Футбольная лига
прогнозирования

OpenBall
Вход через: или Логин: Пароль: запомнить меня
Реклама
Календарь мирового турнира
Эмб. Германия 2020/2021
таблица | календарь


Германия 2020/2021 | 1 тур
18.09 18:30
Бавария
8:0
Шальке-04
19.09 13:30
Айнтрахт Ф
1:1
Арминия
19.09 13:30
Унион Б
1:3
Аугсбург
19.09 13:30
Кельн
2:3
Хоффенхайм
19.09 13:30
Вердер
1:4
Герта
19.09 13:30
Штутгарт
2:3
Фрайбург
19.09 16:30
Боруссия Д
3:0
Боруссия М
20.09 13:30
РБ Лейпциг
3:1
Майнц
20.09 16:00
Вольфсбург
0:0
Байер
Германия 2020/2021 | 2 тур
25.09 18:30
Герта
1:3
Айнтрахт Ф
26.09 13:30
Арминия
1:0
Кельн
26.09 13:30
Аугсбург
2:0
Боруссия Д
26.09 13:30
Байер
1:1
РБ Лейпциг
26.09 13:30
Боруссия М
1:1
Унион Б
26.09 13:30
Майнц
1:4
Штутгарт
26.09 16:30
Шальке-04
1:3
Вердер
27.09 13:30
Хоффенхайм
4:1
Бавария
27.09 16:00
Фрайбург
1:1
Вольфсбург
Германия 2020/2021 | 3 тур
02.10 18:30
Унион Б
4:0
Майнц
03.10 13:30
Айнтрахт Ф
2:1
Хоффенхайм
03.10 13:30
Боруссия Д
4:0
Фрайбург
03.10 13:30
Вердер
1:0
Арминия
03.10 13:30
Кельн
1:3
Боруссия М
03.10 13:30
Штутгарт
1:1
Байер
03.10 16:30
РБ Лейпциг
4:0
Шальке-04
04.10 13:30
Вольфсбург
0:0
Аугсбург
04.10 16:00
Бавария
4:3
Герта
Германия 2020/2021 | 4 тур
17.10 13:30
Аугсбург
0:2
РБ Лейпциг
17.10 13:30
Герта
0:2
Штутгарт
17.10 13:30
Майнц
0:1
Байер
17.10 13:30
Фрайбург
1:1
Вердер
17.10 13:30
Хоффенхайм
0:1
Боруссия Д
17.10 16:30
Арминия
1:4
Бавария
17.10 18:30
Боруссия М
1:1
Вольфсбург
18.10 13:30
Кельн
1:1
Айнтрахт Ф
18.10 16:00
Шальке-04
1:1
Унион Б
Германия 2020/2021 | 5 тур
23.10 18:30
Штутгарт
1:1
Кельн
24.10 13:30
Бавария
5:0
Айнтрахт Ф
24.10 13:30
Майнц
2:3
Боруссия М
24.10 13:30
РБ Лейпциг
2:1
Герта
24.10 13:30
Унион Б
1:1
Фрайбург
24.10 16:30
Боруссия Д
3:0
Шальке-04
25.10 14:30
Вольфсбург
2:1
Арминия
25.10 17:00
Вердер
1:1
Хоффенхайм
26.10 19:30
Байер
3:1
Аугсбург
Германия 2020/2021 | 6 тур
30.10 19:30
Шальке-04
1:1
Штутгарт
31.10 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
1:1
Вердер
31.10 14:30
Арминия
0:2
Боруссия Д
31.10 14:30
Аугсбург
3:1
Майнц
31.10 14:30
Кельн
1:2
Бавария
31.10 17:30
Боруссия М
1:0
РБ Лейпциг
01.11 14:30
Фрайбург
2:4
Байер
01.11 17:00
Герта
1:1
Вольфсбург
02.11 19:30
Хоффенхайм
1:3
Унион Б
Германия 2020/2021 | 7 тур
06.11 19:30
Вердер
1:1
Кельн
07.11 14:30
Аугсбург
0:3
Герта
07.11 14:30
Майнц
2:2
Шальке-04
07.11 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
3:0
Фрайбург
