30 |
Вердер |
1:2 |
Вольфсбург |
20.03 14:30 |
Кельн |
2:2 |
Боруссия Д |
20.03 17:30 |
Шальке-04 |
0:3 |
Боруссия М |
21.03 12:30 |
Хоффенхайм |
1:2 |
Майнц |
21.03 14:30 |
Герта |
3:0 |
Байер |
21.03 17:00 |
Фрайбург |
2:0 |
Аугсбург |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 27 тур |
03.04 13:30 |
Аугсбург |
2:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
03.04 13:30 |
Байер |
2:1 |
Шальке-04 |
03.04 13:30 |
Боруссия Д |
1:2 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
03.04 13:30 |
Вольфсбург |
1:0 |
Кельн |
03.04 13:30 |
Майнц |
1:1 |
Арминия |
03.04 16:30 |
РБ Лейпциг |
0:1 |
Бавария |
03.04 18:30 |
Боруссия М |
2:1 |
Фрайбург |
04.04 13:30 |
Штутгарт |
1:0 |
Вердер |
04.04 16:00 |
Унион |
1:1 |
Герта |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 28 тур |
09.04 18:30 |
Арминия |
1:0 |
Фрайбург |
10.04 13:30 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
4:3 |
Вольфсбург |
10.04 13:30 |
Бавария |
1:1 |
Унион |
10.04 13:30 |
Вердер |
1:4 |
РБ Лейпциг |
10.04 13:30 |
Герта |
2:2 |
Боруссия М |
10.04 16:30 |
Штутгарт |
2:3 |
Боруссия Д |
11.04 13:30 |
Шальке-04 |
1:0 |
Аугсбург |
11.04 16:00 |
Кельн |
2:3 |
Майнц |
12.04 18:30 |
Хоффенхайм |
0:0 |
Байер |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 29 тур |
16.04 18:30 |
РБ Лейпциг |
0:0 |
Хоффенхайм |
17.04 13:30 |
Аугсбург |
0:0 |
Арминия |
17.04 13:30 |
Боруссия М |
4:0 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
17.04 13:30 |
Вольфсбург |
2:3 |
Бавария |
17.04 13:30 |
Унион |
2:1 |
Штутгарт |
17.04 13:30 |
Фрайбург |
4:0 |
Шальке-04 |
17.04 16:30 |
Байер |
3:0 |
Кельн |
18.04 13:30 |
Боруссия Д |
4:1 |
Вердер |
03.05 16:00 |
Майнц |
1:1 |
Герта |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 30 тур |
20.04 16:30 |
Кельн |
2:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
20.04 18:30 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
2:0 |
Аугсбург |
20.04 18:30 |
Арминия |
1:0 |
Шальке-04 |
20.04 18:30 |
Бавария |
2:0 |
Байер |
21.04 18:30 |
Боруссия Д |
2:0 |
Унион |
21.04 18:30 |
Вердер |
0:1 |
Майнц |
21.04 18:30 |
Хоффенхайм |
3:2 |
Боруссия М |
21.04 18:30 |
Штутгарт |
1:3 |
Вольфсбург |
06.05 16:30 |
Герта |
3:0 |
Фрайбург |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 31 тур |
23.04 18:30 |
Аугсбург |
2:3 |
Кельн |
24.04 13:30 |
Вольфсбург |
0:2 |
Боруссия Д |
24.04 13:30 |
Майнц |
2:1 |
Бавария |
24.04 13:30 |
Унион |
3:1 |
Вердер |
24.04 13:30 |
Фрайбург |
1:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
24.04 16:30 |
Байер |
3:1 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
25.04 13:30 |
РБ Лейпциг |
2:0 |
Штутгарт |
25.04 16:00 |
Боруссия М |
5:0 |
Арминия |
12.05 16:00 |
Шальке-04 |
1:2 |
Герта |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 32 тур |
07.05 18:30 |
Штутгарт |
2:1 |
Аугсбург |
08.05 13:30 |
Боруссия Д |
3:2 |
РБ Лейпциг |
08.05 13:30 |
Вердер |
0:0 |
Байер |
08.05 13:30 |
Вольфсбург |
3:0 |
Унион |
08.05 13:30 |
Хоффенхайм |
4:2 |
Шальке-04 |
08.05 16:30 |
Бавария |
6:0 |
Боруссия М |
09.05 11:30 |
Кельн |
1:4 |
Фрайбург |
09.05 13:30 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
1:1 |
Майнц |
09.05 16:00 |
Герта |
0:0 |
Арминия |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 33 тур |
15.05 13:30 |
Арминия |
1:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
15.05 13:30 |
Аугсбург |
2:0 |
Вердер |
15.05 13:30 |
Байер |
1:1 |
Унион |
15.05 13:30 |
Боруссия М |
1:2 |
Штутгарт |
15.05 13:30 |
Герта |
0:0 |
Кельн |
15.05 13:30 |
Фрайбург |
2:2 |
Бавария |
15.05 13:30 |
Шальке-04 |
4:3 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
16.05 16:00 |
Майнц |
1:3 |
Боруссия Д |
16.05 18:30 |
РБ Лейпциг |
2:2 |
Вольфсбург |
|
Германия 2020/2021 | 34 тур |
22.05 13:30 |
Айнтрахт Ф |
3:1 |
Фрайбург |
22.05 13:30 |
Бавария |
5:2 |
Аугсбург |
22.05 13:30 |
Боруссия Д |
3:1 |
Байер |
22.05 13:30 |
Вердер |
2:4 |
Боруссия М |
22.05 13:30 |
Вольфсбург |
2:3 |
Майнц |
22.05 13:30 |
Кельн |
1:0 |
Шальке-04 |
22.05 13:30 |
Унион |
2:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
22.05 13:30 |
Хоффенхайм |
2:1 |
Герта |
22.05 13:30 |
Штутгарт |
0:2 |
Арминия |
| | | |
|
|
|