Футбольная лига
прогнозирования

OpenBall
Вход через: или Логин: Пароль: запомнить меня
Реклама
Календарь мирового турнира
Эмб. Россия 2022/2023
таблица | календарь


Россия 2022/2023 | 1 тур
15.07 20:00
Химки
1:1
Зенит
16.07 20:00
ЦСКА
2:0
Урал
16.07 20:00
Оренбург
2:4
Крылья Советов
16.07 20:00
Ахмат
1:1
Спартак М
17.07 12:00
Торпедо М
1:3
Сочи
17.07 14:30
Локомотив
1:1
Нижний Новгород
17.07 17:00
Краснодар
2:2
Факел
17.07 17:00
Динамо М
1:1
Ростов
Россия 2022/2023 | 2 тур
22.07 17:00
Зенит
3:0
Крылья Советов
23.07 12:00
ЦСКА
3:0
Сочи
23.07 14:30
Оренбург
3:0
Урал
23.07 17:00
Краснодар
1:4
Спартак М
24.07 12:00
Химки
3:0
Нижний Новгород
24.07 14:30
Динамо М
4:0
Торпедо М
24.07 17:00
Локомотив
2:2
Ростов
24.07 17:00
Ахмат
2:1
Факел
Россия 2022/2023 | 3 тур
29.07 15:00
Урал
1:3
Краснодар
30.07 12:00
Факел
3:3
Динамо М
30.07 14:30
Зенит
5:0
Локомотив
30.07 17:00
Сочи
2:1
Ахмат
31.07 12:00
Нижний Новгород
2:2
ЦСКА
31.07 14:30
Спартак М
4:1
Оренбург
31.07 14:30
Крылья Советов
1:1
Торпедо М
31.07 17:00
Ростов
1:0
Химки
Россия 2022/2023 | 4 тур
06.08 12:00
Урал
0:2
Спартак М
06.08 14:30
ЦСКА
4:1
Факел
06.08 17:00
Краснодар
3:0
Локомотив
06.08 17:00
Ахмат
0:0
Зенит
07.08 12:00
Торпедо М
1:3
Химки
07.08 14:30
Крылья Советов
0:2
Динамо М
07.08 17:00
Ростов
2:1
Оренбург
07.08 17:00
Сочи
2:1
Нижний Новгород
Россия 2022/2023 | 5 тур
12.08 16:30
Факел
0:0
Урал
13.08 12:00
Локомотив
1:1
Крылья Советов
13.08 14:00
Зенит
2:1
ЦСКА
13.08 17:00
Динамо М
0:0
Краснодар
14.08 12:00
Химки
1:3
Ахмат
14.08 14:30
Оренбург
1:0
Торпедо М
14.08 14:30
Нижний Новгород
3:4
Ростов
14.08 17:00
Спартак М
3:0
Сочи
Россия 2022/2023 | 6 тур
19.08 16:00
Крылья Советов
1:1
Факел
20.08 10:00
Урал
0:1
Нижний Новгород
20.08 12:00
Химки
0:3
Локомотив
20.08 14:30
Динамо М
1:0
Спартак М
20.08 17:00
Ростов
2:2
Сочи
21.08 12:00
ЦСКА
4:2
Ахмат
21.08 14:30
Зенит
2:0
Торпедо М
21.08 17:00
Краснодар
2:0
Оренбург
Россия 2022/2023 | 7 тур
26.08 17:00
Сочи
4:1
Химки
27.08 12:00
Нижний Новгород
2:2
Динамо М
27.08 14:30
Факел
1:4
Спартак М
27.08 17:00
Ахмат
1:2
Крылья Советов
28.08 10:00
Урал
0:4
Зенит
28.08 12:00
Локомотив
5:1
Оренбург
28.08 14:30
Торпедо М
1:4
Краснодар
28.08 16:45
Ростов
0:0
ЦСКА
Россия 2022/2023 | 8 тур
03.09 10:00
Оренбург
3:1
Химки
03.09 12:00
