Футбольная лига
прогнозирования

OpenBall
Вход через: или Логин: Пароль: запомнить меня
Реклама
Календарь мирового турнира
Эмб. Украина 2020/2021
таблица | календарь


Украина 2020/2021 | 1 тур
01.01 01:00
Львов
-:-
Минай
21.08 20:00
Олимпик Д
1:4
Динамо К
21.08 20:00
Шахтер Д
3:1
Колос К
22.08 14:00
Десна
3:1
Заря Лг
22.08 16:30
Александрия
4:1
Мариуполь
23.08 11:00
Ингулец
1:1
Днепр-1
23.08 14:00
Ворскла
5:2
Рух
Украина 2020/2021 | 2 тур
11.09 16:00
Динамо К
0:0
Десна
12.09 11:00
Днепр-1
1:3
Олимпик Д
12.09 14:00
Колос К
4:0
Львов
13.09 11:00
Минай
1:0
Александрия
13.09 14:00
Заря Лг
0:1
Мариуполь
13.09 16:30
Ворскла
2:0
Ингулец
23.09 16:00
Рух
1:1
Шахтер Д
Украина 2020/2021 | 3 тур
18.09 16:00
Днепр-1
1:2
Мариуполь
19.09 11:00
Александрия
0:2
Ворскла
19.09 14:00
Ингулец
1:1
Десна
19.09 16:30
Динамо К
3:1
Львов
20.09 11:00
Олимпик Д
3:0
Минай
20.09 14:00
Заря Лг
2:2
Шахтер Д
20.09 16:30
Рух
1:2
Колос К
Украина 2020/2021 | 4 тур
26.09 11:00
Минай
0:4
Динамо К
26.09 14:00
Ворскла
0:0
Мариуполь
26.09 16:30
Александрия
4:1
Днепр-1
27.09 11:00
Львов
0:5
Заря Лг
27.09 14:00
Шахтер Д
2:0
Олимпик Д
27.09 16:30
Десна
3:1
Рух
27.09 16:30
Колос К
0:0
Ингулец
Украина 2020/2021 | 5 тур
03.10 11:00
Днепр-1
2:2
Ворскла
03.10 14:00
Рух
0:0
Львов
03.10 16:30
Ингулец
1:1
Минай
04.10 11:00
Олимпик Д
3:2
Александрия
04.10 14:00
Десна
2:2
Шахтер Д
04.10 14:00
Динамо К
1:1
Заря Лг
04.10 16:30
Колос К
1:0
Мариуполь
Украина 2020/2021 | 6 тур
17.10 11:00
Минай
0:1
Мариуполь
17.10 14:00
Рух
0:2
Динамо К
17.10 14:00
Шахтер Д
5:1
Львов
17.10 16:30
Заря Лг
1:1
Колос К
18.10 11:00
Олимпик Д
0:1
Ворскла
18.10 14:00
Александрия
4:3
Ингулец
18.10 16:30
Днепр-1
2:0
Десна
Украина 2020/2021 | 7 тур
24.10 11:00
Шахтер Д
1:1
Ворскла
24.10 14:00
Динамо К
1:0
Александрия
24.10 14:00
Олимпик Д
0:2
Десна
24.10 16:30
Львов
1:3
Днепр-1
25.10 12:00
Ингулец
1:1
Мариуполь
25.10 15:00
Колос К
2:2
Минай
25.10 17:30
Заря Лг
4:0
Рух
Украина 2020/2021 | 8 тур
30.10 17:00
Шахтер Д
4:1
Мариуполь
31.10 12:00
Колос К
1:2
Олимпик Д
31.10 15:00
Александрия
2:2
Десна
31.10 17:30
Днепр-1
1:2
Динамо К
01.11 12:00
Минай
0:0
Рух
01.11 15:00
Львов
1:0
Ворскла
01.11 17:30
Ингулец
1:1
Заря Лг
Украина 2020/2021 | 9 тур
06.11 17:00
Днепр-1
0:2
Колос К
