Футбольная лига прогнозирования
|
Календарь мирового турнира
Испания 2020/2021 | таблица | календарь |
Испания 2020/2021 | 1 тур |
12.09 14:00 |
Эйбар |
0:0 |
Сельта |
12.09 16:30 |
Гранада |
2:0 |
Атлетик |
12.09 19:00 |
Кадис |
0:2 |
Осасуна |
13.09 12:00 |
Алавес |
0:1 |
Бетис |
13.09 14:00 |
Вальядолид |
1:1 |
Реал Сосьедад |
13.09 16:30 |
Вильярреал |
1:1 |
Уэска |
13.09 19:00 |
Валенсия |
4:2 |
Леванте |
12.01 20:30 |
Атлетико |
2:0 |
Севилья |
09.02 20:00 |
Реал М. |
2:0 |
Хетафе |
24.02 18:00 |
Барселона |
3:0 |
Эльче |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 2 тур |
19.09 14:00 |
Вильярреал |
2:1 |
Эйбар |
19.09 16:30 |
Хетафе |
1:0 |
Осасуна |
19.09 19:00 |
Сельта |
2:1 |
Валенсия |
20.09 14:00 |
Уэска |
0:2 |
Кадис |
20.09 16:30 |
Бетис |
2:0 |
Вальядолид |
20.09 16:30 |
Гранада |
2:1 |
Алавес |
20.09 19:00 |
Реал Сосьедад |
0:0 |
Реал М. |
06.01 20:00 |
Атлетик |
2:3 |
Барселона |
17.02 18:00 |
Леванте |
1:1 |
Атлетико |
17.03 18:00 |
Севилья |
2:0 |
Эльче |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 3 тур |
26.09 11:00 |
Алавес |
0:0 |
Хетафе |
26.09 14:00 |
Валенсия |
1:1 |
Уэска |
26.09 16:30 |
Эльче |
0:3 |
Реал Сосьедад |
26.09 19:00 |
Бетис |
2:3 |
Реал М. |
27.09 10:00 |
Осасуна |
1:3 |
Леванте |
27.09 12:00 |
Эйбар |
1:2 |
Атлетик |
27.09 14:00 |
Атлетико |
6:1 |
Гранада |
27.09 16:30 |
Вальядолид |
1:1 |
Сельта |
27.09 16:30 |
Кадис |
1:3 |
Севилья |
27.09 19:00 |
Барселона |
4:0 |
Вильярреал |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 4 тур |
29.09 17:00 |
Реал Сосьедад |
0:1 |
Валенсия |
29.09 19:30 |
Хетафе |
3:0 |
Бетис |
30.09 17:00 |
Вильярреал |
3:1 |
Алавес |
30.09 17:00 |
Уэска |
0:0 |
Атлетико |
30.09 19:30 |
Реал М. |
1:0 |
Вальядолид |
30.09 19:30 |
Эйбар |
0:1 |
Эльче |
01.10 17:00 |
Атлетик |
0:1 |
Кадис |
01.10 17:00 |
Севилья |
1:0 |
Леванте |
01.10 19:30 |
Сельта |
0:3 |
Барселона |
12.01 18:00 |
Гранада |
2:0 |
Осасуна |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 5 тур |
03.10 11:00 |
Вальядолид |
1:2 |
Эйбар |
03.10 14:00 |
Атлетико |
0:0 |
Вильярреал |
03.10 16:30 |
Реал Сосьедад |
3:0 |
Хетафе |
03.10 16:30 |
Эльче |
0:0 |
Уэска |
03.10 19:00 |
Валенсия |
0:2 |
Бетис |
04.10 10:00 |
Осасуна |
2:0 |
Сельта |
04.10 12:00 |
Алавес |
1:0 |
Атлетик |
04.10 14:00 |
Леванте |
0:2 |
Реал М. |
04.10 16:30 |
Кадис |
1:1 |
Гранада |
04.10 19:00 |
Барселона |
1:1 |
Севилья |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 6 тур |
17.10 11:00 |
Гранада |
1:0 |
Севилья |
17.10 14:00 |
Сельта |
0:2 |
Атлетико |