Нижний Новгород
3:1
Факел
03.09 15:30
Краснодар
2:1
Сочи
03.09 17:30
Динамо М
2:1
Урал
04.09 12:00
Крылья Советов
0:1
ЦСКА
04.09 14:30
Локомотив
1:2
Ахмат
04.09 17:00
Спартак М
1:2
Зенит
05.09 17:00
Торпедо М
0:1
Ростов
Россия 2022/2023 | 9 тур
09.09 17:00
Сочи
2:1
Динамо М
10.09 12:00
Химки
0:0
Крылья Советов
10.09 14:30
ЦСКА
4:1
Краснодар
10.09 16:45
Ахмат
1:3
Нижний Новгород
11.09 10:00
Урал
2:0
Торпедо М
11.09 12:00
Факел
2:0
Локомотив
11.09 14:30
Зенит
8:0
Оренбург
11.09 16:45
Ростов
4:2
Спартак М
Россия 2022/2023 | 10 тур
17.09 09:00
Урал
1:2
Ахмат
17.09 11:00
Торпедо М
1:0
ЦСКА
17.09 13:30
Ростов
2:1
Крылья Советов
17.09 16:00
Динамо М
0:2
Зенит
18.09 11:00
Нижний Новгород
0:2
Оренбург
18.09 13:30
Краснодар
3:1
Химки
18.09 13:30
Сочи
1:1
Факел
18.09 16:00
Спартак М
1:0
Локомотив
Россия 2022/2023 | 11 тур
01.10 11:00
Оренбург
4:1
Сочи
01.10 13:30
Химки
1:2
ЦСКА
01.10 16:00
Локомотив
2:4
Урал
02.10 11:00
Факел
2:2
Торпедо М
02.10 13:30
Зенит
3:1
Ростов
02.10 16:00
Ахмат
2:1
Динамо М
02.10 16:00
Нижний Новгород
1:2
Спартак М
03.10 16:00
Крылья Советов
0:0
Краснодар
Россия 2022/2023 | 12 тур
07.10 14:30
Урал
2:1
Химки
08.10 11:00
Факел
1:1
Зенит
08.10 13:30
ЦСКА
1:1
Динамо М
08.10 16:00
Сочи
4:0
Локомотив
09.10 11:00
Спартак М
5:2
Крылья Советов
09.10 13:30
Торпедо М
0:0
Нижний Новгород
09.10 13:30
Оренбург
2:1
Ахмат
09.10 16:00
Ростов
3:2
Краснодар
Россия 2022/2023 | 13 тур
14.10 16:30
Ростов
1:2
Урал
15.10 11:00
Торпедо М
0:1
Локомотив
15.10 11:00
Химки
0:0
Факел
15.10 13:30
Краснодар
2:3
Ахмат
15.10 16:30
Динамо М
3:2
Оренбург
16.10 11:00
Крылья Советов
2:0
Сочи
16.10 13:30
Нижний Новгород
0:3
Зенит
16.10 17:00
ЦСКА
2:2
Спартак М
Россия 2022/2023 | 14 тур
22.10 11:00
Нижний Новгород
0:2
Краснодар
22.10 13:30
Факел
1:1
Ростов
22.10 16:00
Локомотив
1:3
Динамо М
23.10 11:00
Оренбург
2:2
ЦСКА
23.10 13:30
Спартак М
5:0
Химки
23.10 16:00
Ахмат
1:0
Торпедо М
24.10 14:30
Урал
2:1
Крылья Советов
24.10 17:00
Зенит
7:0
Сочи
Россия 2022/2023 | 15 тур
28.10 13:00
Оренбург
4:1
Факел
29.10 10:00
Динамо М
6:1
Химки
29.10 12:30
Ахмат
1:2
Ростов
29.10 15:00
Локомотив
0:1
ЦСКА
30.10 09:00
Крылья Советов
2:1
Нижний Новгород
30.10 09:00
Сочи
2:2
Урал
30.10 11:30
Спартак М
1:0
Торпедо М
30.10 14:30
Краснодар
0:1
Зенит
Россия 2022/2023 | 16 тур
