Футбольная лига
прогнозирования

OpenBall
Вход через: или Логин: Пароль: запомнить меня
Реклама
Календарь мирового турнира
Эмб. Германия 2019/2020
таблица | календарь


Германия 2019/2020 | 1 тур
16.08 18:30
Бавария
2:2
Герта
17.08 13:30
Боруссия Д
5:1
Аугсбург
17.08 13:30
Байер
3:2
Падерборн
17.08 13:30
Вольфсбург
2:1
Кельн
17.08 13:30
Вердер
1:3
Фортуна Д
17.08 13:30
Фрайбург
3:0
Майнц
17.08 16:30
Боруссия М
0:0
Шальке-04
18.08 13:30
Айнтрахт Ф
1:0
Хоффенхайм
18.08 16:00
Унион Б
0:4
РБ Лейпциг
Германия 2019/2020 | 2 тур
23.08 18:30
Кельн
1:3
Боруссия Д
24.08 13:30
Хоффенхайм
3:2
Вердер
24.08 13:30
Фортуна Д
1:3
Байер
24.08 13:30
Майнц
1:3
Боруссия М
24.08 13:30
Аугсбург
1:1
Унион Б
24.08 13:30
Падерборн
1:3
Фрайбург
24.08 16:30
Шальке-04
0:3
Бавария
25.08 13:30
РБ Лейпциг
2:1
Айнтрахт Ф
25.08 16:00
Герта
0:3
Вольфсбург
Германия 2019/2020 | 3 тур
30.08 18:30
Боруссия М
1:3
РБ Лейпциг
31.08 13:30
Бавария
6:1
Майнц
31.08 13:30
Байер
0:0
Хоффенхайм
31.08 13:30
Вольфсбург
1:1
Падерборн
31.08 13:30
Фрайбург
1:2
Кельн
31.08 13:30
Шальке-04
3:0
Герта
31.08 16:30
Унион Б
3:1
Боруссия Д
01.09 13:30
Вердер
3:2
Аугсбург
01.09 16:00
Айнтрахт Ф
2:1
Фортуна Д
Германия 2019/2020 | 4 тур
13.09 18:30
Фортуна Д
1:1
Вольфсбург
14.09 13:30
Боруссия Д
4:0
Байер
14.09 13:30
Майнц
2:1
Герта
14.09 13:30
Аугсбург
2:1
Айнтрахт Ф
14.09 13:30
Кельн
0:1
Боруссия М
14.09 13:30
Унион Б
1:2
Вердер
14.09 16:30
РБ Лейпциг
1:1
Бавария
15.09 13:30
Хоффенхайм
0:3
Фрайбург
15.09 16:00
Падерборн
1:5
Шальке-04
Германия 2019/2020 | 5 тур
20.09 18:30
Шальке-04
2:1
Майнц
21.09 13:30
Бавария
4:0
Кельн
21.09 13:30
Байер
2:0
Унион Б
21.09 13:30
Герта
2:1
Падерборн
21.09 13:30
Фрайбург
1:1
Аугсбург
21.09 16:30
Вердер
0:3
РБ Лейпциг
22.09 13:30
Боруссия М
2:1
Фортуна Д
22.09 16:00
Айнтрахт Ф
2:2
Боруссия Д
23.09 18:30
Вольфсбург
1:1
Хоффенхайм
Германия 2019/2020 | 6 тур
27.09 18:30
Унион Б
1:2
Айнтрахт Ф
28.09 13:30
РБ Лейпциг
1:3
Шальке-04
28.09 13:30
Хоффенхайм
0:3
Боруссия М
28.09 13:30
Майнц
0:1
Вольфсбург
28.09 13:30
Аугсбург
0:3
Байер
28.09 13:30
Падерборн
2:3
Бавария
28.09 16:30
Боруссия Д
2:2
Вердер
29.09 13:30
Фортуна Д
1:2
Фрайбург
29.09 16:00
Кельн
0:4
Герта
Германия 2019/2020 | 7 тур
04.10 18:30
Герта
3:1
Фортуна Д
05.10 13:30
Бавария
1:2
Хоффенхайм
05.10 13:30
Байер
1:1
РБ Лейпциг
05.10 13:30
Фрайбург
2:2
Боруссия Д
05.10 13:30