17.10 16:30 |
Реал М. |
0:1 |
Кадис |
17.10 19:00 |
Хетафе |
1:0 |
Барселона |
18.10 10:00 |
Эйбар |
0:0 |
Осасуна |
18.10 12:00 |
Атлетик |
2:0 |
Леванте |
18.10 14:00 |
Вильярреал |
2:1 |
Валенсия |
18.10 16:30 |
Алавес |
0:2 |
Эльче |
18.10 16:30 |
Уэска |
2:2 |
Вальядолид |
18.10 19:00 |
Бетис |
0:3 |
Реал Сосьедад |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 7 тур |
23.10 19:00 |
Эльче |
2:1 |
Валенсия |
24.10 14:00 |
Барселона |
1:3 |
Реал М. |
24.10 16:30 |
Осасуна |
1:0 |
Атлетик |
24.10 16:30 |
Севилья |
0:1 |
Эйбар |
24.10 19:00 |
Атлетико |
2:0 |
Бетис |
25.10 13:00 |
Вальядолид |
0:2 |
Алавес |
25.10 15:00 |
Кадис |
0:0 |
Вильярреал |
25.10 17:30 |
Хетафе |
0:1 |
Гранада |
25.10 20:00 |
Реал Сосьедад |
4:1 |
Уэска |
26.10 20:00 |
Леванте |
1:1 |
Сельта |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 8 тур |
30.10 20:00 |
Эйбар |
0:2 |
Кадис |
31.10 13:00 |
Реал М. |
4:1 |
Уэска |
31.10 15:15 |
Атлетик |
2:1 |
Севилья |
31.10 17:30 |
Осасуна |
1:3 |
Атлетико |
31.10 20:00 |
Алавес |
1:1 |
Барселона |
01.11 13:00 |
Бетис |
3:1 |
Эльче |
01.11 15:00 |
Сельта |
1:4 |
Реал Сосьедад |
01.11 17:30 |
Гранада |
1:1 |
Леванте |
01.11 20:00 |
Валенсия |
2:2 |
Хетафе |
02.11 20:00 |
Вильярреал |
2:0 |
Вальядолид |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 9 тур |
06.11 20:00 |
Эльче |
1:1 |
Сельта |
07.11 13:00 |
Уэска |
1:1 |
Эйбар |
07.11 15:15 |
Барселона |
5:2 |
Бетис |
07.11 17:30 |
Севилья |
1:0 |
Осасуна |
07.11 20:00 |
Атлетико |
4:0 |
Кадис |
08.11 13:00 |
Хетафе |
1:3 |
Вильярреал |
08.11 15:15 |
Реал Сосьедад |
2:0 |
Гранада |
08.11 17:30 |
Вальядолид |
2:1 |
Атлетик |
08.11 17:30 |
Леванте |
1:1 |
Алавес |
08.11 20:00 |
Валенсия |
4:1 |
Реал М. |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 10 тур |
20.11 20:00 |
Осасуна |
1:1 |
Уэска |
21.11 13:00 |
Леванте |
1:1 |
Эльче |
21.11 15:15 |
Вильярреал |
1:1 |
Реал М. |
21.11 17:30 |
Севилья |
4:2 |
Сельта |
21.11 20:00 |
Атлетико |
1:0 |
Барселона |
22.11 13:00 |
Эйбар |
0:0 |
Хетафе |
22.11 15:15 |
Кадис |
0:1 |
Реал Сосьедад |
22.11 17:30 |
Гранада |
1:3 |
Вальядолид |
22.11 20:00 |
Алавес |
2:2 |
Валенсия |
23.11 20:00 |
Атлетик |
4:0 |
Бетис |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 11 тур |
27.11 20:00 |
Вальядолид |
1:1 |
Леванте |
28.11 13:00 |
Эльче |
1:1 |
Кадис |
28.11 15:15 |
Валенсия |
0:1 |
Атлетико |
28.11 17:30 |
Уэска |
0:1 |
Севилья |
28.11 20:00 |
Реал М. |
1:2 |
Алавес |
29.11 13:00 |
Барселона |
4:0 |
Осасуна |
29.11 15:15 |
Хетафе |
1:1 |
Атлетик |
29.11 17:30 |