04.11 16:00
Химки
2:0
Оренбург
05.11 11:00
Сочи
1:1
Спартак М
05.11 13:30
Зенит
1:2
Ахмат
05.11 13:30
Факел
3:3
Краснодар
05.11 16:00
ЦСКА
0:1
Нижний Новгород
06.11 11:00
Урал
2:2
Локомотив
06.11 13:30
Торпедо М
0:2
Крылья Советов
06.11 16:00
Ростов
2:1
Динамо М
Россия 2022/2023 | 17 тур
11.11 16:00
Нижний Новгород
3:2
Ахмат
12.11 09:00
Урал
2:0
Факел
12.11 11:00
Крылья Советов
1:3
Ростов
12.11 13:30
Торпедо М
0:2
Зенит
12.11 16:30
Локомотив
1:2
Спартак М
13.11 11:00
Оренбург
5:1
Краснодар
13.11 13:30
Химки
0:2
Сочи
13.11 16:30
Динамо М
2:1
ЦСКА
Россия 2022/2023 | 18 тур
03.03 20:00
Зенит
-:-
Нижний Новгород
03.03 20:00
Спартак М
-:-
Урал
03.03 20:00
Ростов
-:-
Локомотив
03.03 20:00
Краснодар
-:-
Торпедо М
03.03 20:00
Динамо М
-:-
Крылья Советов
03.03 20:00
Ахмат
-:-
Оренбург
03.03 20:00
Сочи
-:-
ЦСКА
03.03 20:00
Факел
-:-
Химки
Россия 2022/2023 | 19 тур
10.03 20:00
Зенит
-:-
Химки
10.03 20:00
Спартак М
-:-
Факел
10.03 20:00
Ростов
-:-
Нижний Новгород
10.03 20:00
Краснодар
-:-
Динамо М
10.03 20:00
ЦСКА
-:-
Крылья Советов
10.03 20:00
Ахмат
-:-
Локомотив
10.03 20:00
Сочи
-:-
Оренбург
10.03 20:00
Торпедо М
-:-
Урал
Россия 2022/2023 | 20 тур
17.03 20:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Ахмат
17.03 20:00
ЦСКА
-:-
Зенит
17.03 20:00
Локомотив
-:-
Краснодар
17.03 20:00
Оренбург
-:-
Спартак М
17.03 20:00
Нижний Новгород
-:-
Торпедо М
17.03 20:00
Факел
-:-
Сочи
17.03 20:00
Урал
-:-
Динамо М
17.03 20:00
Химки
-:-
Ростов
Россия 2022/2023 | 21 тур
31.03 20:00
Зенит
-:-
Урал
31.03 20:00
Спартак М
-:-
Ахмат
31.03 20:00
Ростов
-:-
Торпедо М
31.03 20:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Оренбург
31.03 20:00
Динамо М
-:-
Сочи
31.03 20:00
Нижний Новгород
-:-
Локомотив
31.03 20:00
Факел
-:-
ЦСКА
31.03 20:00
Химки
-:-
Краснодар
Россия 2022/2023 | 22 тур
07.04 20:00
Спартак М
-:-
Динамо М
07.04 20:00
Краснодар
-:-
Нижний Новгород
07.04 20:00
ЦСКА
-:-
Химки
07.04 20:00
Локомотив
-:-
Зенит
07.04 20:00
Ахмат
-:-
Урал
07.04 20:00
Сочи
-:-
Крылья Советов
07.04 20:00
Торпедо М
-:-
Факел
07.04 20:00
Оренбург
-:-
Ростов
Россия 2022/2023 | 23 тур
14.04 20:00
Ростов
-:-
Зенит
14.04 20:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Химки
14.04 20:00
Динамо М
-:-
Нижний Новгород
14.04 20:00
Сочи