Падерборн
1:2
Майнц
05.10 16:30
Шальке-04
1:1
Кельн
06.10 11:30
Боруссия М
5:1
Аугсбург
06.10 13:30
Вольфсбург
1:0
Унион Б
06.10 16:00
Айнтрахт Ф
2:2
Вердер
Германия 2019/2020 | 8 тур
18.10 18:30
Айнтрахт Ф
3:0
Байер
19.10 13:30
РБ Лейпциг
1:1
Вольфсбург
19.10 13:30
Вердер
1:1
Герта
19.10 13:30
Фортуна Д
1:0
Майнц
19.10 13:30
Аугсбург
2:2
Бавария
19.10 13:30
Унион Б
2:0
Фрайбург
19.10 16:30
Боруссия Д
1:0
Боруссия М
20.10 13:30
Кельн
3:0
Падерборн
20.10 16:00
Хоффенхайм
2:0
Шальке-04
Германия 2019/2020 | 9 тур
25.10 18:30
Майнц
3:1
Кельн
26.10 13:30
Бавария
2:1
Унион Б
26.10 13:30
Герта
2:3
Хоффенхайм
26.10 13:30
Фрайбург
2:1
РБ Лейпциг
26.10 13:30
Шальке-04
0:0
Боруссия Д
26.10 13:30
Падерборн
2:0
Фортуна Д
26.10 16:30
Байер
2:2
Вердер
27.10 14:30
Вольфсбург
0:0
Аугсбург
27.10 17:00
Боруссия М
4:2
Айнтрахт Ф
Германия 2019/2020 | 10 тур
01.11 19:30
Хоффенхайм
3:0
Падерборн
02.11 14:30
Боруссия Д
3:0
Вольфсбург
02.11 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
8:0
Майнц
02.11 14:30
Байер
1:2
Боруссия М
02.11 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
5:1
Бавария
02.11 14:30
Вердер
2:2
Фрайбург
02.11 17:30
Унион Б
1:0
Герта
03.11 14:30
Фортуна Д
2:0
Кельн
03.11 17:00
Аугсбург
2:3
Шальке-04
Германия 2019/2020 | 11 тур
08.11 19:30
Кельн
1:2
Хоффенхайм
09.11 14:30
Герта
2:4
РБ Лейпциг
09.11 14:30
Майнц
2:3
Унион Б
09.11 14:30
Шальке-04
3:3
Фортуна Д
09.11 14:30
Падерборн
0:1
Аугсбург
09.11 17:30
Бавария
4:0
Боруссия Д
10.11 12:30
Боруссия М
3:1
Вердер
10.11 14:30
Вольфсбург
0:2
Байер
10.11 17:00
Фрайбург
1:0
Айнтрахт Ф
Германия 2019/2020 | 12 тур
22.11 19:30
Боруссия Д
3:3
Падерборн
23.11 14:30
Байер
1:1
Фрайбург
23.11 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
0:2
Вольфсбург
23.11 14:30
Вердер
1:2
Шальке-04
23.11 14:30
Фортуна Д
0:4
Бавария
23.11 14:30
Унион Б
2:0
Боруссия М
23.11 17:30
РБ Лейпциг
4:1
Кельн
24.11 14:30
Аугсбург
4:0
Герта
24.11 17:00
Хоффенхайм
1:5
Майнц
Германия 2019/2020 | 13 тур
29.11 19:30
Шальке-04
2:1
Унион Б
30.11 14:30
Хоффенхайм
1:1
Фортуна Д
30.11 14:30
Герта
1:2
Боруссия Д
30.11 14:30
Кельн
1:1
Аугсбург
30.11 14:30
Падерборн
2:3
РБ Лейпциг
30.11 17:30
Бавария
1:2
Байер
01.12 14:30
Боруссия М
4:2
Фрайбург
01.12 17:00
Вольфсбург
2:3
Вердер
02.12 19:30
Майнц
2:1
Айнтрахт Ф
Германия 2019/2020 | 14 тур
06.12 19:30
Айнтрахт Ф
2:2
Герта
07.12 14:30
Боруссия Д