Сельта |
3:1 |
Гранада |
29.11 20:00 |
Реал Сосьедад |
1:1 |
Вильярреал |
30.11 20:00 |
Бетис |
0:2 |
Эйбар |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 12 тур |
04.12 20:00 |
Атлетик |
0:2 |
Сельта |
05.12 13:00 |
Леванте |
3:0 |
Хетафе |
05.12 15:15 |
Севилья |
0:1 |
Реал М. |
05.12 17:30 |
Атлетико |
2:0 |
Вальядолид |
05.12 20:00 |
Кадис |
2:1 |
Барселона |
06.12 13:00 |
Гранада |
3:3 |
Уэска |
06.12 15:15 |
Осасуна |
0:2 |
Бетис |
06.12 17:30 |
Вильярреал |
0:0 |
Эльче |
06.12 20:00 |
Алавес |
0:0 |
Реал Сосьедад |
07.12 20:00 |
Эйбар |
0:0 |
Валенсия |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 13 тур |
11.12 20:00 |
Вальядолид |
3:2 |
Осасуна |
12.12 13:00 |
Валенсия |
2:2 |
Атлетик |
12.12 15:15 |
Хетафе |
0:1 |
Севилья |
12.12 17:30 |
Уэска |
1:0 |
Алавес |
12.12 20:00 |
Реал М. |
2:0 |
Атлетико |
13.12 13:00 |
Реал Сосьедад |
1:1 |
Эйбар |
13.12 15:15 |
Бетис |
1:1 |
Вильярреал |
13.12 17:30 |
Эльче |
0:1 |
Гранада |
13.12 20:00 |
Барселона |
1:0 |
Леванте |
14.12 20:00 |
Сельта |
4:0 |
Кадис |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 14 тур |
18.12 20:00 |
Атлетик |
2:0 |
Уэска |
19.12 13:00 |
Атлетико |
3:1 |
Эльче |
19.12 15:15 |
Барселона |
2:2 |
Валенсия |
19.12 17:30 |
Леванте |
2:1 |
Реал Сосьедад |
19.12 17:30 |
Осасуна |
1:3 |
Вильярреал |
19.12 20:00 |
Севилья |
1:1 |
Вальядолид |
20.12 13:00 |
Сельта |
2:0 |
Алавес |
20.12 15:15 |
Гранада |
2:0 |
Бетис |
20.12 17:30 |
Кадис |
0:2 |
Хетафе |
20.12 20:00 |
Эйбар |
1:3 |
Реал М. |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 15 тур |
22.12 16:30 |
Валенсия |
0:1 |
Севилья |
22.12 16:30 |
Эльче |
2:2 |
Осасуна |
22.12 18:45 |
Реал Сосьедад |
0:2 |
Атлетико |
22.12 18:45 |
Уэска |
1:1 |
Леванте |
22.12 21:00 |
Вальядолид |
0:3 |
Барселона |
22.12 21:00 |
Вильярреал |
1:1 |
Атлетик |
23.12 16:30 |
Хетафе |
1:1 |
Сельта |
23.12 18:45 |
Реал М. |
2:0 |
Гранада |
23.12 21:00 |
Алавес |
2:1 |
Эйбар |
23.12 21:00 |
Бетис |
1:0 |
Кадис |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 16 тур |
29.12 16:00 |
Севилья |
2:0 |
Вильярреал |
29.12 18:15 |
Барселона |
1:1 |
Эйбар |
29.12 20:30 |
Кадис |
0:0 |
Вальядолид |
29.12 20:30 |
Леванте |
4:3 |
Бетис |
30.12 16:00 |
Гранада |
2:1 |
Валенсия |
30.12 18:15 |
Атлетико |
1:0 |
Хетафе |
30.12 18:15 |
Сельта |
2:1 |
Уэска |
30.12 20:30 |
Эльче |
1:1 |
Реал М. |
31.12 13:00 |
Атлетик |
0:1 |
Реал Сосьедад |
31.12 15:15 |
Осасуна |
1:1 |
Алавес |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 17 тур |
02.01 13:00 |
Вильярреал |