-:-
Краснодар
14.04 20:00
Торпедо М
-:-
Спартак М
14.04 20:00
Оренбург
-:-
Локомотив
14.04 20:00
Факел
-:-
Ахмат
14.04 20:00
Урал
-:-
ЦСКА
Россия 2022/2023 | 24 тур
21.04 20:00
Зенит
-:-
Динамо М
21.04 20:00
Спартак М
-:-
Краснодар
21.04 20:00
ЦСКА
-:-
Локомотив
21.04 20:00
Ахмат
-:-
Сочи
21.04 20:00
Нижний Новгород
-:-
Крылья Советов
21.04 20:00
Факел
-:-
Оренбург
21.04 20:00
Урал
-:-
Ростов
21.04 20:00
Химки
-:-
Торпедо М
Россия 2022/2023 | 25 тур
28.04 20:00
Спартак М
-:-
Ростов
28.04 20:00
Краснодар
-:-
Урал
28.04 20:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Зенит
28.04 20:00
Динамо М
-:-
Факел
28.04 20:00
Локомотив
-:-
Химки
28.04 20:00
Ахмат
-:-
ЦСКА
28.04 20:00
Сочи
-:-
Торпедо М
28.04 20:00
Оренбург
-:-
Нижний Новгород
Россия 2022/2023 | 26 тур
05.05 20:00
Ростов
-:-
Факел
05.05 20:00
Краснодар
-:-
Крылья Советов
05.05 20:00
ЦСКА
-:-
Оренбург
05.05 20:00
Локомотив
-:-
Сочи
05.05 20:00
Торпедо М
-:-
Ахмат
05.05 20:00
Нижний Новгород
-:-
Урал
05.05 20:00
Химки
-:-
Динамо М
05.05 20:00
Зенит
-:-
Спартак М
Россия 2022/2023 | 27 тур
12.05 20:00
Зенит
-:-
Краснодар
12.05 20:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Локомотив
12.05 20:00
ЦСКА
-:-
Торпедо М
12.05 20:00
Динамо М
-:-
Ахмат
12.05 20:00
Сочи
-:-
Ростов
12.05 20:00
Факел
-:-
Нижний Новгород
12.05 20:00
Урал
-:-
Оренбург
12.05 20:00
Химки
-:-
Спартак М
Россия 2022/2023 | 28 тур
19.05 20:00
Спартак М
-:-
ЦСКА
19.05 20:00
Краснодар
-:-
Ростов
19.05 20:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Урал
19.05 20:00
Локомотив
-:-
Факел
19.05 20:00
Ахмат
-:-
Химки
19.05 20:00
Торпедо М
-:-
Динамо М
19.05 20:00
Оренбург
-:-
Зенит
19.05 20:00
Нижний Новгород
-:-
Сочи
Россия 2022/2023 | 29 тур
26.05 20:00
Спартак М
-:-
Нижний Новгород
26.05 20:00
Ростов
-:-
Ахмат
26.05 20:00
Краснодар
-:-
ЦСКА
26.05 20:00
Динамо М
-:-
Локомотив
26.05 20:00
Сочи
-:-
Зенит
26.05 20:00
Торпедо М
-:-
Оренбург
26.05 20:00
Факел
-:-
Крылья Советов
26.05 20:00
Химки
-:-
Урал
Россия 2022/2023 | 30 тур
03.06 20:00
Зенит
-:-
Факел
03.06 20:00
Крылья Советов
-:-
Спартак М
03.06 20:00
ЦСКА
-:-
Ростов
03.06 20:00
Локомотив
-:-
Торпедо М
03.06 20:00
Ахмат
-:-
Краснодар
03.06 20:00
Оренбург
-:-
Динамо М
03.06 20:00
Нижний Новгород
-:-
Химки
03.06 20:00
Урал
-:-
Сочи