5:0
Фортуна Д
07.12 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
3:1
Хоффенхайм
07.12 14:30
Боруссия М
2:1
Бавария
07.12 14:30
Фрайбург
1:0
Вольфсбург
07.12 14:30
Аугсбург
2:1
Майнц
07.12 17:30
Байер
2:1
Шальке-04
08.12 14:30
Унион Б
2:0
Кельн
08.12 17:00
Вердер
0:1
Падерборн
Германия 2019/2020 | 15 тур
13.12 19:30
Хоффенхайм
2:4
Аугсбург
14.12 14:30
Бавария
6:1
Вердер
14.12 14:30
Герта
1:0
Фрайбург
14.12 14:30
Майнц
0:4
Боруссия Д
14.12 14:30
Кельн
2:0
Байер
14.12 14:30
Падерборн
1:1
Унион Б
14.12 17:30
Фортуна Д
0:3
РБ Лейпциг
15.12 14:30
Вольфсбург
2:1
Боруссия М
15.12 17:00
Шальке-04
1:0
Айнтрахт Ф
Германия 2019/2020 | 16 тур
17.12 17:30
Вердер
0:5
Майнц
17.12 19:30
Боруссия Д
3:3
РБ Лейпциг
17.12 19:30
Аугсбург
3:0
Фортуна Д
17.12 19:30
Унион Б
0:2
Хоффенхайм
18.12 17:30
Байер
0:1
Герта
18.12 19:30
Боруссия М
2:0
Падерборн
18.12 19:30
Вольфсбург
1:1
Шальке-04
18.12 19:30
Айнтрахт Ф
2:4
Кельн
18.12 19:30
Фрайбург
1:3
Бавария
Германия 2019/2020 | 17 тур
20.12 19:30
Хоффенхайм
2:1
Боруссия Д
21.12 14:30
Майнц
0:1
Байер
21.12 14:30
Шальке-04
2:2
Фрайбург
21.12 14:30
Кельн
1:0
Вердер
21.12 14:30
Бавария
2:0
Вольфсбург
21.12 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
3:1
Аугсбург
21.12 17:30
Герта
0:0
Боруссия М
22.12 14:30
Фортуна Д
2:1
Унион Б
22.12 17:00
Падерборн
2:1
Айнтрахт Ф
Германия 2019/2020 | 18 тур
17.01 19:30
Шальке-04
2:0
Боруссия М
18.01 14:30
Хоффенхайм
1:2
Айнтрахт Ф
18.01 14:30
Фортуна Д
0:1
Вердер
18.01 14:30
Майнц
1:2
Фрайбург
18.01 14:30
Аугсбург
3:5
Боруссия Д
18.01 14:30
Кельн
3:1
Вольфсбург
18.01 17:30
РБ Лейпциг
3:1
Унион Б
19.01 14:30
Герта
0:4
Бавария
19.01 17:00
Падерборн
1:4
Байер
Германия 2019/2020 | 19 тур
24.01 19:30
Боруссия Д
5:1
Кельн
25.01 14:30
Боруссия М
3:1
Майнц
25.01 14:30
Вольфсбург
1:2
Герта
25.01 14:30
Айнтрахт Ф
2:0
РБ Лейпциг
25.01 14:30
Фрайбург
0:2
Падерборн
25.01 14:30
Унион Б
2:0
Аугсбург
25.01 17:30
Бавария
5:0
Шальке-04
26.01 14:30
Вердер
0:3
Хоффенхайм
26.01 17:00
Байер
3:0
Фортуна Д
Германия 2019/2020 | 20 тур
31.01 19:30
Герта
0:0
Шальке-04
01.02 14:30
Боруссия Д
5:0
Унион Б
01.02 14:30
Хоффенхайм
2:1
Байер
01.02 14:30
Фортуна Д
1:1
Айнтрахт Ф
01.02 14:30
Майнц
1:3
Бавария
01.02 14:30
Аугсбург
2:1
Вердер
01.02 17:30
РБ Лейпциг
2:2
Боруссия М
02.02 14:30
Кельн
4:0
Фрайбург
02.02 17:00
Падерборн
2:4
Вольфсбург
Германия 2019/2020 | 21 тур