07.11 14:30
Унион Б
5:0
Арминия
07.11 14:30
Штутгарт
2:2
Айнтрахт Ф
07.11 17:30
Боруссия Д
2:3
Бавария
08.11 14:30
Вольфсбург
2:1
Хоффенхайм
08.11 17:00
Байер
4:3
Боруссия М
Германия 2020/2021 | 8 тур
21.11 14:30
Арминия
1:2
Байер
21.11 14:30
Бавария
1:1
Вердер
21.11 14:30
Боруссия М
1:1
Аугсбург
21.11 14:30
Хоффенхайм
3:3
Штутгарт
21.11 14:30
Шальке-04
0:2
Вольфсбург
21.11 17:30
Айнтрахт Ф
1:1
РБ Лейпциг
21.11 19:30
Герта
2:5
Боруссия Д
22.11 14:30
Фрайбург
1:3
Майнц
22.11 17:00
Кельн
1:2
Унион Б
Германия 2020/2021 | 9 тур
27.11 19:30
Вольфсбург
5:3
Вердер
28.11 14:30
Аугсбург
1:1
Фрайбург
28.11 14:30
Боруссия Д
1:2
Кельн
28.11 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
2:1
Арминия
28.11 14:30
Унион Б
3:3
Айнтрахт Ф
28.11 14:30
Штутгарт
1:3
Бавария
28.11 17:30
Боруссия М
4:1
Шальке-04
29.11 14:30
Байер
0:0
Герта
29.11 17:00
Майнц
1:1
Хоффенхайм
Германия 2020/2021 | 10 тур
04.12 19:30
Герта
3:1
Унион Б
05.12 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
1:1
Боруссия Д
05.12 14:30
Арминия
2:1
Майнц
05.12 14:30
Кельн
2:2
Вольфсбург
05.12 14:30
Фрайбург
2:2
Боруссия М
05.12 17:30
Бавария
3:3
РБ Лейпциг
06.12 14:30
Вердер
1:2
Штутгарт
06.12 17:00
Шальке-04
0:3
Байер
07.12 19:30
Хоффенхайм
3:1
Аугсбург
Германия 2020/2021 | 11 тур
11.12 19:30
Вольфсбург
2:1
Айнтрахт Ф
12.12 14:30
Боруссия Д
1:5
Штутгарт
12.12 14:30
Боруссия М
1:1
Герта
12.12 14:30
Майнц
0:1
Кельн
12.12 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
2:0
Вердер
12.12 14:30
Фрайбург
2:0
Арминия
12.12 17:30
Унион Б
1:1
Бавария
13.12 14:30
Аугсбург
2:2
Шальке-04
13.12 17:00
Байер
4:1
Хоффенхайм
Германия 2020/2021 | 12 тур
15.12 17:30
Айнтрахт Ф
3:3
Боруссия М
15.12 19:30
Вердер
1:2
Боруссия Д
15.12 19:30
Герта
0:0
Майнц
15.12 19:30
Штутгарт
2:2
Унион Б
16.12 17:30
Шальке-04
0:2
Фрайбург
16.12 19:30
Арминия
0:1
Аугсбург
16.12 19:30
Бавария
2:1
Вольфсбург
16.12 19:30
Кельн
0:4
Байер
16.12 19:30
Хоффенхайм
0:1
РБ Лейпциг
Германия 2020/2021 | 13 тур
18.12 19:30
Унион Б
2:1
Боруссия Д
19.12 14:30
Аугсбург
0:2
Айнтрахт Ф
19.12 14:30
Боруссия М
1:2
Хоффенхайм
19.12 14:30
Майнц
0:1
Вердер
19.12 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
0:0
Кельн
19.12 14:30
Шальке-04
0:1
Арминия
19.12 17:30
Байер
1:2
Бавария
20.12 14:30
Фрайбург
4:1
Герта
20.12 17:00
Вольфсбург
1:0
Штутгарт
Германия 2020/2021 | 14 тур
02.01 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