07.11 12:00
Олимпик Д
3:3
Мариуполь
07.11 15:00
Александрия
1:0
Львов
07.11 17:30
Десна
1:0
Минай
08.11 12:00
Рух
2:2
Ингулец
08.11 15:00
Динамо К
0:3
Шахтер Д
08.11 17:30
Заря Лг
0:0
Ворскла
Украина 2020/2021 | 10 тур
01.01 01:00
Олимпик Д
-:-
Заря Лг
20.11 17:00
Рух
0:0
Мариуполь
21.11 12:00
Ингулец
0:2
Динамо К
21.11 15:00
Шахтер Д
1:1
Александрия
22.11 12:00
Минай
3:2
Днепр-1
22.11 15:00
Десна
0:1
Львов
22.11 17:30
Ворскла
3:0
Колос К
Украина 2020/2021 | 11 тур
27.11 17:00
Львов
1:3
Мариуполь
28.11 12:00
Александрия
-:-
Рух
28.11 15:00
Динамо К
-:-
Ворскла
28.11 17:30
Днепр-1
-:-
Шахтер Д
29.11 12:00
Минай
-:-
Заря Лг
29.11 15:00
Колос К
-:-
Десна
29.11 17:30
Ингулец
-:-
Олимпик Д
Украина 2020/2021 | 12 тур
05.12 12:00
Львов
-:-
Ингулец
05.12 15:00
Шахтер Д
-:-
Минай
05.12 17:30
Мариуполь
-:-
Динамо К
06.12 12:00
Олимпик Д
-:-
Рух
06.12 15:00
Десна
-:-
Ворскла
06.12 15:00
Заря Лг
-:-
Днепр-1
06.12 17:30
Колос К
-:-
Александрия
Украина 2020/2021 | 13 тур
11.12 17:00
Олимпик Д
-:-
Львов
12.12 12:00
Ворскла
-:-
Минай
12.12 15:00
Динамо К
-:-
Колос К
12.12 17:30
Рух
-:-
Днепр-1
13.12 12:00
Ингулец
-:-
Шахтер Д
13.12 15:00
Десна
-:-
Мариуполь
13.12 17:30
Александрия
-:-
Заря Лг
Украина 2020/2021 | 14 тур
13.02 15:00
Динамо К
-:-
Олимпик Д
13.02 15:00
Днепр-1
-:-
Ингулец
13.02 15:00
Заря Лг
-:-
Десна
13.02 15:00
Колос К
-:-
Шахтер Д
13.02 15:00
Мариуполь
-:-
Александрия
13.02 15:00
Минай
-:-
Львов
13.02 15:00
Рух
-:-
Ворскла
Украина 2020/2021 | 15 тур
20.02 15:00
Александрия
-:-
Минай
20.02 15:00
Десна
-:-
Динамо К
20.02 15:00
Ингулец
-:-
Ворскла
20.02 15:00
Львов
-:-
Колос К
20.02 15:00
Мариуполь
-:-
Заря Лг
20.02 15:00
Олимпик Д
-:-
Днепр-1
20.02 15:00
Шахтер Д
-:-
Рух
Украина 2020/2021 | 16 тур
27.02 15:00
Ворскла
-:-
Александрия
27.02 15:00
Десна
-:-
Ингулец
27.02 15:00
Колос К
-:-
Рух
27.02 15:00
Львов
-:-
Динамо К
27.02 15:00
Мариуполь
-:-
Днепр-1
27.02 15:00
Минай
-:-
Олимпик Д
27.02 15:00
Шахтер Д
-:-
Заря Лг
Украина 2020/2021 | 17 тур
06.03 15:00
Динамо К
-:-
Минай
06.03 15:00
Днепр-1
-:-
Александрия
06.03 15:00
Заря Лг
-:-
Львов
06.03 15:00
Ингулец
-:-
Колос К
06.03 15:00
Мариуполь
-:-
Ворскла
06.03 15:00
Олимпик Д
-:-
Шахтер Д
06.03 15:00
Рух
-:-
Десна
Украина 2020/2021 | 18 тур