07.02 19:30
Айнтрахт Ф
5:0
Аугсбург
08.02 14:30
Вольфсбург
1:1
Фортуна Д
08.02 14:30
Вердер
0:2
Унион Б
08.02 14:30
Герта
1:3
Майнц
08.02 14:30
Фрайбург
1:0
Хоффенхайм
08.02 14:30
Шальке-04
1:1
Падерборн
08.02 17:30
Байер
4:3
Боруссия Д
09.02 17:00
Бавария
0:0
РБ Лейпциг
11.03 17:30
Боруссия М
2:1
Кельн
Германия 2019/2020 | 22 тур
14.02 19:30
Боруссия Д
4:0
Айнтрахт Ф
15.02 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
3:0
Вердер
15.02 14:30
Хоффенхайм
2:3
Вольфсбург
15.02 14:30
Аугсбург
1:1
Фрайбург
15.02 14:30
Падерборн
1:2
Герта
15.02 14:30
Унион Б
2:3
Байер
15.02 17:30
Фортуна Д
1:4
Боруссия М
16.02 14:30
Кельн
1:4
Бавария
16.02 17:00
Майнц
0:0
Шальке-04
Германия 2019/2020 | 23 тур
21.02 19:30
Бавария
3:2
Падерборн
22.02 14:30
Боруссия М
1:1
Хоффенхайм
22.02 14:30
Вердер
0:2
Боруссия Д
22.02 14:30
Герта
0:5
Кельн
22.02 14:30
Фрайбург
0:2
Фортуна Д
22.02 17:30
Шальке-04
0:5
РБ Лейпциг
23.02 14:30
Байер
2:0
Аугсбург
23.02 17:00
Вольфсбург
4:0
Майнц
24.02 19:30
Айнтрахт Ф
1:2
Унион Б
Германия 2019/2020 | 24 тур
28.02 19:30
Фортуна Д
3:3
Герта
29.02 14:30
Боруссия Д
1:0
Фрайбург
29.02 14:30
Хоффенхайм
0:6
Бавария
29.02 14:30
Майнц
2:0
Падерборн
29.02 14:30
Аугсбург
2:3
Боруссия М
29.02 17:30
Кельн
3:0
Шальке-04
01.03 12:30
Унион Б
2:2
Вольфсбург
01.03 14:30
РБ Лейпциг
1:1
Байер
03.06 18:30
Вердер
0:3
Айнтрахт Ф
Германия 2019/2020 | 25 тур
06.03 19:00
Падерборн
1:2
Кельн
07.03 14:30
Байер
4:0
Айнтрахт Ф
07.03 14:30
Вольфсбург
0:0
РБ Лейпциг
07.03 14:30
Герта
2:2
Вердер
07.03 14:30
Фрайбург
3:1
Унион Б
07.03 14:30
Шальке-04
1:1
Хоффенхайм
07.03 17:30
Боруссия М
1:2
Боруссия Д
08.03 14:30
Бавария
2:0
Аугсбург
08.03 17:00
Майнц
1:1
Фортуна Д
Германия 2019/2020 | 26 тур
16.05 13:30
Боруссия Д
4:0
Шальке-04
16.05 13:30
РБ Лейпциг
1:1
Фрайбург
16.05 13:30
Хоффенхайм
0:3
Герта
16.05 13:30
Фортуна Д
0:0
Падерборн
16.05 13:30
Аугсбург
1:2
Вольфсбург
16.05 16:30
Айнтрахт Ф
1:3
Боруссия М
17.05 13:30
Кельн
2:2
Майнц
17.05 16:00
Унион Б
0:2
Бавария
18.05 18:30
Вердер
1:4
Байер
Германия 2019/2020 | 27 тур
22.05 18:30
Герта
4:0
Унион Б
23.05 13:30
Боруссия М
1:3
Байер
23.05 13:30
Вольфсбург
0:2
Боруссия Д
23.05 13:30
Фрайбург
0:1
Вердер
23.05 13:30
Падерборн
1:1
Хоффенхайм
23.05 16:30
Бавария
5:2
Айнтрахт Ф
24.05 11:30
Шальке-04
0:3
Аугсбург
24.05 13:30
Майнц
0:5
РБ Лейпциг
24.05 16:00
Кельн
2:2