2:1 |
Леванте |
02.01 15:15 |
Бетис |
1:1 |
Севилья |
02.01 17:30 |
Хетафе |
0:1 |
Вальядолид |
02.01 20:00 |
Реал М. |
2:0 |
Сельта |
03.01 13:00 |
Атлетик |
1:0 |
Эльче |
03.01 15:15 |
Алавес |
1:2 |
Атлетико |
03.01 17:30 |
Реал Сосьедад |
1:1 |
Осасуна |
03.01 17:30 |
Эйбар |
2:0 |
Гранада |
03.01 20:00 |
Уэска |
0:1 |
Барселона |
04.01 20:00 |
Валенсия |
1:1 |
Кадис |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 18 тур |
08.01 20:00 |
Сельта |
0:4 |
Вильярреал |
09.01 13:00 |
Севилья |
3:2 |
Реал Сосьедад |
09.01 17:30 |
Гранада |
0:4 |
Барселона |
09.01 20:00 |
Осасуна |
0:0 |
Реал М. |
10.01 13:00 |
Леванте |
2:1 |
Эйбар |
10.01 15:15 |
Кадис |
3:1 |
Алавес |
10.01 20:00 |
Вальядолид |
0:1 |
Валенсия |
11.01 18:00 |
Эльче |
1:3 |
Хетафе |
11.01 20:00 |
Уэска |
0:2 |
Бетис |
10.03 18:00 |
Атлетико |
2:1 |
Атлетик |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 19 тур |
15.12 21:00 |
Реал М. |
3:1 |
Атлетик |
16.12 20:00 |
Барселона |
2:1 |
Реал Сосьедад |
19.01 18:00 |
Вальядолид |
2:2 |
Эльче |
19.01 18:00 |
Кадис |
2:2 |
Леванте |
19.01 20:30 |
Алавес |
1:2 |
Севилья |
20.01 18:00 |
Хетафе |
1:0 |
Уэска |
20.01 20:00 |
Бетис |
2:1 |
Сельта |
20.01 20:30 |
Вильярреал |
2:2 |
Гранада |
21.01 18:00 |
Валенсия |
1:1 |
Осасуна |
21.01 20:30 |
Эйбар |
1:2 |
Атлетико |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 20 тур |
22.01 20:00 |
Леванте |
2:2 |
Вальядолид |
23.01 13:00 |
Уэска |
0:0 |
Вильярреал |
23.01 15:15 |
Севилья |
3:0 |
Кадис |
23.01 17:30 |
Реал Сосьедад |
2:2 |
Бетис |
23.01 20:00 |
Алавес |
1:4 |
Реал М. |
24.01 13:00 |
Осасуна |
3:1 |
Гранада |
24.01 15:15 |
Эльче |
0:2 |
Барселона |
24.01 17:30 |
Сельта |
1:1 |
Эйбар |
24.01 20:00 |
Атлетико |
3:1 |
Валенсия |
25.01 20:00 |
Атлетик |
5:1 |
Хетафе |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 21 тур |
29.01 20:00 |
Вальядолид |
1:3 |
Уэска |
30.01 13:00 |
Эйбар |
0:2 |
Севилья |
30.01 15:15 |
Реал М. |
1:2 |
Леванте |
30.01 17:30 |
Валенсия |
1:0 |
Эльче |
30.01 20:00 |
Вильярреал |
1:1 |
Реал Сосьедад |
31.01 13:00 |
Хетафе |
0:0 |
Алавес |
31.01 15:15 |
Кадис |
2:4 |
Атлетико |
31.01 17:30 |
Гранада |
0:0 |
Сельта |
31.01 20:00 |
Барселона |
2:1 |
Атлетик |
01.02 20:00 |
Бетис |
1:0 |
Осасуна |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 22 тур |
05.02 20:00 |
Алавес |
1:0 |
Вальядолид |
06.02 13:00 |
Леванте |
2:2 |
Гранада |
06.02 15:15 |
Уэска |
1:2 |
Реал М. |
06.02 17:30 |
Эльче |
2:2 |
Вильярреал |
06.02 20:00 |
Севилья |
3:0 |
Хетафе |
07.02 13:00 |
Реал Сосьедад |
4:1 |