13.03 15:00
Александрия
-:-
Олимпик Д
13.03 15:00
Ворскла
-:-
Днепр-1
13.03 15:00
Заря Лг
-:-
Динамо К
13.03 15:00
Львов
-:-
Рух
13.03 15:00
Мариуполь
-:-
Колос К
13.03 15:00
Минай
-:-
Ингулец
13.03 15:00
Шахтер Д
-:-
Десна
Украина 2020/2021 | 19 тур
20.03 15:00
Ворскла
-:-
Олимпик Д
20.03 15:00
Десна
-:-
Днепр-1
20.03 15:00
Динамо К
-:-
Рух
20.03 15:00
Ингулец
-:-
Александрия
20.03 15:00
Колос К
-:-
Заря Лг
20.03 15:00
Львов
-:-
Шахтер Д
20.03 15:00
Мариуполь
-:-
Минай
Украина 2020/2021 | 20 тур
03.04 14:00
Десна
-:-
Олимпик Д
03.04 14:00
Александрия
-:-
Динамо К
03.04 14:00
Днепр-1
-:-
Львов
03.04 14:00
Мариуполь
-:-
Ингулец
03.04 14:00
Минай
-:-
Колос К
03.04 14:00
Рух
-:-
Заря Лг
03.04 14:00
Ворскла
-:-
Шахтер Д
Украина 2020/2021 | 21 тур
10.04 14:00
Ворскла
-:-
Львов
10.04 14:00
Десна
-:-
Александрия
10.04 14:00
Динамо К
-:-
Днепр-1
10.04 14:00
Заря Лг
-:-
Ингулец
10.04 14:00
Мариуполь
-:-
Шахтер Д
10.04 14:00
Олимпик Д
-:-
Колос К
10.04 14:00
Рух
-:-
Минай
Украина 2020/2021 | 22 тур
17.04 14:00
Ворскла
-:-
Заря Лг
17.04 14:00
Ингулец
-:-
Рух
17.04 14:00
Колос К
-:-
Днепр-1
17.04 14:00
Львов
-:-
Александрия
17.04 14:00
Мариуполь
-:-
Олимпик Д
17.04 14:00
Минай
-:-
Десна
17.04 14:00
Шахтер Д
-:-
Динамо К
Украина 2020/2021 | 23 тур
24.04 14:00
Александрия
-:-
Шахтер Д
24.04 14:00
Динамо К
-:-
Ингулец
24.04 14:00
Днепр-1
-:-
Минай
24.04 14:00
Заря Лг
-:-
Олимпик Д
24.04 14:00
Колос К
-:-
Ворскла
24.04 14:00
Львов
-:-
Десна
24.04 14:00
Мариуполь
-:-
Рух
Украина 2020/2021 | 24 тур
01.05 14:00
Ворскла
-:-
Динамо К
01.05 14:00
Десна
-:-
Колос К
01.05 14:00
Заря Лг
-:-
Минай
01.05 14:00
Мариуполь
-:-
Львов
01.05 14:00
Олимпик Д
-:-
Ингулец
01.05 14:00
Рух
-:-
Александрия
01.05 14:00
Шахтер Д
-:-
Днепр-1
Украина 2020/2021 | 25 тур
08.05 14:00
Александрия
-:-
Колос К
08.05 14:00
Ворскла
-:-
Десна
08.05 14:00
Динамо К
-:-
Мариуполь
08.05 14:00
Днепр-1
-:-
Заря Лг
08.05 14:00
Ингулец
-:-
Львов
08.05 14:00
Минай
-:-
Шахтер Д
08.05 14:00
Рух
-:-
Олимпик Д
Украина 2020/2021 | 26 тур
15.05 14:00
Днепр-1
-:-
Рух
15.05 14:00
Заря Лг
-:-
Александрия
15.05 14:00
Колос К
-:-
Динамо К
15.05 14:00
Львов
-:-
Олимпик Д
15.05 14:00
Мариуполь
-:-
Десна
15.05 14:00
Минай
-:-
Ворскла
15.05 14:00
Шахтер Д
-:-
Ингулец