Фортуна Д
Германия 2019/2020 | 28 тур
26.05 16:30
Боруссия Д
0:1
Бавария
26.05 18:30
Байер
1:4
Вольфсбург
26.05 18:30
Айнтрахт Ф
3:3
Фрайбург
26.05 18:30
Вердер
0:0
Боруссия М
27.05 16:30
РБ Лейпциг
2:2
Герта
27.05 18:30
Хоффенхайм
3:1
Кельн
27.05 18:30
Фортуна Д
2:1
Шальке-04
27.05 18:30
Аугсбург
0:0
Падерборн
27.05 18:30
Унион Б
1:1
Майнц
Германия 2019/2020 | 29 тур
29.05 18:30
Фрайбург
0:1
Байер
30.05 13:30
Вольфсбург
1:2
Айнтрахт Ф
30.05 13:30
Герта
2:0
Аугсбург
30.05 13:30
Майнц
0:1
Хоффенхайм
30.05 13:30
Шальке-04
0:1
Вердер
30.05 16:30
Бавария
5:0
Фортуна Д
31.05 13:30
Боруссия М
4:1
Унион Б
31.05 16:00
Падерборн
1:6
Боруссия Д
01.06 18:30
Кельн
2:4
РБ Лейпциг
Германия 2019/2020 | 30 тур
05.06 18:30
Фрайбург
1:0
Боруссия М
06.06 13:30
РБ Лейпциг
1:1
Падерборн
06.06 13:30
Байер
2:4
Бавария
06.06 13:30
Айнтрахт Ф
0:2
Майнц
06.06 13:30
Фортуна Д
2:2
Хоффенхайм
06.06 16:30
Боруссия Д
1:0
Герта
07.06 11:30
Вердер
0:1
Вольфсбург
07.06 13:30
Унион Б
1:1
Шальке-04
07.06 16:00
Аугсбург
1:1
Кельн
Германия 2019/2020 | 31 тур
12.06 18:30
Хоффенхайм
0:2
РБ Лейпциг
13.06 13:30
Вольфсбург
2:2
Фрайбург
13.06 13:30
Фортуна Д
0:1
Боруссия Д
13.06 13:30
Герта
1:4
Айнтрахт Ф
13.06 13:30
Кельн
1:2
Унион Б
13.06 13:30
Падерборн
1:5
Вердер
13.06 16:30
Бавария
2:1
Боруссия М
14.06 13:30
Майнц
0:1
Аугсбург
14.06 16:00
Шальке-04
1:1
Байер
Германия 2019/2020 | 32 тур
16.06 16:30
Боруссия М
3:0
Вольфсбург
16.06 18:30
Вердер
0:1
Бавария
16.06 18:30
Фрайбург
2:1
Герта
16.06 18:30
Унион Б
1:0
Падерборн
17.06 16:30
Айнтрахт Ф
2:1
Шальке-04
17.06 18:30
Боруссия Д
0:2
Майнц
17.06 18:30
РБ Лейпциг
2:2
Фортуна Д
17.06 18:30
Байер
3:1
Кельн
17.06 18:30
Аугсбург
1:3
Хоффенхайм
Германия 2019/2020 | 33 тур
20.06 13:30
РБ Лейпциг
0:2
Боруссия Д
20.06 13:30
Бавария
3:1
Фрайбург
20.06 13:30
Хоффенхайм
4:0
Унион Б
20.06 13:30
Фортуна Д
1:1
Аугсбург
20.06 13:30
Герта
2:0
Байер
20.06 13:30
Майнц
3:1
Вердер
20.06 13:30
Шальке-04
1:4
Вольфсбург
20.06 13:30
Кельн
1:1
Айнтрахт Ф
20.06 13:30
Падерборн
1:3
Боруссия М
Германия 2019/2020 | 34 тур
27.06 13:30
Боруссия Д
0:4
Хоффенхайм
27.06 13:30
Байер
1:0
Майнц
27.06 13:30
Боруссия М
2:1
Герта
27.06 13:30
Вольфсбург
0:4
Бавария
27.06 13:30
Айнтрахт Ф
3:2
Падерборн
27.06 13:30
Вердер
6:1
Кельн
27.06 13:30
Фрайбург
4:0
Шальке-04
27.06 13:30
Аугсбург
1:2
РБ Лейпциг
27.06 13:30
Унион Б
3:0
Фортуна Д