Кадис |
07.02 15:15 |
Атлетик |
1:1 |
Валенсия |
07.02 17:30 |
Осасуна |
2:1 |
Эйбар |
07.02 20:00 |
Бетис |
2:3 |
Барселона |
08.02 20:00 |
Атлетико |
2:2 |
Сельта |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 23 тур |
12.02 20:00 |
Сельта |
3:1 |
Эльче |
13.02 13:00 |
Гранада |
1:2 |
Атлетико |
13.02 15:15 |
Севилья |
1:0 |
Уэска |
13.02 17:30 |
Эйбар |
1:1 |
Вальядолид |
13.02 20:00 |
Барселона |
5:1 |
Алавес |
14.02 13:00 |
Хетафе |
0:1 |
Реал Сосьедад |
14.02 15:15 |
Реал М. |
2:0 |
Валенсия |
14.02 17:30 |
Леванте |
0:1 |
Осасуна |
14.02 20:00 |
Вильярреал |
1:2 |
Бетис |
15.02 20:00 |
Кадис |
0:4 |
Атлетик |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 24 тур |
19.02 20:00 |
Бетис |
1:0 |
Хетафе |
20.02 13:00 |
Эльче |
1:0 |
Эйбар |
20.02 15:15 |
Атлетико |
0:2 |
Леванте |
20.02 17:30 |
Валенсия |
2:0 |
Сельта |
20.02 20:00 |
Вальядолид |
0:1 |
Реал М. |
21.02 13:00 |
Барселона |
1:1 |
Кадис |
21.02 15:15 |
Реал Сосьедад |
4:0 |
Алавес |
21.02 17:30 |
Уэска |
3:2 |
Гранада |
21.02 20:00 |
Атлетик |
1:1 |
Вильярреал |
22.02 20:00 |
Осасуна |
0:2 |
Севилья |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 25 тур |
26.02 20:00 |
Леванте |
1:1 |
Атлетик |
27.02 13:00 |
Эйбар |
1:1 |
Уэска |
27.02 15:15 |
Севилья |
0:2 |
Барселона |
27.02 17:30 |
Алавес |
0:1 |
Осасуна |
27.02 20:00 |
Хетафе |
3:0 |
Валенсия |
28.02 13:00 |
Сельта |
1:1 |
Вальядолид |
28.02 15:15 |
Кадис |
0:1 |
Бетис |
28.02 17:30 |
Гранада |
2:1 |
Эльче |
28.02 20:00 |
Вильярреал |
0:2 |
Атлетико |
01.03 20:00 |
Реал М. |
1:1 |
Реал Сосьедад |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 26 тур |
05.03 20:00 |
Валенсия |
2:1 |
Вильярреал |
06.03 13:00 |
Вальядолид |
2:1 |
Хетафе |
06.03 15:15 |
Эльче |
2:1 |
Севилья |
06.03 17:30 |
Кадис |
1:0 |
Эйбар |
06.03 20:00 |
Осасуна |
0:2 |
Барселона |
07.03 13:00 |
Уэска |
3:4 |
Сельта |
07.03 15:15 |
Атлетико |
1:1 |
Реал М. |
07.03 17:30 |
Реал Сосьедад |
1:0 |
Леванте |
07.03 20:00 |
Атлетик |
2:1 |
Гранада |
08.03 20:00 |
Бетис |
3:2 |
Алавес |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 27 тур |
12.03 20:00 |
Леванте |
1:0 |
Валенсия |
13.03 13:00 |
Алавес |
1:1 |
Кадис |
13.03 15:15 |
Реал М. |
2:1 |
Эльче |
13.03 17:30 |
Осасуна |
0:0 |
Вальядолид |
13.03 20:00 |
Хетафе |
0:0 |
Атлетико |
14.03 13:00 |
Сельта |
0:0 |
Атлетик |
14.03 15:15 |
Гранада |
1:0 |
Реал Сосьедад |
14.03 17:30 |
Эйбар |
1:3 |
Вильярреал |
14.03 20:00 |
Севилья |
1:0 |
Бетис |
15.03 20:00 |
Барселона |
4:1 |
Уэска |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 28 тур |