2:1
Байер
02.01 14:30
Арминия
0:1
Боруссия М
02.01 14:30
Вердер
0:2
Унион Б
02.01 14:30
Кельн
0:1
Аугсбург
02.01 14:30
Хоффенхайм
1:3
Фрайбург
02.01 17:30
Герта
3:0
Шальке-04
02.01 19:30
Штутгарт
0:1
РБ Лейпциг
03.01 14:30
Боруссия Д
2:0
Вольфсбург
03.01 17:00
Бавария
5:2
Майнц
Германия 2020/2021 | 15 тур
08.01 19:30
Боруссия М
3:2
Бавария
09.01 14:30
Байер
1:1
Вердер
09.01 14:30
Майнц
0:2
Айнтрахт Ф
09.01 14:30
Унион Б
2:2
Вольфсбург
09.01 14:30
Фрайбург
5:0
Кельн
09.01 14:30
Шальке-04
4:0
Хоффенхайм
09.01 17:30
РБ Лейпциг
1:3
Боруссия Д
10.01 14:30
Аугсбург
1:4
Штутгарт
10.01 17:00
Арминия
1:0
Герта
Германия 2020/2021 | 16 тур
15.01 19:30
Унион Б
1:0
Байер
16.01 14:30
Боруссия Д
1:1
Майнц
16.01 14:30
Вердер
2:0
Аугсбург
16.01 14:30
Вольфсбург
2:2
РБ Лейпциг
16.01 14:30
Кельн
0:0
Герта
16.01 14:30
Хоффенхайм
0:0
Арминия
16.01 17:30
Штутгарт
2:2
Боруссия М
17.01 14:30
Бавария
2:1
Фрайбург
17.01 17:00
Айнтрахт Ф
3:1
Шальке-04
Германия 2020/2021 | 17 тур
19.01 17:30
Боруссия М
1:0
Вердер
19.01 19:30
Байер
2:1
Боруссия Д
19.01 19:30
Герта
0:3
Хоффенхайм
19.01 19:30
Майнц
0:2
Вольфсбург
20.01 17:30
Шальке-04
1:2
Кельн
20.01 19:30
Арминия
3:0
Штутгарт
20.01 19:30
Аугсбург
0:1
Бавария
20.01 19:30
РБ Лейпциг
1:0
Унион Б
20.01 19:30
Фрайбург
2:2
Айнтрахт Ф
Германия 2020/2021 | 18 тур
22.01 19:30
Боруссия М
4:2
Боруссия Д
23.01 14:30
Арминия
1:5
Айнтрахт Ф
23.01 14:30
Аугсбург
2:1
Унион Б
23.01 14:30
Байер
0:1
Вольфсбург
23.01 14:30
Майнц
3:2
РБ Лейпциг
23.01 14:30
Фрайбург
2:1
Штутгарт
23.01 17:30
Герта
1:4
Вердер
24.01 14:30
Шальке-04
0:4
Бавария
24.01 17:00
Хоффенхайм
3:0
Кельн
Германия 2020/2021 | 19 тур
29.01 19:30
Штутгарт
2:0
Майнц
30.01 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
3:1
Герта
30.01 14:30
Бавария
4:1
Хоффенхайм
30.01 14:30
Боруссия Д
3:1
Аугсбург
30.01 14:30
Вердер
1:1
Шальке-04
30.01 14:30
Унион Б
1:1
Боруссия М
30.01 17:30
РБ Лейпциг
1:0
Байер
31.01 14:30
Кельн
3:1
Арминия
31.01 17:00
Вольфсбург
3:0
Фрайбург
Германия 2020/2021 | 20 тур
05.02 19:30
Герта
0:1
Бавария
06.02 14:30
Аугсбург
0:2
Вольфсбург
06.02 14:30
Байер
5:2
Штутгарт
06.02 14:30
Майнц
1:0
Унион Б
06.02 14:30
Фрайбург
2:1
Боруссия Д
06.02 14:30
Шальке-04
0:3
РБ Лейпциг
06.02 17:30
Боруссия М
1:2
Кельн
07.02 14:30
Хоффенхайм
1:3
Айнтрахт Ф
10.03 17:30
Арминия
0:2
Вердер
Германия 2020/2021 | 21 тур
12.02 19:30
РБ Лейпциг
2:1
Аугсбург