19.03 20:00 |
Бетис |
2:0 |
Леванте |
20.03 13:00 |
Атлетик |
1:1 |
Эйбар |
20.03 15:15 |
Сельта |
1:3 |
Реал М. |
20.03 17:30 |
Уэска |
0:0 |
Осасуна |
20.03 20:00 |
Вальядолид |
1:1 |
Севилья |
21.03 13:00 |
Хетафе |
1:1 |
Эльче |
21.03 15:15 |
Валенсия |
2:1 |
Гранада |
21.03 15:15 |
Вильярреал |
2:1 |
Кадис |
21.03 17:30 |
Атлетико |
1:0 |
Алавес |
21.03 20:00 |
Реал Сосьедад |
1:6 |
Барселона |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 29 тур |
02.04 19:00 |
Леванте |
0:2 |
Уэска |
03.04 12:00 |
Гранада |
0:3 |
Вильярреал |
03.04 14:15 |
Реал М. |
2:0 |
Эйбар |
03.04 16:30 |
Осасуна |
0:0 |
Хетафе |
04.04 12:00 |
Алавес |
1:3 |
Сельта |
04.04 14:15 |
Эльче |
1:1 |
Бетис |
04.04 16:30 |
Кадис |
2:1 |
Валенсия |
04.04 19:00 |
Севилья |
1:0 |
Атлетико |
05.04 19:00 |
Барселона |
1:0 |
Вальядолид |
07.04 19:00 |
Реал Сосьедад |
1:1 |
Атлетик |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 30 тур |
09.04 19:00 |
Уэска |
3:1 |
Эльче |
10.04 12:00 |
Хетафе |
0:1 |
Кадис |
10.04 14:15 |
Атлетик |
0:0 |
Алавес |
10.04 16:30 |
Эйбар |
0:1 |
Леванте |
10.04 19:00 |
Реал М. |
2:1 |
Барселона |
11.04 12:00 |
Вильярреал |
1:2 |
Осасуна |
11.04 14:15 |
Валенсия |
2:2 |
Реал Сосьедад |
11.04 16:30 |
Вальядолид |
1:2 |
Гранада |
11.04 19:00 |
Бетис |
1:1 |
Атлетико |
12.04 19:00 |
Сельта |
3:4 |
Севилья |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 31 тур |
21.04 17:00 |
Леванте |
0:1 |
Севилья |
21.04 17:00 |
Осасуна |
3:1 |
Валенсия |
21.04 18:00 |
Бетис |
0:0 |
Атлетик |
21.04 19:00 |
Алавес |
2:1 |
Вильярреал |
21.04 19:00 |
Эльче |
1:1 |
Вальядолид |
21.04 20:00 |
Кадис |
0:3 |
Реал М. |
22.04 17:00 |
Атлетико |
2:0 |
Уэска |
22.04 19:00 |
Гранада |
4:1 |
Эйбар |
22.04 19:00 |
Реал Сосьедад |
2:1 |
Сельта |
22.04 20:00 |
Барселона |
5:2 |
Хетафе |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 32 тур |
24.04 12:00 |
Эльче |
1:0 |
Леванте |
24.04 14:15 |
Вальядолид |
1:1 |
Кадис |
24.04 16:30 |
Валенсия |
1:1 |
Алавес |
24.04 19:00 |
Реал М. |
0:0 |
Бетис |
25.04 12:00 |
Уэска |
0:2 |
Хетафе |
25.04 14:15 |
Вильярреал |
1:2 |
Барселона |
25.04 16:30 |
Севилья |
2:1 |
Гранада |
25.04 16:30 |
Сельта |
2:1 |
Осасуна |
25.04 19:00 |
Атлетик |
2:1 |
Атлетико |
26.04 19:00 |
Эйбар |
0:1 |
Реал Сосьедад |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 33 тур |
18.04 12:00 |
Осасуна |
2:0 |
Эльче |
18.04 12:00 |
Реал Сосьедад |
1:2 |
Севилья |
18.04 14:15 |
Алавес |
1:0 |
Уэска |
18.04 14:15 |
Атлетико |
5:0 |
Эйбар |
18.04 16:30 |
Бетис |