13.02 14:30
Байер
2:2
Майнц
13.02 14:30
Боруссия Д
2:2
Хоффенхайм
13.02 14:30
Вердер
0:0
Фрайбург
13.02 14:30
Штутгарт
1:1
Герта
13.02 17:30
Унион Б
0:0
Шальке-04
14.02 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
2:0
Кельн
14.02 17:00
Вольфсбург
0:0
Боруссия М
15.02 19:30
Бавария
3:3
Арминия
Германия 2020/2021 | 22 тур
19.02 19:30
Арминия
0:3
Вольфсбург
20.02 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
2:1
Бавария
20.02 14:30
Боруссия М
1:2
Майнц
20.02 14:30
Кельн
0:1
Штутгарт
20.02 14:30
Фрайбург
0:1
Унион Б
20.02 17:30
Шальке-04
0:4
Боруссия Д
21.02 12:30
Аугсбург
1:1
Байер
21.02 14:30
Герта
0:3
РБ Лейпциг
21.02 17:00
Хоффенхайм
4:0
Вердер
Германия 2020/2021 | 23 тур
26.02 19:30
Вердер
2:1
Айнтрахт Ф
27.02 14:30
Бавария
5:1
Кельн
27.02 14:30
Боруссия Д
3:0
Арминия
27.02 14:30
Вольфсбург
2:0
Герта
27.02 14:30
Штутгарт
5:1
Шальке-04
27.02 17:30
РБ Лейпциг
3:2
Боруссия М
28.02 12:30
Унион Б
1:1
Хоффенхайм
28.02 14:30
Майнц
0:1
Аугсбург
28.02 17:00
Байер
1:2
Фрайбург
Германия 2020/2021 | 24 тур
05.03 19:30
Шальке-04
0:0
Майнц
06.03 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
1:1
Штутгарт
06.03 14:30
Боруссия М
0:1
Байер
06.03 14:30
Герта
2:1
Аугсбург
06.03 14:30
Фрайбург
0:3
РБ Лейпциг
06.03 14:30
Хоффенхайм
2:1
Вольфсбург
06.03 17:30
Бавария
4:2
Боруссия Д
07.03 14:30
Кельн
1:1
Вердер
07.03 17:00
Арминия
0:0
Унион Б
Германия 2020/2021 | 25 тур
12.03 19:30
Аугсбург
3:1
Боруссия М
13.03 14:30
Вердер
1:3
Бавария
13.03 14:30
Вольфсбург
5:0
Шальке-04
13.03 14:30
Майнц
1:0
Фрайбург
13.03 14:30
Унион Б
2:1
Кельн
13.03 17:30
Боруссия Д
2:0
Герта
14.03 12:30
Байер
1:2
Арминия
14.03 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
1:1
Айнтрахт Ф
14.03 17:00
Штутгарт
2:0
Хоффенхайм
Германия 2020/2021 | 26 тур
19.03 19:30
Арминия
0:1
РБ Лейпциг
20.03 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
5:2
Унион Б
20.03 14:30
Бавария
4:0
Штутгарт
20.03 14:30
Вердер
1:2
Вольфсбург
20.03 14:30
Кельн
2:2
Боруссия Д
20.03 17:30
Шальке-04
0:3
Боруссия М
21.03 12:30
Хоффенхайм
1:2
Майнц
21.03 14:30
Герта
3:0
Байер
21.03 17:00
Фрайбург
2:0
Аугсбург
Германия 2020/2021 | 27 тур
03.04 13:30
Аугсбург
2:1
Хоффенхайм
03.04 13:30
Байер
2:1
Шальке-04
03.04 13:30
Боруссия Д
1:2
Айнтрахт Ф
03.04 13:30
Вольфсбург
1:0
Кельн
03.04 13:30
Майнц
1:1
Арминия
03.04 16:30
РБ Лейпциг
0:1
Бавария
03.04 18:30
Боруссия М
2:1
Фрайбург
04.04 13:30
Штутгарт
1:0
Вердер
04.04 16:00
Унион Б
1:1
Герта
Германия 2020/2021 | 28 тур
09.04 18:30
Арминия
1:0
Фрайбург
10.04 13:30
Айнтрахт Ф
4:3
Вольфсбург
10.04 13:30
Бавария
1:1
Унион Б
10.04 13:30
Вердер
1:4
РБ Лейпциг
10.04 13:30
Герта
2:2
Боруссия М
10.04 16:30
Штутгарт
2:3
Боруссия Д
11.04 13:30
Шальке-04
1:0
Аугсбург
11.04 16:00
Кельн
2:3
Майнц
12.04 18:30
Хоффенхайм
0:0
Байер
Германия 2020/2021 | 29 тур
16.04 18:30
РБ Лейпциг
0:0
Хоффенхайм
17.04 13:30
Аугсбург
0:0
Арминия
17.04 13:30
Боруссия М
4:0
Айнтрахт Ф
17.04 13:30
Вольфсбург
2:3
Бавария
17.04 13:30
Унион Б
2:1
Штутгарт
17.04 13:30
Фрайбург
4:0
Шальке-04
17.04 16:30
Байер
3:0
Кельн
18.04 13:30
Боруссия Д
4:1
Вердер
03.05 16:00
Майнц
1:1
Герта
Германия 2020/2021 | 30 тур
20.04 16:30
Кельн
2:1
РБ Лейпциг
20.04 18:30
Айнтрахт Ф
2:0
Аугсбург
20.04 18:30
Арминия
1:0
Шальке-04
20.04 18:30
Бавария
2:0
Байер
21.04 18:30
Боруссия Д
2:0
Унион Б
21.04 18:30
Вердер
0:1
Майнц
21.04 18:30
Хоффенхайм
3:2
Боруссия М
21.04 18:30
Штутгарт
1:3
Вольфсбург
06.05 16:30
Герта
3:0
Фрайбург
Германия 2020/2021 | 31 тур
23.04 18:30
Аугсбург
2:3
Кельн
24.04 13:30
Вольфсбург
0:2
Боруссия Д
24.04 13:30
Майнц
2:1
Бавария
24.04 13:30
Унион Б
3:1
Вердер
24.04 13:30
Фрайбург
1:1
Хоффенхайм
24.04 16:30
Байер
3:1
Айнтрахт Ф
25.04 13:30
РБ Лейпциг
2:0
Штутгарт
25.04 16:00
Боруссия М
5:0
Арминия
12.05 16:00
Шальке-04
1:2
Герта
Германия 2020/2021 | 32 тур
07.05 18:30
Штутгарт
2:1
Аугсбург
08.05 13:30
Боруссия Д
3:2
РБ Лейпциг
08.05 13:30
Вердер
0:0
Байер
08.05 13:30
Вольфсбург
3:0
Унион Б
08.05 13:30
Хоффенхайм
4:2
Шальке-04
08.05 16:30
Бавария
6:0
Боруссия М
09.05 11:30
Кельн
1:4
Фрайбург
09.05 13:30
Айнтрахт Ф
1:1
Майнц
09.05 16:00
Герта
0:0
Арминия
Германия 2020/2021 | 33 тур
15.05 13:30
Арминия
1:1
Хоффенхайм
15.05 13:30
Аугсбург
2:0
Вердер
15.05 13:30
Байер
1:1
Унион Б
15.05 13:30
Боруссия М
1:2
Штутгарт
15.05 13:30
Герта
0:0
Кельн
15.05 13:30
Фрайбург
2:2
Бавария
15.05 13:30
Шальке-04
4:3
Айнтрахт Ф
16.05 16:00
Майнц
1:3
Боруссия Д
16.05 18:30
РБ Лейпциг
2:2
Вольфсбург
Германия 2020/2021 | 34 тур
22.05 13:30
Айнтрахт Ф
3:1
Фрайбург
22.05 13:30
Бавария
5:2
Аугсбург
22.05 13:30
Боруссия Д
3:1
Байер
22.05 13:30
Вердер
2:4
Боруссия М
22.05 13:30
Вольфсбург
2:3
Майнц
22.05 13:30
Кельн
1:0
Шальке-04
22.05 13:30
Унион Б
2:1
РБ Лейпциг
22.05 13:30
Хоффенхайм
2:1
Герта
22.05 13:30
Штутгарт
0:2
Арминия