2:2 |
Валенсия |
18.04 16:30 |
Кадис |
0:0 |
Сельта |
18.04 19:00 |
Леванте |
1:5 |
Вильярреал |
18.04 19:00 |
Хетафе |
0:0 |
Реал М. |
28.04 17:00 |
Атлетик |
2:2 |
Вальядолид |
29.04 17:00 |
Барселона |
1:2 |
Гранада |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 34 тур |
30.04 19:00 |
Сельта |
2:0 |
Леванте |
01.05 12:00 |
Эйбар |
3:0 |
Алавес |
01.05 14:15 |
Эльче |
0:1 |
Атлетико |
01.05 16:30 |
Уэска |
1:0 |
Реал Сосьедад |
01.05 19:00 |
Реал М. |
2:0 |
Осасуна |
02.05 12:00 |
Вальядолид |
1:1 |
Бетис |
02.05 14:15 |
Вильярреал |
1:0 |
Хетафе |
02.05 16:30 |
Гранада |
0:1 |
Кадис |
02.05 19:00 |
Валенсия |
2:3 |
Барселона |
03.05 19:00 |
Севилья |
0:1 |
Атлетик |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 35 тур |
07.05 19:00 |
Реал Сосьедад |
2:0 |
Эльче |
08.05 12:00 |
Алавес |
2:2 |
Леванте |
08.05 14:15 |
Барселона |
0:0 |
Атлетико |
08.05 16:30 |
Кадис |
2:1 |
Уэска |
08.05 19:00 |
Атлетик |
2:2 |
Осасуна |
09.05 12:00 |
Хетафе |
0:1 |
Эйбар |
09.05 14:15 |
Валенсия |
3:0 |
Вальядолид |
09.05 16:30 |
Вильярреал |
2:4 |
Сельта |
09.05 19:00 |
Реал М. |
2:2 |
Севилья |
10.05 19:00 |
Бетис |
2:1 |
Гранада |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 36 тур |
11.05 17:00 |
Осасуна |
3:2 |
Кадис |
11.05 18:00 |
Эльче |
0:2 |
Алавес |
11.05 20:00 |
Леванте |
3:3 |
Барселона |
12.05 17:00 |
Севилья |
1:0 |
Валенсия |
12.05 18:00 |
Сельта |
1:0 |
Хетафе |
12.05 18:00 |
Уэска |
1:0 |
Атлетик |
12.05 20:00 |
Атлетико |
2:1 |
Реал Сосьедад |
13.05 17:00 |
Вальядолид |
0:2 |
Вильярреал |
13.05 18:00 |
Эйбар |
1:1 |
Бетис |
13.05 20:00 |
Гранада |
1:4 |
Реал М. |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 37 тур |
16.05 16:30 |
Алавес |
4:2 |
Гранада |
16.05 16:30 |
Атлетик |
0:1 |
Реал М. |
16.05 16:30 |
Атлетико |
2:1 |
Осасуна |
16.05 16:30 |
Барселона |
1:2 |
Сельта |
16.05 16:30 |
Бетис |
1:0 |
Уэска |
16.05 16:30 |
Валенсия |
4:1 |
Эйбар |
16.05 16:30 |
Вильярреал |
4:0 |
Севилья |
16.05 16:30 |
Кадис |
1:3 |
Эльче |
16.05 16:30 |
Реал Сосьедад |
4:1 |
Вальядолид |
16.05 16:30 |
Хетафе |
2:1 |
Леванте |
|
Испания 2020/2021 | 38 тур |
21.05 19:00 |
Леванте |
2:2 |
Кадис |
22.05 16:00 |
Вальядолид |
1:2 |
Атлетико |
22.05 16:00 |
Осасуна |
0:1 |
Реал Сосьедад |
22.05 16:00 |
Реал М. |
2:1 |
Вильярреал |
22.05 16:00 |
Сельта |
2:3 |
Бетис |
22.05 16:00 |
Уэска |
0:0 |
Валенсия |
22.05 16:00 |
Эйбар |
0:1 |
Барселона |
22.05 16:00 |
Эльче |
2:0 |
Атлетик |
23.05 16:30 |
Гранада |
0:0 |
Хетафе |
23.05 19:00 |
Севилья |
1:0 |
Алавес |
| | | |
|
|
|